Categorie: Msen
 
Pl Naam Vereniging Tussentijd Tijd
Bart Hofman Zwolle 00:42:19 01:07:58
1 Danny Koppelman ACO Van Elderen 00:32:28 00:52:44
2 Arne Mulder PEC 1910 00:35:09 00:55:05
5 Jan Schra BB lopers 00:35:02 00:56:53
8 Daan Schouten Almelo 00:36:36 00:58:49
10 Jan Pullen Spurt '88 00:36:24 00:59:33
13 André Brakke Staphorst 00:37:20 01:00:11
17 Rob Goutbeek Zwolle 00:37:50 01:00:48
23 Ruben Draaijer BB lopers 00:38:11 01:02:16
26 Imre van de Geer Zwolle 00:39:26 01:02:42
29 Rick Oosterlaar Raalte 00:39:25 01:03:41
37 Niek Rijnja Zwolle 00:39:52 01:04:43
38 Sjoerd Rosema BB lopers 00:39:51 01:04:52
40 Pascal Dankelman Ommen 00:39:56 01:04:51
52 René Ramaker Spurt '88 00:41:22 01:05:34
53 Maarten Koggel ACO Van Elderen 00:40:00 01:05:48
54 Ronald Kooijman Dalfsen 00:41:20 01:05:31
56 Pascal van Zon Spurt '88 00:40:55 01:05:48
60 Eelco van der Heide ACO Van Elderen 00:40:20 01:06:26
71 Edwin Visserman Atletics Nijverdal 00:40:21 01:06:43
73 Bart Bootsveld Heino 00:41:18 01:06:52
76 Mark Veldkamp Wezep 00:41:36 01:07:11
77 Patrick van Koulil PEC 1910 00:41:45 01:06:55
78 Guido Heerink Zwolle 00:41:05 01:06:59
79 Kevin Timmerman AV '34 00:41:52 01:07:22
81 Thomas van der Meij Zwolle 00:42:11 01:07:18
84 Remy Sijbom Dalfsen 00:41:17 01:06:07
85 Jesse de Haan Maastricht 00:40:49 01:07:30
86 Rolf Nijboer Dalfsen 00:41:39 01:07:18
87 René van der Beek Hardenberg 00:42:05 01:07:34
89 Christian Rothuijsen Zwolle 00:42:12 01:07:46
91 Jasper Visserman Nieuwleusen 00:40:58 01:07:40
94 Jarno Takens Zwolle 00:41:05 01:07:50
98 Danny van den Beld Wezep 00:42:18 01:08:14
118 Jan Jaap Lukas Ommen 00:43:02 01:09:20
119 Bas Eeftink Atletics Nijverdal 00:43:45 01:09:29
121 Tim Gerrits Vriezenveen 00:42:45 01:09:27
125 Edwin van Leussen Zwolle 00:41:24 01:09:17
132 Ben Poelarends Utrecht 00:43:19 01:09:29
139 Rob Westenenk Raalte 00:44:28 01:10:21
149 Theo Bolks Rouveen 00:43:04 01:10:49
157 Jan Treur Ommen 00:43:03 01:10:39
166 Michiel Meijerink PEC 1910 00:42:47 01:11:30
168 Marnix Valk Dalfsen 00:44:24 01:11:49
183 Klaas-Jan Kisteman Rouveen 00:42:48 01:12:49
184 Matthijs van der graaf Hasselt 00:44:52 01:11:59
194 Tjeerd Lemstra PEC 1910 00:44:03 01:12:50
198 Tommi Leijstra PEC 1910 00:43:34 01:12:57
202 Joey Rozendal Lemelerveld 00:44:37 01:13:25
205 John Brinkman Nieuwleusen 00:45:50 01:13:21
212 Gerjan de Jager Wierden 00:44:50 01:12:55
215 Jochem Emmen Wageningen 00:44:44 01:12:25
226 Ruben Bloo Vilsteren 00:45:13 01:14:04
230 Dick Sluiter Zwolle 00:46:26 01:13:34
233 Gerard Slot Utrecht 00:45:41 01:14:00
240 Chiel Pasman Dalfsen 00:46:06 01:14:10
248 Kevin Feijth Zwolle 00:45:09 01:15:03
250 Niek Bloo Raalte 00:46:01 01:14:44
256 Johan C. Kooiker Rouveen 00:46:58 01:15:16
257 Wouter Borger Den Ham Ov 00:45:50 01:14:49
261 Eddie van den Berg Hasselt 00:46:03 01:15:24
268 Ben Poortland Zwolle 00:46:27 01:15:35
271 Jos van Raalte Hattem 00:45:34 01:14:26
284 Lambert van Balen Zwolle 00:46:59 01:16:09
285 Harm Jan Haak Nieuwleusen 00:47:53 01:15:06
289 Henri Domine Dalfsen 00:46:33 01:16:07
293 Joas Treffers Hasselt 00:46:32 01:15:39
294 Johan Visscher Staphorst 00:47:37 01:16:02
295 Bas te Winkel Wijhe 00:46:51 01:15:42
296 Marien Damman Dalfsen 00:44:55 01:15:51
297 Harald Maneschijn Den Ham Ov 00:47:34 01:16:04
300 Herman Schra Genemuiden 00:45:47 01:16:36
301 Ferry van Laar BB lopers 00:47:01 01:16:52
306 Jeffry Plaggenmarsch Hardenberg 00:47:32 01:16:17
309 Sander Liefers Zwolle 00:46:59 01:16:59
311 Samuel van Lenthe Dalfsen 00:47:19 01:16:57
313 Lars Knol Sportlust/Loopgroep de Zandstu 00:47:53 01:16:35
314 Johan Aalbers Den Ham Ov 00:47:34 01:16:36
319 Berthil van Lenthe Ommen 00:47:44 01:15:54
324 Steven Kreule Zwolle 00:46:36 01:15:33
330 Thijs Lukas Ommen 00:48:27 01:17:39
332 Michel van Spijker Zwolle 00:46:17 01:15:52
352 Hans Kogelman Raalte 00:48:43 01:17:31
358 Jan Kooiker Rouveen 00:48:41 01:17:54
363 Jörn Seuters Zwolle 00:48:42 01:16:46
371 Thies Jan Jansen Zwolle 00:48:06 01:18:08
372 Dennis van der Vechte Heino 00:48:32 01:18:04
373 Robin van der Geest Ommen 00:45:10 01:17:15
376 Justin Kruisdijk Zwolle 00:48:03 01:16:52
380 Ewoud Altena Lutten 00:48:09 01:18:00
382 Tobias Veen Ommen 00:48:17 01:17:29
388 Henk Tamminga Hardenberg 00:49:40 01:18:27
390 Kevin de Bruijn De Krim 00:47:25 01:17:21
407 Jelmer Rumathe Nijverdal 00:53:07 01:19:14
412 Warner Hoijtink Zwolle 00:48:07 01:17:49
416 Rene van Leussen Nieuwleusen 00:48:30 01:19:31
423 Gerrit Van Heerde Dalfsen 00:49:25 01:19:21
424 Bert van de Beek BB lopers 00:49:25 01:19:21
432 Dirk Kuiers Staphorst 00:47:52 01:19:12
441 Alex Veldkamp Zwolle 00:48:55 01:19:32
442 Elroy Voorstok Ommen 00:50:36 01:18:38
446 Mike van der Kolk Dalfsen 00:48:47 01:19:08
453 Maikel Arling Emmen 00:49:38 01:19:46
470 Berjan Hartkamp Dalfsen 00:49:41 01:20:37
477 Jari Vlierman Vilsteren 00:49:48 01:20:59
493 Frank van der Vegt Dalfsen 00:50:44 01:21:28
496 Steven Van Wort Zwolle 00:47:47 01:20:53
508 Patrick bisschop Dalfsen 00:49:51 01:21:04
509 Hans Hartkamp Dalfsen 00:49:44 01:21:38
514 Tom Odink Zwolle 00:49:27 01:21:39
515 Mandar Beelen Elburg 00:51:53 01:21:20
517 Marc Geissler Dalfsen 00:49:10 01:20:41
519 Peter Kuiper Zwolle 00:50:07 01:20:47
523 Wesley Kampman Vilsteren 00:49:56 01:22:06
541 Thomas Van der Velde Deventer 00:50:05 01:22:18
545 Maurice Mulder Ommen 00:51:08 01:22:34
546 Ramon Schuldink Ommen 00:51:08 01:22:34
553 Skip van der Vecht Dalfsen 00:49:46 01:22:11
557 Daniël Waanders Zwolle 00:49:17 01:21:40
570 Tiago Visscher Dalfsen 00:51:29 01:22:16
571 Rowin Soepenberg Dalfsen 00:51:29 01:22:16
574 Leroy Plaggenmersch Ommen 00:50:53 01:22:18
577 Hein Wielink Hattem 00:51:05 01:22:53
582 Arjan Slotboom Zwolle 00:48:59 01:22:30
599 Roy Harbrink Zwolle 00:50:56 01:22:53
609 Harm-Jan Bijdam Zwolle 00:50:13 01:24:39
623 Stefan Arkes Lemelerveld 00:53:22 01:24:40
633 Ruben Slot Dalfsen 00:49:02 01:24:16
636 Tim Goldsteen Zwolle 00:52:33 01:24:45
646 Henk Zomer Rheeze 00:52:33 01:24:06
649 Twan Zwanepol Zwolle 00:51:57 01:24:51
650 Arend Jan Poelarends Zwolle 00:52:51 01:24:30
652 Bart Noordman Lemelerveld 00:50:08 01:25:33
666 Niels Barneveld(Warmloper Zwolle 00:54:23 01:24:37
667 Pieter Lassche Rouveen 00:51:52 01:24:15
684 Rutger Beun Hardenberg 00:53:04 01:24:37
692 Michel de Maar Dalfsen 00:51:11 01:26:25
702 Jos Kusters Dalfsen 00:53:50 01:25:24
703 Erik Beld Borne 00:53:33 01:26:00
704 Erik Akkerman Staphorst 00:54:33 01:26:40
715 Sander Weitkamp Ommen 00:54:35 01:26:08
716 Remco van Doorn Zwolle 00:54:33 01:26:09
723 Henk van Dorp Zwolle 00:54:16 01:26:11
729 Jeffrey Luttenberg Raalte 00:53:32 01:27:25
732 Jaap Sterken Zwolle 00:54:50 01:25:50
733 Marijn Seuters Dalfsen 00:53:18 01:26:07
743 Quirijn Verlaan Zwolle 00:54:08 01:26:04
754 Arnold Timmerman Rouveen 00:55:12 01:26:53
779 Arno Slagman Lemelerveld 00:52:41 01:27:16
800 Arjan Brinkman Nieuwleusen 00:57:53 01:27:46
822 Martijn Steenbergen Vechtdallopers 00:55:33 01:28:02
826 Nico Kleen Dalfsen 00:54:14 01:28:03
827 Bernd van Olst Dedemsvaart 00:55:14 01:29:04
835 Mark Velema Zwolle 00:53:44 01:28:49
841 Ruben van de Wetering Zwolle 00:56:52 01:29:02
847 Jeroen Kuiper Zwolle 00:54:40 01:28:58
858 Daniël de Lange Dedemsvaart 00:56:24 01:29:45
866 Joris Zandman Lemelerveld 00:56:35 01:30:24
871 Rian Gerrits Ommen 00:55:26 01:29:13
873 Hidde Reinalda Ootmarsum 00:57:02 01:29:45
886 Bart Lindeboom Dalfsen 00:55:47 01:30:06
896 Machiel Middag Dalfsen 00:57:23 01:31:14
909 Marc Bomhof Heino 00:57:16 01:30:32
943 Marc Holtdijk Zwolle 00:56:48 01:31:46
955 Henk Hengsteboer Rouveen 00:56:05 01:33:22
963 Stephan Wijermars Zwolle 00:54:22 01:32:05
964 Michel Mulder Zwolle 00:54:23 01:32:06
1009 Martijn Beltman Heino 00:57:49 01:34:15
1012 Silas Boxum Zwolle 00:57:50 01:33:52
1016 Dennis ter Welle Nieuwleusen 00:58:12 01:34:18
1036 Mark-Jan Noorman Zwolle 00:58:19 01:35:01
1071 Jesper van de Meeberg Ommen 00:57:47 01:35:15
1075 Frank Schonewille Ommen 01:01:18 01:35:25
1089 Andre Grondman Lemele 00:57:46 01:36:17
1117 Gerard de Groot Hattem 00:57:24 01:37:27
1123 Gerrit Pruim Rouveen 00:55:28 01:37:30
1231 Roland Roelofs Enschede 00:58:45 01:42:31
1257 Maarten Roetman Genemuiden 01:03:42 01:44:58
1267 John Visscher Dalfsen 01:02:09 01:47:06
1270 Defedo Beriso Ano Dalfsen 01:00:34 01:48:02
1291 Rens Noordman Lemelerveld 01:02:10 01:49:04
1292 Gerben Bieleman Enschede 01:02:08 01:48:07
1314 Maarten Damman Zwolle 01:06:10 01:50:42
 
Categorie: M35
 
Pl Naam Vereniging Tussentijd Tijd
3 Erwin Akkerman HAC '63 00:34:26 00:55:35
4 Maarten Nieuwenhuis BB lopers 00:35:02 00:56:48
7 Henk Smalbrugge Salland 00:35:37 00:58:30
9 Frank meijer Atletics Nijverdal 00:36:36 00:59:10
11 Henry Visscher Rouveen 00:37:03 00:59:54
14 Mark Saathof Nijverdal 00:37:08 01:00:16
15 Edo Brouwer Delta Lloyd Running Team 00:37:12 01:00:19
16 Ralph Schepers Dalfsen 00:37:09 01:00:37
19 Michel Blaauwgeers BB lopers 00:38:10 01:01:48
20 Eric van der Sande Running Holland 00:38:11 01:01:53
22 Bert Karssies HAC '63 00:38:11 01:02:05
27 Martijn Schakelaar BB lopers 00:39:08 01:03:43
31 Retse van der Berg BB lopers 00:38:04 01:03:54
33 Maurits Altena Zwolle 00:39:54 01:03:52
41 Henri Slabbekoorn Zwolle 00:39:38 01:05:06
43 Ferry van den Berg Hellendoorn 00:40:19 01:04:56
46 Bert Ruitenberg Loopgroep Aart Stigter 00:40:25 01:05:09
47 Christian Roo Nieuwleusen 00:40:20 01:05:07
48 Sjoerd van Westerop Loopgroep PK 00:41:13 01:05:20
51 Erwin Veldkamp Wezep 00:40:03 01:05:29
55 Aalt Wensink De Gemzen 00:39:58 01:05:46
57 Jeroen ten Klooster Wijhe 00:39:57 01:06:04
61 Anco Hogenkamp Ommen 00:41:31 01:06:24
62 Klaas Luth Zwolle 00:41:26 01:06:18
63 Johan Nijhof Athlos 00:41:23 01:06:34
70 Erwin Kreule Nieuwleusen 00:41:02 01:06:04
74 Sipko Knol Hardenberg 00:41:20 01:07:02
88 Arjan Dijkema PEC 1910 00:41:52 01:07:26
92 René Kip PEC 1910 00:41:52 01:07:32
96 Serge Ter Harmsel SISU 00:41:52 01:07:59
97 Frank Klein Overmeen Raalte 00:41:17 01:08:12
99 Arjen Sanderse PEC 1910 00:42:09 01:08:25
102 Martin Jansen Dalfsen 00:42:23 01:08:14
103 Richard Dekker Atletics Nijverdal 00:41:59 01:08:34
104 John Tigelaar Genemuiden 00:43:14 01:08:19
106 Ernst Zwijnenberg Heino 00:42:23 01:08:13
107 Rutger Thung Loopgroep Aart Stigter 00:42:14 01:08:47
109 Janko van Arken De Gemzen 00:41:35 01:08:59
111 Jacco Brink Hardenberg 00:41:58 01:08:55
113 Jan-Bart Kip HAC '63 00:42:16 01:09:11
123 Wilfred Loozeman Salland 00:43:19 01:09:15
126 Marcel de Ruiter BB lopers 00:42:40 01:09:56
129 Melle Mulder Zwolle 00:43:56 01:09:51
130 Martijn Colenbrander Dalfsen 00:42:31 01:09:44
135 Brad Jonkman Deventer 00:43:33 01:10:08
137 Pedro Sluiter Zwolle 00:43:31 01:09:21
138 Sven Wentink Raalte 00:42:52 01:10:19
141 Randall Locht PEC 1910 00:43:29 01:10:38
144 Paul Otte Raalte 00:43:14 01:10:09
150 Edwin Wallinga Hasselt 00:43:46 01:10:44
154 Frank Bruggeman Nijverdal 00:43:58 01:11:05
156 Niek Veerman Rouveen 00:44:07 01:11:12
160 Roy Grotentraast Hoogeveen 00:43:29 01:11:04
164 Jorma van den Hoeven Hattem 00:43:47 01:11:15
165 Martin Podlogar Zwolle 00:45:05 01:10:59
167 Paul ter Maat Zwolle 00:44:15 01:11:37
169 Wouter van Gessel BB lopers 00:44:50 01:11:55
170 Bart Goldsteen Zwolle 00:43:21 01:11:48
171 Serge Hofkamp Ommen 00:44:17 01:11:27
176 Patrick De Wit Zwolle 00:43:28 01:10:20
178 Bart van den Anker Zwolle 00:45:40 01:12:16
181 Martin Geertsma BB lopers 00:44:25 01:12:47
185 Mark Martin Ommen 00:43:40 01:12:54
187 Twan Kroes Lemelerveld 00:45:01 01:12:16
188 Ben Smith Spurt '88 00:43:24 01:12:59
190 Rinko Oosterveen Zwolle 00:44:24 01:12:38
196 Johan Wessels Atletics Nijverdal 00:44:34 01:13:20
200 Rudi Frieswijk Zwolle 00:45:39 01:12:56
201 Arnold Meulenbelt Groningen 00:43:42 01:13:24
203 Maurice Roeterd Schalkhaar 00:45:55 01:12:52
207 Kevin Diender PEC 1910 00:46:22 01:13:18
208 Frank Jacobs Broekland Ov 00:44:41 01:13:16
213 Henri hoek Zwolle 00:45:32 01:13:53
214 Arthur Groenink Emmeloord 00:45:31 01:13:53
217 JH Soenveld Ommen 00:45:08 01:14:01
224 Timo Bomhof Heino 00:46:30 01:13:27
225 Wim Jongsma Vechtdallopers 00:43:54 01:14:14
227 Iwan Oprins Spiridon 00:46:09 01:14:30
228 Iwan Brink Zwolle 00:46:49 01:13:28
238 Floris Van Weringh Zwolle 00:46:41 01:14:17
244 Guy Slikker Zwolle 00:45:10 01:13:51
247 Bart Uilenberg Groningen 00:44:22 01:12:59
251 Lambert Put Nieuwleusen 00:46:00 01:14:50
252 Gerbrand Bouwhuis ACO Van Elderen 00:46:04 01:15:01
253 Martin de Haan ACO Van Elderen 00:44:39 01:15:16
259 Gerwin Schra Enschede 00:45:07 01:15:24
263 Sander Overduin Zwolle 00:46:56 01:15:22
266 Willem Koning Assen 00:47:46 01:14:58
270 Barry Poolman Rouveen 00:45:54 01:13:59
276 Roy Ebbers AVA '70 00:45:25 01:15:57
277 Erik Kieftenbeld Heino 00:46:10 01:15:24
287 Renato Gums Hardenberg 00:46:25 01:16:02
288 Sybrand Westhuis Borne 00:47:55 01:16:00
291 Rob Lindeboom Dalfsen 00:46:29 01:16:13
298 Menno Bruil Zutphen 00:46:57 01:16:31
303 Erik Hiddingh Bergentheim 00:48:05 01:16:30
310 John Hendrickx Spurt '88 00:48:04 01:16:38
316 Albert Christerus Dalfsen 00:48:07 01:16:35
317 Freddy Mulder Zwolle 00:46:53 01:16:13
318 André van der Beek Warmlp zwolle 00:46:53 01:16:17
320 Peter Bood Wapenveld 00:48:07 01:16:15
321 Harro van Lien Zwolle 00:47:08 01:16:24
322 Emiel Boerkamp Atletics Nijverdal 00:48:25 01:17:31
326 Erik Menzo Dedemsvaart 00:48:13 01:16:23
329 Mark Sportel Dedemsvaart 00:48:07 01:16:25
334 Bert Sieben Hollandscheveld 00:48:02 01:17:32
335 Arjan Rorije Dalfsen 00:47:16 01:16:48
336 Bernhard Melenhorst Heino 00:47:36 01:17:37
337 Herman Zwerver De Gemzen 00:47:29 01:17:52
341 Jan Talen Staphorst 00:47:30 01:16:18
342 Marco Domine Staphorst 00:46:37 01:17:25
345 Roy Overgoor Lemelerveld 00:46:27 01:16:36
346 Michel van Eeuwen Zwolle 00:49:26 01:17:53
347 Yvor Seinen ACO Van Elderen 00:48:32 01:18:03
353 Gerrit Hofstede Zwolle 00:48:52 01:17:44
354 Bas van Luijk Zwolle 00:48:38 01:17:16
356 Jurjen Bolks Zwolle 00:48:32 01:17:21
362 Fons Hulsman Lemelerveld 00:47:24 01:17:52
370 Dennis Heitbrink Dalfsen 00:48:20 01:18:38
378 Henry Bruins Hattem 00:47:40 01:18:25
385 Marc Woortmeijer Dalfsen 00:48:45 01:18:15
386 Jan Compagner Rouveen 00:48:41 01:18:33
394 Johan van Leussen Nieuwleusen 00:49:02 01:18:52
397 Niels Schuurman Hardenberg 00:48:10 01:18:32
401 Jaap Haaksema Zwolle 00:49:37 01:18:24
402 Roel Haar Zuidwolde 00:49:08 01:18:00
405 Alfred Gruppen Hoogeveen 00:48:46 01:19:09
409 Marnix Heida Zwolle 00:49:10 01:18:52
411 Servan Kroes Lemelerveld 00:49:00 01:18:16
415 Jean Paul van Bregt Wezep 00:48:40 01:19:04
417 Gerben Koenjer Raalte 00:48:49 01:19:13
418 Klaasjan van Lenthe Rouveen 00:48:54 01:19:54
428 Hol Jonathan Nieuwleusen 00:48:22 01:19:59
430 Raymond Spijkerman Zwartsluis 00:49:19 01:18:11
433 Peter van Engen Zwolle 00:49:15 01:19:56
434 Rick Hartgers Rheden 00:48:33 01:18:27
440 Gerjan Schoemaker Dalfsen 00:49:17 01:20:04
451 Corné Bal Vriezenveen 00:49:09 01:19:55
454 André Mennega Dedemsvaart 00:49:39 01:19:47
456 Job Middendorp Raalte 00:49:45 01:20:26
463 Kaj van 't Ende Zwolle 00:49:43 01:19:57
465 Johan Fransen Hardenberg 00:50:42 01:20:18
466 Emiel Klein Koerkamp Kampen 00:49:25 01:20:25
472 Peter Domine Staphorst 00:48:56 01:20:03
473 Willem van de Meent Dalfsen 00:49:47 01:19:58
486 Wouter Bos Zwolle 00:50:34 01:21:02
494 Harrie de Velde Zwolle 00:50:03 01:21:19
501 Henry Mulder Dalfsen 00:51:11 01:21:25
505 Ronald Brakke Staphorst 00:50:02 01:20:30
507 Rien Meijerman Heino 00:50:13 01:20:44
516 Ton Mars Luttenberg 00:50:55 01:20:48
518 Rik Bouwman Vechtdallopers 00:49:57 01:22:07
521 Jan Maarten Plaggenmarsch Zwolle 00:51:01 01:20:50
525 Alexander Oosterveen Twenterand 00:51:00 01:22:17
526 Louis Klomp Dedemsvaart 00:50:38 01:20:59
529 Aris Ramaker Beerzerveld 00:50:32 01:20:52
537 Johan Steenbergen Rouveen 00:49:05 01:22:33
538 Henk Hokse Staphorst 00:49:03 01:22:32
539 Arnout Jalving Dalfsen 00:50:19 01:21:54
550 Jarno Doosje Dalfsen 00:50:44 01:23:00
552 Bauke Busscher Hattem 00:49:42 01:23:02
555 Jeroen Nijeboer Zwolle 00:49:28 01:22:15
569 Neimet Mehrabi Zwolle 00:52:23 01:23:11
576 Henk Feijen Balkbrug 00:51:54 01:22:51
595 Michel Kamstra PEC 1910 00:51:37 01:23:40
597 Benjamin zandbergen Ommen 00:50:22 01:22:56
622 Gerben Holtmaat Luttenberg 00:51:09 01:23:36
629 Melinco Selles Zwolle 00:52:01 01:23:52
630 Willem van Helden Zwolle 00:51:16 01:24:31
643 Wilco Lindeboom Dalfsen 00:51:54 01:24:54
658 Gerjan Kanis Zwolle 00:53:03 01:24:37
676 Arno van Breukelen PEC 1910 00:52:48 01:24:09
696 Bas Kostense Lemelerveld 00:53:41 01:26:12
699 Anne Pruim Zwolle 00:54:19 01:25:26
700 Nico Roza Zwolle 00:53:58 01:26:23
706 Erik Blomsma Ommen 00:54:03 01:26:10
708 Sebastiaan Eilander Hattem 00:53:46 01:25:10
717 Jack lindeboom Den Ham Ov 00:54:02 01:26:01
722 Marco Laarman Nieuwleusen 00:53:37 01:26:17
725 Coen Mulder Heino 00:51:51 01:26:07
726 Arjen Briene De Krim 00:53:43 01:25:52
728 Richard Feijen Dalfsen 00:53:57 01:25:50
730 Nico Mijnheer Hasselt 00:54:00 01:27:22
734 Marc Doedens Ommen 00:53:52 01:27:13
735 Sander Weertman Heino 00:50:57 01:26:51
774 Arjen Brouwer Zwolle 00:52:27 01:27:26
776 Ronald Spaaij Zwolle 00:54:13 01:27:07
780 Edwin Helder Hoogeveen 00:53:55 01:28:05
782 Sander Oosterhuis Zwolle 00:55:29 01:27:42
785 Tjarko de Ridder Zwolle 00:54:19 01:27:41
799 Johan Maasse Ommen 00:55:32 01:28:22
802 Ronny de Boer Rouveen 00:53:47 01:29:06
803 Richard Everhardus Dedemsvaart 00:54:16 01:28:08
810 Arjan Poelarends Sportlust/Loopgroep de Zandstu 00:55:31 01:28:48
832 Evert van den Burg Noordkop 00:54:18 01:28:01
833 Boyd Gerrits Zwolle 00:55:11 01:28:02
837 Martin van Markensteijn Zwolle 00:55:07 01:29:40
856 Mark de Jonge Zwolle 00:56:06 01:28:47
859 Berry Ester Zwolle 00:56:07 01:28:50
865 Jan Peter van Marle Enschede 00:56:47 01:29:08
875 Michiel Cusell Nederhorst den Berg 00:56:13 01:29:03
876 Erik Bijker Den Ham Ov 00:55:40 01:30:34
887 Martijn Van Riele Zwolle 00:54:47 01:29:35
903 David Meijer Warmloper Zwolle 00:55:11 01:30:16
904 Joost Nunnink RCL98 Zwolle 00:55:53 01:30:04
911 Arno Kleen Dalfsen 00:55:35 01:30:52
913 Gerco Bakker Den Ham Ov 00:57:02 01:30:49
923 Erik Wolters Zwolle 00:55:15 01:32:01
939 Mark Bosch Daarle 00:55:44 01:32:31
961 Arend van der Helm Deventer 00:55:24 01:32:19
974 Henri Dons Staphorst 00:50:30 01:33:31
984 Arie Booij Wapenveld 00:58:30 01:32:50
996 Peter Schukkert Zwolle 00:58:31 01:32:59
1000 Richard Lubbers Zwolle 01:00:28 01:33:58
1001 Edward Paarhuis Zwolle 00:57:38 01:33:16
1006 Anton Bos Zwolle 00:58:57 01:34:06
1010 Arjan de Boer Zwolle 00:54:21 01:34:03
1015 Manuel Hayes Zwolle 00:56:25 01:33:27
1017 Ronni Schuurman Nieuwleusen 00:57:52 01:34:30
1033 Henk Compagner Rouveen 00:58:28 01:35:57
1041 Albert Peters Spurt '88 00:56:40 01:34:26
1064 Ronald Durieux Nieuwleusen 00:59:46 01:35:21
1084 Andre Leusinkv DE LOPER 00:59:25 01:36:38
1103 Emiel Knegt Zwolle 00:59:53 01:36:24
1137 Hans Brus Ommen 01:00:08 01:38:30
1143 Gerard de Haan Dedemsvaart 01:01:20 01:39:55
1155 Renee de Jong Zwolle 00:59:01 01:39:08
1175 Björn Edelenbos Zwolle 01:05:24 01:39:42
1177 Peter Hulsbergen Zwolle 01:02:13 01:39:46
1187 Joey van Driessen Lemelerveld 01:02:38 01:41:13
1188 Frank Herbrink Zwolle 01:00:08 01:40:23
1249 Marcel Kuiper Den Ham Ov 01:05:11 01:44:37
1336 Ronald Van der Maaten Dalfsen 01:14:58 02:09:14
 
Categorie: M35
 
Pl Naam Vereniging Tussentijd Tijd
Johan de Lange Meppel 00:46:15 01:16:23
 
Categorie: M45
 
Pl Naam Vereniging Tussentijd Tijd
6 harmen de vries HAC '63 00:35:35 00:57:35
12 Berthold Berger BB lopers 00:36:53 00:59:57
18 Edwin Ophof Raalte 00:38:13 01:01:31
21 Norbert Korten Schalkhaar 00:37:36 01:01:56
25 Patrick Dijk Salland 00:38:13 01:02:40
28 Klaas Spijker Nieuwleusen 00:39:25 01:03:35
30 Erik Dambrink De Sprinter 00:39:29 01:03:45
32 Peter Ligthart BB lopers 00:39:46 01:03:58
34 Igor van Elburg Ommen 00:39:41 01:04:00
35 Ronald Keizer PEC 1910 00:39:42 01:04:34
36 Gerrit Alkema Athlos 00:39:30 01:04:43
39 Edwin Schrik Zwolle 00:40:21 01:04:47
44 Robert Reitsema Isala '96 00:39:46 01:05:07
45 Jeroen Eektimmerman Raalte 00:40:04 01:05:08
58 René Hulsman Raalte 00:40:13 01:06:04
59 Olaf Bos Salland 00:41:23 01:06:24
65 Gerrit van der Veen BB lopers 00:41:22 01:06:35
66 Jan Knopert BB lopers 00:41:23 01:06:36
69 Olaf Satink Zwolle 00:41:28 01:06:41
75 John Blankhorst Raalte 00:41:15 01:07:07
80 Herjan Gerrits Spurt '88 00:41:12 01:07:24
82 Jan van Leussen Ommen 00:41:01 01:07:20
90 bennie akkerman rouveen 00:41:50 01:07:39
101 Henry Toerse Balkbrug 00:42:09 01:08:24
108 Albert Mussche Running2000 00:43:04 01:08:49
115 Martin Neijensteijn Zwolle 00:42:16 01:09:26
116 Jerry de Jong Sportlust/Loopgroep de Zandstu 00:42:17 01:09:21
117 Jacobus Postma Hellendoorn 00:42:59 01:09:21
120 Han Stegeman ACO Van Elderen 00:41:30 01:09:32
122 Huib Liefhebber Zwolle 00:42:54 01:09:31
124 Gert van de Belt Vechtdallopers 00:43:44 01:09:38
127 Ronny Veldman Zwolle 00:41:53 01:09:51
128 Marcel Wichers Hattem 00:43:08 01:09:55
131 Bert Lüchies Sportlust/Loopgroep de Zandstu 00:42:51 01:10:02
133 Jan Wassens Zuidwolde Dr 00:43:58 01:10:18
134 Renze Zijlstra PEC 1910 00:42:40 01:09:21
136 Koen Peeters Groningen 00:43:18 01:10:14
140 Hilco Prins Heino 00:43:09 01:10:36
143 Frank Roos AVA '70 00:44:42 01:10:37
145 Roel Westert Ruinerwold 00:43:23 01:10:37
147 Izak Hiemstra BB lopers 00:43:08 01:10:50
148 Roelof Schra Staphorst 00:43:15 01:10:14
151 Bert Manenschijn ACO Van Elderen 00:43:51 01:10:54
153 Gerrit van 't Ende Zwolle 00:43:17 01:10:35
155 Jan Eikelboom ACO Van Elderen 00:44:01 01:11:14
159 René Hoff AV Holten 00:43:29 01:11:17
161 Geert Klumperman Atletics Nijverdal 00:44:01 01:11:36
162 Paul Van Duursen Zwolle 00:43:58 01:11:25
174 Barry ten Hove Atletics Nijverdal 00:44:10 01:11:34
175 Martie Ressing Daventria 00:45:09 01:11:59
177 Rene Klink Laag Zuthem 00:45:15 01:12:12
179 Herwin Hasewinkel Zwolle 00:44:11 01:12:32
180 Hans Wieltink PEC 1910 00:44:26 01:12:38
182 Leon Slegten Daventria 00:44:20 01:12:41
189 Hans Peter de Ruiter Albergen 00:44:25 01:12:59
192 Klaas Arkema Hasselt 00:45:40 01:13:03
193 Ronnie Krul Nieuwleusen 00:45:27 01:13:16
195 Eddy van Hijum Laag Zuthem 00:44:19 01:11:26
197 Erik Makkinga BB lopers 00:44:32 01:13:19
204 Harald Bos Zwolle 00:45:31 01:12:11
209 Johan van Aalderen PEC 1910 00:46:23 01:13:21
210 Richard Buls De Sperwers 00:45:32 01:12:51
216 Bert Busman Spurt '88 00:45:30 01:14:02
218 Edwin Elshof Heino 00:45:54 01:13:48
219 Leo Meijerink ACO Van Elderen 00:45:34 01:14:17
220 Ton Smeenk Dalfsen 00:44:41 01:14:12
221 Corné van der Worp Hattem 00:45:53 01:13:49
234 Peter Mulder ACO Van Elderen 00:45:33 01:14:35
235 Jan van Beesten Ommen 00:46:32 01:14:15
237 Anne Marsman Ommen 00:46:05 01:14:28
241 Douwe Rijpstra PEC 1910 00:46:23 01:14:26
242 Frans Noordman Heino 00:45:52 01:14:22
243 Gerald Booijink Broekland Ov 00:45:12 01:14:29
246 Harro Veerman Hasselt 00:46:20 01:14:48
255 Wim Biemolt Friesland 00:46:44 01:14:06
260 Bart Oranje PEC 1910 00:46:50 01:15:22
262 Pieter Stoeten Dalfsen 00:46:45 01:15:26
265 Jos Custers Zwolle 00:46:37 01:14:27
269 Dick Kampjes Vechtdallopers 00:46:05 01:15:29
273 Gert Peppelenbos Zwolle 00:46:47 01:15:43
275 Marcel Wagtelenberg De Gemzen 00:46:26 01:15:32
278 Arjen Keers PEC 1910 00:47:00 01:15:11
282 Hanno Treep PEC 1910 00:47:09 01:16:09
283 Theo van der Horn Nieuwleusen 00:46:18 01:15:35
286 Patrick Gums PEC 1910 00:46:24 01:16:01
290 Erwin Booy Zwolle 00:47:55 01:15:51
292 Jan-Roelof Hofman BB lopers 00:46:58 01:16:32
299 Maarten Vos Zwolle 00:47:08 01:15:56
307 Klaas Beute Steenwijk 00:47:51 01:16:20
308 Robbert Dam Zwolle 00:46:55 01:15:54
312 Jan Hofsink Bergentheim 00:48:04 01:16:40
323 Han Kampman Zwolle 00:47:08 01:16:11
327 Roel Otten Spurt '88 00:48:27 01:17:34
331 Gerrit Drenthen Bruchterveld 00:46:49 01:17:48
361 Patrick Slaghekke Markelo 00:48:35 01:17:50
364 Arjan van der Vis Zwolle 00:48:16 01:17:25
366 Hans Eibrink Hattemerbroek 00:48:26 01:17:29
367 Pieter Meijberg Isala '96 00:47:57 01:18:09
368 Gerard Blaauwhof Start '78 00:48:52 01:17:20
369 Jeroen Bosch Dalfsen 00:48:13 01:17:52
377 Paul van Rijn Wierden 00:48:46 01:18:17
381 Thomas Fritsch Hattem 00:48:49 01:18:31
384 Harm Prins Isala '96 00:48:34 01:18:31
389 Peter Kroek Zwolle 00:47:00 01:16:54
393 Eric Veldkamp Zwolle 00:48:38 01:19:08
396 Geert Verbiesen Hattem 00:49:17 01:18:56
398 Erwin Kerkdijk De Sprinter 00:49:17 01:19:34
399 Hans Bremmer Wierden 00:48:07 01:18:38
406 Everhard van den Hoek Zwolle 00:49:10 01:18:47
408 Marc Eijsink AV Haaksbergen 00:48:57 01:19:43
413 Patrick Jorink Raalte 00:48:54 01:19:29
422 Jan Schuurs Sportlust/Loopgroep de Zandstu 00:49:50 01:19:32
425 Pieter Wieten Zwolle 00:48:36 01:19:45
427 Arjan Holsappel Dalfsen 00:49:50 01:19:35
429 Jan Holsappel Lemele 00:49:29 01:19:59
431 Marc-jan Muis Zwartsluis 00:49:18 01:18:11
435 Jeroen van der Geest Ommen 00:48:06 01:18:50
437 Tom-Paul Ballast Zuidwolde 00:49:10 01:19:24
450 Henk Roeberts Nieuwleusen 00:48:39 01:19:25
452 Martin Tavenier Zwolle 00:49:41 01:20:24
455 Warner Krol Dalfsen 00:48:57 01:20:42
457 Bram Baan Zwolle 00:49:14 01:20:52
459 Herman Bruins Isala '96 00:49:31 01:20:29
462 Henri Van der Veen Nieuwleusen 00:49:41 01:19:56
467 Klaas Brand Staphorst 00:47:28 01:21:04
468 Henk Kleinlugtebeld Dalfsen 00:47:16 01:20:08
471 Robert Terlouw Spurt '88 00:48:32 01:21:15
474 Arjan Kruise PEC 1910 00:51:40 01:20:48
476 Ben Westerkamp Zwolle 00:50:09 01:20:12
479 Jeroen van Beek Zwolle 00:49:19 01:20:17
480 Evert Brouwer Zwolle 00:49:02 01:20:14
481 Jacco Nieuwschepen Dalfsen 00:50:32 01:19:44
482 Herman Sieljes Zwolle 00:50:16 01:19:51
484 Fred Koningstein Dalfsen 00:48:11 01:21:25
485 Jan Vosjan Hattem 00:49:34 01:20:58
487 Rudie Marsman Raalte 00:50:40 01:20:56
490 Stephan Olof Idskenhuizen 00:51:09 01:21:12
491 John Spijker Nieuwleusen 00:49:33 01:21:33
497 Arjan Idzerda Zwolle 00:50:21 01:21:07
498 Art Grit HAC '63 00:50:08 01:20:16
503 Mark Duijtshoff Zwolle 00:49:38 01:21:50
506 Erik Tibben HAC '63 00:49:22 01:22:11
520 René Overkempe Heino 00:49:53 01:22:07
522 Johan van der Horn Hellendoorn 00:50:43 01:21:45
524 Johan van der Molen Zwolle 00:49:45 01:21:10
528 Marcel Tonkes Zwolle 00:50:25 01:20:56
530 Remko Podt Hellendoorn 00:51:03 01:22:13
533 John Snakenburg Zwolle 00:50:51 01:21:55
534 Wiechert van Tongeren zwolle 00:50:13 01:20:59
535 Hans van den Arend Zwolle 00:50:14 01:20:59
536 Gja Stam Raalte 00:51:01 01:22:00
540 Bernard Morsink Ommen 00:52:04 01:23:05
544 Arthur Vriend Zwolle 00:50:48 01:21:19
549 Erny Veldt Zwolle 00:51:27 01:23:09
551 Hilco Kuik Ruinerwold 00:52:33 01:23:01
554 Jan Boeve ACO Van Elderen 00:50:32 01:23:24
556 Harm Dunnink Staphorst 00:49:45 01:23:04
559 Hans Grootens Hardenberg 00:51:18 01:22:50
560 Gilles Gerth PEC 1910 00:50:42 01:22:51
562 Jan Koelewijn SV Sportlust 00:52:10 01:23:35
563 Martijn Westera Dalfsen 00:52:11 01:23:06
564 Henk van Marle Dalfsen 00:51:12 01:23:42
567 Hans Bakker Ommen 00:52:06 01:23:58
572 Reinier Jonker Hattem 00:50:00 01:23:46
575 Rene Fokke Vriezenveen 00:52:55 01:23:37
580 Henri Nagel Dalfsen 00:52:09 01:23:30
581 Sjoerd Hofstee Dalfsen 00:51:57 01:22:57
584 Andre Dunnewind Dalfsen 00:52:35 01:22:53
585 André Bruil AVA '70 00:52:10 01:24:02
587 Gert van Lohuizen Ommen 00:52:07 01:24:23
592 Gert Staarman Sportlust/Loopgroep de Zandstu 00:51:36 01:24:12
593 marc wekamp Sportlust/Loopgroep de Zandstu 00:52:06 01:24:12
596 Danny de Graaf SISU 00:52:01 01:23:28
603 Eric Logtenberg Ommen 00:51:18 01:23:57
606 Gert-Jan Meinen Vechtdallopers 00:51:35 01:23:01
608 Eric Post Zwolle 00:51:00 01:24:06
610 Gert-Jan Konijnenbelt Atletics Nijverdal 00:51:23 01:23:23
611 Arie van der Lee Salland 00:53:13 01:23:57
615 Gerard Krist Zwolle 00:52:52 01:24:26
619 Henk Korterink Hasselt 00:51:16 01:24:07
620 Hans van Dijk Barneveld 00:51:31 01:23:53
624 Henri Bolink Atletics Nijverdal 00:51:24 01:23:42
625 Igor ter Halle Atletics Nijverdal 00:52:51 01:23:04
626 Jan Kers Zwolle 00:51:06 01:24:55
627 Erik Holtman Dalfsen 00:53:22 01:24:56
632 Ronald Datema De Krim 00:51:30 01:23:23
638 Erik van Limbeek Zwolle 00:52:52 01:25:19
644 Willem Jan Kulsdom Dalfsen 00:52:53 01:24:18
647 Martijn Wirtz Daventria 00:54:46 01:25:26
648 Dick Holsappel Heino 00:52:41 01:24:14
651 Henk Huisman Heino 00:52:11 01:24:09
659 Mark Waanders Hattem 00:52:26 01:25:29
660 Huub Elshof Heino 00:52:49 01:25:09
664 Alfred Kampman Vilsteren 00:52:11 01:25:43
668 Mario Wijdenes Almere 00:53:43 01:24:19
669 Coert Peters Zwolle 00:52:49 01:25:19
672 Harrie Bloeming Sportlust/Loopgroep de Zandstu 00:52:24 01:25:55
673 Robert te Raa PEC 1910 00:56:30 01:25:08
675 Henk de Jonge Ruinerwold 00:52:34 01:25:50
677 Robbie Kuiper Deventer 00:53:23 01:24:56
679 Erik Feijen Heino 00:53:31 01:26:06
680 Arnold Muller PEC 1910 00:52:48 01:26:07
681 Wim van der Vecht Dalfsen 00:53:22 01:25:01
683 Rik Olijve Ommen 00:52:55 01:24:32
686 Wiebe van der Meulen Zwolle 00:51:23 01:25:41
694 Johan Hukema Zwolle 00:53:25 01:26:24
705 Jacco Pleijsier Hasselt 00:54:14 01:26:10
707 Sjoerd Bouma Wezep 00:53:46 01:25:10
711 Bas Zielhuis Wezep 00:52:40 01:25:56
718 Henk Jan Jansen ACO Van Elderen 00:52:55 01:26:04
738 Peter van Heerde Zwolle 00:53:29 01:26:52
740 Gerben van Beek PEC 1910 00:53:07 01:27:52
744 Paul Verheijdt Zwolle 00:54:51 01:26:00
758 Gert-Jan de Jager Dalfsen 00:53:29 01:27:41
761 Henk Pieters Atletics Nijverdal 00:54:43 01:27:12
762 Jan van der Horst Nieuwleusen 00:51:20 01:27:23
763 Arnoud Luiten Zwolle 00:54:51 01:26:44
769 Hans van der Kolk Dalfsen 00:54:22 01:27:22
771 Vincent van 't Erve Raalte 00:54:02 01:27:49
777 Gerard Holterman Dalfsen 00:55:29 01:27:53
781 Jaap Blokzijl Hoogeveen 00:53:55 01:28:05
783 Henry Dijkman Zwolle 00:54:12 01:27:18
786 Albert Fransen Hardenberg 00:54:31 01:28:09
788 Jan Boessenkool Staphorst 00:53:48 01:27:22
793 Gertijm van der Meulen Dedemsvaartaart 00:54:33 01:27:51
794 René Gerner ACO Van Elderen 00:54:29 01:27:41
795 Hubert te Woerd Ommen 00:54:27 01:28:23
798 Bert Boeve Nijverdal 00:54:19 01:28:46
806 John Habers Zwolle 00:54:47 01:27:29
808 Gerrit Doornenbal Zwolle 00:53:59 01:28:13
817 Bert Kramer Hoogeveen 00:55:32 01:28:05
818 René Groot Beumer Zuidwolde Dr 00:53:58 01:28:21
830 Wilbert van Ommen Dalfsen 00:55:02 01:28:40
838 André Mars Dalfsen 00:55:44 01:29:11
840 Albert de Boer Meppel 00:55:14 01:28:07
844 Diethard Jansen Zwolle 00:55:59 01:29:00
850 Pieter Homma Heino 00:55:15 01:29:47
851 Mark Bartels PEC 1910 00:54:32 01:29:06
854 Gert van Marle Dalfsen 00:56:20 01:28:57
857 Reijer Koster Coevorden 00:56:35 01:28:45
860 Koop Steenbergen Zuidwolde Dr 00:56:17 01:28:59
862 Hans Stokvis Atletics Nijverdal 00:55:25 01:29:25
864 Jan Broekroelofs Vechtdallopers 00:51:53 01:28:59
867 Bert Katgert Dalfsen 00:54:17 01:30:32
874 Sytze Beuving Hoogeveen 00:56:05 01:30:10
884 John Snitjer Zwolle 00:52:21 01:31:10
893 Byrge Leeuwangh Zwolle 00:54:32 01:30:14
898 Vincent ten Voorde Zwolle 00:56:43 01:31:18
902 Dick Klein Nieuwleusen 00:55:16 01:31:23
905 André Bosscha Zwolle 00:53:57 01:30:36
908 Eric Haasjes zwolle 00:55:55 01:30:24
925 Francis Mars Lemelerveld 00:57:22 01:31:50
927 John Holterman Heino 00:56:17 01:32:02
935 Marcel Hagen Raalte 00:56:18 01:31:33
936 Marco Talamini Zwolle 00:57:11 01:32:09
937 Bernita van Dijk Zwolle 00:57:44 01:32:31
940 Harjan Van Duren Zwolle 00:57:59 01:32:21
946 Gerben te Broeke Lemelerveld 00:57:22 01:32:29
949 Henri Noordman Dalfsen 00:54:37 01:33:12
960 Claus Stiekema Zwolle 00:58:00 01:32:46
968 Joop Jongsma Zwolle 00:58:13 01:32:59
969 Jaap Makkinga Dalfsen 00:57:07 01:33:46
972 Owe Loonstra Zwolle 00:57:00 01:32:44
978 Wim Dankelman Dalfsen 00:56:49 01:33:39
980 Roy Umbach Dalfsen 00:59:49 01:33:35
982 Remco Lootens Hattem 00:57:05 01:32:41
983 Marc Burgers Hattem 00:58:29 01:32:49
987 Niek Vogelaar Hardenberg 00:57:03 01:34:19
997 Erwin Kerstens Zwolle 00:58:31 01:32:59
998 Han van der Vegt ACO Van Elderen 00:57:35 01:33:46
1002 Marco Stoute Zwolle 00:57:38 01:33:17
1018 Rene Jansen Apeldoorn 00:59:49 01:34:42
1020 Sjoerd de Jong Dalfsen 00:56:16 01:34:40
1042 Albert Koffeman Zwolle 01:02:28 01:34:49
1044 Jan Supèr Meppel 00:58:20 01:36:28
1082 Willem Timmers Spurt '88 00:58:02 01:36:00
1098 Marinus Jasper Kloosterhaar 01:00:32 01:36:31
1102 Hildert Inkelaar Zwolle 01:01:27 01:36:23
1110 Martend van der Veen Ruinerwold 00:57:32 01:38:11
1120 Han Brandwacht Dalfsen 00:58:56 01:38:17
1126 Jeroen van der Veer Zwolle 01:00:54 01:38:39
1129 Dick Remmers Ommen 01:01:49 01:38:46
1140 Edwin Heetkamp Heino 00:58:52 01:39:09
1145 Christiaan van Rechteren Dalfsen 00:59:36 01:38:38
1150 Arnaud Koning Zwolle 01:01:21 01:39:21
1159 Berend de Jonge Leusden 01:02:06 01:39:17
1164 Theo van de Krol Zwolle 01:02:11 01:38:57
1169 Jan Klein Nieuwleusen 00:57:58 01:40:53
1208 Hans Morsink Zwolle 01:00:22 01:42:20
1219 Hans Onnink Spurt '88 00:58:58 01:43:50
1224 Frank Maurits Zwolle 01:02:47 01:42:05
1229 Jan Gerner Luttenberg 01:03:08 01:42:42
1232 Bertjan Bos Hasselt 01:02:42 01:44:21
1244 Edward Broekhaar Zwolle 01:02:02 01:43:51
1274 René de Heer Zwolle 01:04:48 01:46:01
1277 Menno Peterson Meppel 01:08:45 01:46:50
1279 Eric Geerdink Zwolle 01:04:58 01:46:18
1284 Arnold Brinkman Nieuwleusen 01:04:23 01:47:27
1289 Otto Mengelberg Veluwe 01:05:10 01:49:07
1305 Walter ter Weijden Hattemerbroek 01:05:51 01:49:31
1306 Rens van 't Zand Nieuwleusen 01:06:43 01:50:29
1326 Patrick Dijkhuizen Horror 01:08:15 01:55:51
1328 Paul de Rooij Meppel 01:08:47 01:56:39
1337 Wim Pessink Nieuwleusen 01:19:47 02:13:43
 
Categorie: M45
 
Pl Naam Vereniging Tussentijd Tijd
186 Eduard Helthuis Dedemsvaart 00:45:25 01:12:41
 
Categorie: M55
 
Pl Naam Vereniging Tussentijd Tijd
50 Hans Blankestijn Daventria 00:40:07 01:05:31
67 Dirk Platjes Sibculo 00:41:05 01:06:37
68 Jos Heitbrink Lemelerveld 00:41:04 01:06:20
72 Roelof Hutten Spurt '88 00:41:22 01:06:54
93 Theo Boekema BB lopers 00:42:04 01:07:58
95 Hubert Bögemann De Gemzen 00:41:43 01:08:07
110 Paul de Vriend Rotterdam 00:43:09 01:08:58
112 Gerard Hesselmans NOP 00:42:05 01:09:05
114 Harm Kooiker Rouveen 00:42:31 01:09:12
142 Jacob Wietsma AV Rijssen 00:43:49 01:10:44
152 Vincent Kosse Geerdijk 00:43:44 01:10:55
172 Henk Meppelink Gramsbergen 00:43:41 01:11:02
173 Gabriel Paardekooper PEC 1910 00:44:05 01:11:56
191 Bennie Haverkort ACO Van Elderen 00:45:10 01:13:18
222 Jan van Lubek Zuidwolde Dr 00:45:15 01:14:17
223 Adri Deemter Vechtdallopers 00:45:09 01:14:23
232 Louis Zandbergen Zwolle 00:45:49 01:14:12
239 Wim Pasman Dalfsen 00:46:06 01:14:10
245 Gerard Vogelzang Kerkenveld 00:45:13 01:14:52
249 Gerard Hulman Broekland Ov 00:46:37 01:14:50
264 Evert van den Bosch ACO Van Elderen 00:45:59 01:15:40
267 Jan Timmerman Spurt '88 00:46:36 01:15:42
274 Bert Lock Ommen 00:47:21 01:15:20
281 Henk Enoch Den Ham Ov 00:46:47 01:15:49
304 Gerard g a Heerink ACO Van Elderen 00:47:10 01:16:46
305 Hans van Duuren Zwolle 00:47:58 01:16:23
315 Henk Vaartjes Vroomshoop 00:47:15 01:15:49
333 Bernard Korten Pesse 00:47:15 01:16:14
339 Klaas Wijnberger avVN 00:48:11 01:17:21
344 Aalt van het Goor Doornspijk 00:48:32 01:17:29
348 Roelof Rekker BB lopers 00:48:05 01:18:12
349 Bert van Duuren PEC 1910 00:48:25 01:18:13
351 Jans Kikkert Alteveer gem De Wolden 00:47:45 01:18:11
357 Henk Nimeijer Koekange 00:48:15 01:17:19
359 Ap Brands PEC 1910 00:48:22 01:18:29
360 Gerhard Bloo Raalte 00:49:21 01:18:00
403 Willie Mars Salland 00:48:57 01:19:42
410 Jan Bakker Zwolle 00:48:57 01:18:42
414 Cees de Vries avVN 00:49:02 01:19:53
419 Lambert Veldman HAC '63 00:49:13 01:20:04
421 Hans Jansen Zwolle 00:50:00 01:19:18
426 Harry ten Broeke Nijverdal 00:48:08 01:18:25
436 Henk Akkerman Staphorst 00:49:12 01:19:33
438 Pieter Galema Hattem 00:49:26 01:19:35
443 Jan Snijder Nieuwleusen 00:49:16 01:19:43
447 Johan Hofstra Kampen 00:51:01 01:20:32
449 Herman van der Zalm Haarlem 00:49:05 01:20:06
469 Piet Diender Zwolle 00:48:54 01:19:22
483 Gert-Jan Tuller Spurt '88 00:49:13 01:21:14
492 Dick Dubbink Sportlust/Loopgroep de Zandstu 00:49:55 01:21:25
495 Jan Reimink Lemelerveld 00:50:23 01:21:11
500 Drikus Haalboom avVN 00:50:24 01:21:56
502 Alex Weelink Ommen 00:50:46 01:19:42
511 Johan Hooisma Isala '96 00:51:05 01:22:00
513 Jan Hakkers Sibculo 00:50:43 01:21:49
527 Kees Karreman Dalfsen 00:50:34 01:22:21
531 Berend Poelarends Staphorst 00:50:54 01:21:41
542 Guus Janus Dalfsen 00:51:16 01:22:47
543 Jan Strik De Gemzen 00:48:28 01:22:47
547 Albert Boschman Elburg 00:52:05 01:22:40
558 Gerard Masman Lemelerveld 00:51:22 01:23:00
565 Joop van den Oort Zwolle 00:52:02 01:23:04
566 Gerard van Riel Slagharen 00:51:36 01:22:30
573 Herman Martens Ommen 00:51:25 01:24:11
578 Jelle Wunnink Alteveer gem De Wolden 00:51:09 01:24:15
579 Dirk de Moor Ieper 00:53:09 01:23:52
583 Bas Wierink Heino 00:52:02 01:22:59
589 Fred van Dam Zwolle 00:53:32 01:23:33
591 Jan Kamphuis Sportlust/Loopgroep de Zandstu 00:51:35 01:24:12
594 Henk van der Kolk ACO Van Elderen 00:51:47 01:22:59
605 Martien Kuilder Vechtdallopers 00:51:34 01:23:00
607 Jos Legebeke Beekbergen 00:51:29 01:22:46
612 Jan Lip HAC '63 00:51:45 01:24:51
617 Norbert Jennerich Ieper 00:53:11 01:24:30
621 Marcel Rauhé Wierden 00:52:57 01:24:21
628 Keimpe Sinnema Dalfsen 00:51:59 01:23:47
634 Jurrie Hersevoort Zwolle 00:52:31 01:24:09
637 Toon Tankimk AV Haaksbergen 00:52:56 01:25:27
640 Willem van Beek PEC 1910 00:51:07 01:24:27
642 Roland Outtier Ieper 00:53:13 01:25:01
653 Bart Kroon Spurt '88 00:51:40 01:25:12
656 Wim Klein Nulent Emmen 00:53:37 01:25:10
670 Hans Hoekman Ommen 00:52:24 01:25:05
687 Frits Lautenbag De Gemzen 00:52:54 01:25:35
688 Peter Laarakker Dalfsen 00:53:09 01:25:06
691 Henk Schuurman Dalfsen 00:52:59 01:25:16
695 Ake Sikkema Zwolle 00:53:19 01:25:48
697 Ronald Kartosonto Zwolle 00:52:03 01:25:02
701 Cees Buijs De Gemzen 00:53:44 01:25:53
712 Han ten Broeke Almelo 00:54:58 01:25:46
713 Roelof Veurink SV Sportlust 00:54:02 01:26:34
724 Henry Broekhaar Zwolle 00:53:33 01:26:08
727 Hans Geerts Zwolle 00:54:00 01:26:39
736 Rieks Koggel Ommen 00:53:09 01:26:44
747 Henny Lammers Marienheem 00:51:33 01:27:58
751 Jos Jutten Dalfsen 00:53:48 01:27:03
752 Piet van Dijk Meppel 00:53:32 01:26:23
757 Gerrit Piek Zwolle 00:54:38 01:27:28
765 Hans van Dijck Heino 00:53:58 01:27:04
768 Flip Nijhoff De Gemzen 00:54:17 01:28:30
775 Gerard Molenaar Marknesse 00:53:01 01:28:36
778 Henk Ruigrok Zwolle 00:54:22 01:27:31
789 Bert Vlijm De Gemzen 00:53:43 01:27:15
791 Wim Westerink De Gemzen 00:54:01 01:27:58
797 Klaas Veerman Nieuwleusen 00:54:53 01:28:40
801 Tom Nieuwenstein HAC '63 00:54:46 01:29:20
804 Wieb van der Veen Ommen 00:51:24 01:28:23
805 Henk van den Berg Zwolle 00:55:29 01:28:37
814 Henk Veurink Ommen 00:54:54 01:28:31
815 Henk Winkelaar Hasselt 00:55:01 01:29:09
819 Henk Passies Borne 00:56:18 01:29:03
828 Michiel Wijermars Wezep 00:54:37 01:28:06
834 Rein Jonkhans Hardenberg 00:53:58 01:28:06
839 Gerrit Schuurman Dalfsen 00:54:44 01:28:51
848 Bertus Schutte ACO Van Elderen 00:55:12 01:30:30
853 Erik Mentink Zwolle 00:55:55 01:30:05
863 Gerrit Kerkdijk Twenterand 00:56:19 01:30:01
880 Herman Nijhuis Biddinghuizen 00:54:37 01:30:30
885 Jaap Schwering Marknesse 00:53:56 01:30:57
891 Dico Oprel Hanzesport 00:56:04 01:30:53
892 Hans Beusen Zwolle 00:56:37 01:30:43
910 Rudy Vermeulen Zwolle 00:57:12 01:30:56
918 Sjaco Aalbers Nieuwleusen 00:55:13 01:31:47
920 Marcel Bouwhuis Denekamp 00:57:23 01:31:29
924 Anton Holsappel Heino 00:56:25 01:31:15
938 Hans Smits Zwolle 00:57:38 01:31:48
942 Cor van Gasteren Heino 00:56:34 01:31:47
945 Carel Diekerhof Isala '96 00:57:38 01:32:10
947 Joop Bosman De Gemzen 00:57:51 01:33:27
953 Peter Lage Venterink Nijverdal 00:57:02 01:32:40
959 Jan Timmermans Spurt '88 00:57:16 01:32:21
971 Rolf Koopman Zwolle 00:58:06 01:33:28
973 Jan van de Wetering Genemuiden 00:55:51 01:32:27
976 Jan Linthorst Dalfsen 00:56:58 01:32:14
981 Wim Overkamp Heino 00:58:12 01:33:09
985 Henk Makkinga ACO Van Elderen 00:57:01 01:34:10
999 Ben Schrijver ACO Van Elderen 00:57:43 01:33:47
1005 Ben Nijboer Heino 00:57:31 01:33:06
1026 Jan Feenstra Dalfsen 00:59:21 01:34:36
1027 Koos Wolterink Dalfsen 00:58:31 01:34:03
1031 Hans Bloks Zwolle 00:56:18 01:34:57
1032 Jan Seinen Dalfsen 00:59:29 01:34:03
1039 Jacob Vonder ACO Van Elderen 00:59:33 01:34:52
1046 Dick van der Stelt Twenterand 00:59:47 01:35:54
1050 Nico Kuiper Zwolle 00:58:49 01:34:47
1051 Hein Beltman Zwolle 00:58:21 01:35:45
1054 Hans Roerink Atletics Nijverdal 00:59:47 01:36:19
1056 Hendrik Klunder De Sprinter 00:58:41 01:35:19
1059 Chris de Vreeze Hasselt 00:58:43 01:36:05
1067 Harry Geuzinge Zwolle 00:58:39 01:35:52
1072 Rob Olthof Zwolle 00:56:22 01:36:21
1085 peter borgman Vechtdallopers 00:58:33 01:37:42
1088 Daan van Olst Dedemsvaart 00:59:26 01:37:05
1091 Andries Vos Zwolle 01:01:15 01:37:10
1105 Nico Eggens PEC 1910 00:59:12 01:37:25
1108 Sytze Koolhaas Oosteind 00:59:23 01:36:41
1119 Ruud Houweling Dalfsen 00:58:54 01:37:12
1121 Wim van Lenthe Dalfsen 01:01:27 01:38:55
1128 Lucas Vermeeren Ommen 00:58:47 01:38:42
1131 Peter Alferink Zwolle 01:38:41
1132 Evert Evertsen Nieuwleusen 01:00:35 01:38:09
1134 Carlo Duinkerken Zwolle 01:00:40 01:37:58
1136 Tonny Holleboom Broekland Ov 01:02:05 01:37:42
1138 Melle van der Hoek Dalfsen 01:01:43 01:38:52
1152 Gerrit Hengstman Ommen 00:59:33 01:39:14
1156 Harry Otter Hardenberg 01:00:17 01:40:25
1158 Hans van Snick Zwolle 01:01:30 01:38:45
1162 Gerard Luijmes Wijhe 01:01:26 01:39:15
1165 Marcel Leloup Wijhe 01:01:28 01:39:19
1166 Jos Boerdijk Heino 01:01:20 01:40:17
1172 Anton Haitink Dalfsen 00:59:20 01:40:43
1183 Henk de Kleine Dalfsen 01:01:20 01:40:20
1204 Paul Bosma PEC 1910 01:01:34 01:41:36
1205 Piet Hersevoort ACO Van Elderen 01:02:41 01:41:17
1207 Joop van der Kolk Ommen 01:01:34 01:42:06
1209 Rob van Beekun Arien 01:01:06 01:43:28
1214 Henk Kamphuis Ommen 01:01:51 01:41:40
1225 Henk Mulder PEC 1910 01:01:36 01:43:08
1242 Bertus van Elburg Atletics Nijverdal 01:03:28 01:43:46
1250 Gerard Wieten Dronten 01:07:18 01:44:40
1252 Aaldert Nekeman Staphorst 01:04:40 01:46:08
1281 Co van der Sluis ACO Van Elderen 01:04:53 01:48:23
1285 Ale Maring Zwolle 01:05:51 01:47:00
1290 Henk Reuvekamp Heino 01:07:35 01:48:11
1296 Willem Lagendijk Heinenoord 01:02:26 01:48:41
1329 John Mulder Dalfsen 01:12:50 01:56:33
1330 Jan van der Lans HAC '63 01:10:39 01:59:10
1335 Fred de Roo Vinkenbuurt 01:14:03 02:03:15
 
Categorie: Vsen
 
Pl Naam Vereniging Tussentijd Tijd
83 Josje Peters BB lopers 00:41:21 01:07:26
100 Hanneke Koenjer PEC 1910 00:42:09 01:08:25
146 Sarah-Lynn Reuver Wijhe 00:43:42 01:10:42
199 Miranda Reijnders BB lopers 00:44:53 01:13:28
236 Henrieke Ramaker Hardenberg 00:46:29 01:14:34
254 Sandra Pasman Nieuwleusen 00:46:36 01:14:44
272 Pleuni de Boer Zwolle 00:47:12 01:15:22
279 Aniek Veldink Zwolle 00:47:03 01:16:04
302 Ryan Bloo Lemelerveld 00:47:09 01:15:19
343 Liza Karman Isala '96 00:47:43 01:17:51
355 Linda Schwering NOP 00:46:51 01:17:51
400 Astrid Werkhoven PEC 1910 00:47:31 01:19:16
445 Arenda Schimmel Zwolle 00:48:42 01:19:41
461 Mariëlle Super - Eikenaar PEC 1910 00:49:32 01:20:01
475 Sanne Wijermars Lemelerveld 00:49:34 01:20:52
499 Maud Tol Hasselt 00:50:00 01:21:31
504 Heleen Klunder Ruinen 00:50:26 01:20:42
510 Fenna Boomsma Zwolle 00:49:08 01:20:28
512 Petra Haarman Zwolle 00:50:41 01:20:47
590 Helen Blom Atletics Nijverdal 00:51:31 01:23:39
601 Anouk Nieuwlaar Ommen 00:51:51 01:24:01
604 Sharon Dekker Vechtdallopers 00:51:35 01:23:01
614 Esther van Zoelen Zwolle 00:52:09 01:23:10
657 Erna Willems Bergentheim 00:52:25 01:24:11
678 Karin Olthof Zwolle 00:52:50 01:24:28
689 Kaylie Bosch Lemele 00:53:42 01:24:43
690 Eva Dalhuisen Dalfsen 00:53:58 01:26:19
698 Roos Geerts Zwolle 00:53:54 01:25:38
714 Alie Tempelman-Mol Dalfsen 00:53:58 01:26:58
745 Samantha Nibourg Zwolle 00:54:28 01:27:41
746 Rebecca Beker Zwolle 00:54:17 01:26:50
748 Jacqueline Veldman Heino 00:54:24 01:27:10
755 Marieke Boeve Oldebroek 00:53:31 01:26:32
760 Geertje Aalbers Zwolle 00:53:15 01:27:52
764 Greetje Warmloper Zwolle 00:54:24 01:27:20
766 Melissa Grondman Sportlust/Loopgroep de Zandstu 00:54:59 01:27:52
767 Iemke Sluiter Zwolle 00:55:26 01:28:08
772 Kim Schutte Lierderholthuis 00:54:25 01:27:40
807 gerrieke klooster zwolle 00:54:49 01:29:02
809 Chantal van Asselt Dalfsen 00:54:32 01:29:00
825 Annebel Kamphuis Wierden 00:55:37 01:28:48
843 Anouk Van den Hoeven Hengelo Ov 00:54:48 01:29:17
845 Nadine Siero Almelo 00:55:59 01:29:26
861 Jeanet Bloemert Meppel 00:56:14 01:28:57
872 Mariët Oosterveld Zwolle 00:56:58 01:28:53
877 Marleen Pathuis Zwolle 00:55:53 01:29:11
878 Joyce Wijnberg Raalte 00:55:54 01:29:11
881 Miranda Van het Reve Almelo 00:56:08 01:31:06
901 Rosan Otten Vechtdallopers 00:56:42 01:30:02
906 Anneloes Zomerdijk Zwolle 00:56:31 01:29:56
907 Marlies van Keulen Zwolle 00:56:31 01:29:57
914 Erika Goldsteen ACO Van Elderen 00:56:39 01:30:14
916 Maaike Kogelman Heerenveen 00:56:20 01:30:11
919 Marjet Beldman Spurt '88 00:56:42 01:30:32
928 Lieke Ramaker Heino 00:57:33 01:32:00
944 Natasja Tiemens Genemuiden 00:57:35 01:32:19
950 Jeanine huisjes Balkbrug 00:57:15 01:32:53
951 Anouck Legebeke Westerhaar 00:58:15 01:31:28
952 Laila Borst Hattem 00:56:47 01:33:18
962 Veerle Vogelzang Zwolle 00:56:59 01:31:47
965 Jose Kappert Daarle 00:57:07 01:33:07
988 Evelien Wigger Raalte 00:57:40 01:34:12
1019 Ilona Boom Amsterdam 00:58:04 01:33:34
1024 Lynca Feenstra Dalfsen 00:59:20 01:34:35
1028 Annemiek Klein Nieuwleusen 00:59:15 01:34:32
1030 Rebecca Endeman Dalfsen 00:57:29 01:34:19
1034 Zoë Feijen Utrecht 00:59:17 01:35:49
1035 Leonie Veldman Sportlust/Loopgroep de Zandstu 00:58:55 01:35:32
1049 Danielle van den Brink Zwolle 00:59:01 01:35:09
1060 Tanja Kuiper Zwolle 00:59:06 01:35:20
1081 Fleur Lock Groningen 01:01:42 01:36:16
1099 Esther Boogaart Zwolle 01:00:30 01:36:56
1100 Lindsay Otten PEC 1910 01:00:07 01:36:39
1107 Diana Hendriks Sportlust/Loopgroep de Zandstu 00:58:35 01:37:53
1109 Marleen Fokke Vechtdallopers 01:02:41 01:36:52
1115 Gerja Kok Rouveen 00:58:48 01:37:14
1122 Linda Dankelman Ommen 01:01:18 01:37:16
1124 Tanja Brinkman Nieuwleusen 01:01:04 01:37:47
1127 Inge gelderloos Rouveen 00:58:48 01:37:50
1130 Nienke Weijdeman Dalfsen 01:01:50 01:38:46
1135 Marriël Schelhaas Triathlon 00:59:37 01:39:04
1151 Mirjam Marissen Isala '96 01:01:20 01:39:43
1153 Maud Bergman Lemelerveld 01:00:56 01:38:45
1154 Kaylie Masman Heino 01:00:57 01:38:46
1168 Marlou Huisjes Zwolle 01:01:41 01:39:25
1180 Irene Schunselaar ACO Van Elderen 01:00:10 01:40:45
1185 Liandra van Es Nieuwleusen 01:05:32 01:41:03
1189 Daniëlle van der Horst Rouveen 01:03:23 01:40:33
1190 Mirjam Post Rouveen 01:03:22 01:40:32
1192 Anne Stokvis Marienberg 01:00:02 01:40:40
1193 Lisa Pieters PEC 1910 00:59:25 01:41:30
1196 Mirjam Ubels Zwolle 01:00:26 01:41:17
1199 Marjan van Tarrie Dalfsen 01:03:12 01:41:52
1211 Maaike Visser AV Heerenveen 01:02:35 01:41:58
1223 Kim de Vries Zwolle 01:04:26 01:41:56
1228 Marinka Boerdijk Heino 01:04:11 01:43:19
1239 Simome Gerrits Ommen 01:03:12 01:43:12
1254 Sannemarije Kleisen Groningen 01:06:15 01:45:05
1255 Samantha Soepenberg Den Ham Ov 01:05:14 01:45:25
1266 Jessica Hendriks Zwolle 01:03:42 01:45:40
1275 Miranda Klein Ommen 01:05:04 01:46:09
1297 Stephanie Schuurman Nijverdal 01:06:59 01:49:49
1299 Susan Bakker Den Ham Ov 01:05:25 01:49:25
1301 Nienke Koopmans Enschede 01:05:48 01:49:00
1302 Marije den Hollander Enschede 01:05:48 01:49:00
1317 Jessica Hendriks Dalfsen 01:07:22 01:52:16
 
Categorie: V35
 
Pl Naam Vereniging Tussentijd Tijd
24 Hellen de Vries BB lopers 00:38:10 01:02:23
49 Yvonne Meijer ACO Van Elderen 00:40:09 01:05:32
64 Gerja Zielman BB lopers 00:41:22 01:06:33
105 Maureen Houtman De Gemzen 00:42:13 01:08:42
158 Aafke Willemsen Nieuw Heeten 00:43:56 01:11:20
163 Gerda de jong PEC 1910 00:43:51 01:11:30
229 Debora Messelink Zwolle 00:45:26 01:13:28
231 Iris Dahler Hoogeveen 00:45:27 01:14:25
258 Hetty Wierenga-Groen De Gemzen 00:45:59 01:15:01
325 Truus Verbiesen Hattem 00:47:05 01:17:10
328 Lioe Kwee Dalfsen 00:46:44 01:17:34
340 Rianne Bakker Zwolle 00:47:29 01:16:45
350 Suzanne Brinksma Nieuwleusen 00:48:54 01:17:39
365 Arenda Könnecke-Scherpenkate TION 00:48:21 01:18:32
374 Bertine Grootemarsink Dalfsen 00:48:33 01:18:40
391 Lieve Tollet BB lopers 00:49:01 01:19:23
395 Marjon Bijsterbosch Loopgroep PK 00:49:17 01:18:56
420 Margreet van Zijl Gouda 00:49:07 01:19:51
444 Lisette Veneman Dalfsen 00:49:13 01:20:17
464 Marco Noordman Dalfsen 00:50:08 01:20:50
478 Angeliek Wesselink Staphorst 00:49:45 01:20:12
532 Marry Marsman Nieuwleusen 00:50:42 01:21:48
548 Nanette Dijkman De Gemzen 00:51:24 01:23:16
561 Monique Hutterd Atletics Nijverdal 00:51:25 01:23:01
588 Ingrid Pronk Hattem 00:51:59 01:23:59
598 Germien Krul-Kasper Nieuwleusen 00:51:37 01:23:49
618 Marjorie van den Brink De Gemzen 00:52:52 01:24:27
645 Ellen Kilian Zwolle 00:53:06 01:24:40
654 Heidi van Egmond Nijverdal 00:52:25 01:24:36
655 Marlies Klein Nulent Dalfsen 00:53:35 01:25:09
662 Berlinda ruiter Heino 00:52:42 01:24:27
671 Eline Visscher ACO Van Elderen 00:53:26 01:24:41
674 Janine Willems Sportlust/Loopgroep de Zandstu 00:53:27 01:25:38
693 Esther Ruitenberg Dalfsen 00:53:20 01:25:48
709 Marije Lutterop Zwolle 00:54:25 01:26:40
719 Jannet de Graaf Salland 00:53:56 01:26:32
720 Diana Seinen PEC 1910 00:53:46 01:27:07
721 Liselore Schickendantz Lemmer 00:53:13 01:26:54
731 Saskia Kriesch Hattem 00:55:18 01:27:19
750 Irene Eektimmerman Raalte 00:52:30 01:27:45
753 Jolanda Marsman Den Ham Ov 00:54:02 01:26:55
759 Maike Korte Heino 00:53:24 01:27:24
770 Berdien Slot Sportlust/Loopgroep de Zandstu 00:55:16 01:28:12
773 Helen de Roode Amersfoort 00:54:11 01:26:44
784 Danielle Spenkelink Atletics Nijverdal 00:55:12 01:27:38
787 Greetje Willemsen Zwolle 00:55:30 01:27:49
792 Astrid Ramaker Dedemsvaart 00:54:55 01:27:55
811 Kira de De Groot Hattem 00:55:26 01:29:04
813 Jolanda Boezelman Ommen 00:55:26 01:28:19
816 Sylvia Goetheer Emmeloord 00:54:40 01:29:20
821 Henriët Brink-Venebrugge Twenterand 00:56:18 01:29:04
823 Ilona Kuipers Atletics Nijverdal 00:55:16 01:28:36
824 Daniella Aaltink Atletics Nijverdal 00:55:16 01:28:36
836 Christina Sterkenburgh Start '78 00:54:48 01:28:46
846 Sandra Lindeboom Zwolle 00:55:10 01:29:07
852 Romy Wittebroek Zwolle 00:54:43 01:30:06
855 Marjanne De Wit Dalfsen 00:54:25 01:29:46
869 Esther Burgman Zwolle 00:53:53 01:30:34
883 Josee Kruisweg Kampen 00:55:10 01:30:54
888 Yvonne Tromp Ommen 00:54:34 01:30:40
894 Renate Hoff Twenterand 00:56:26 01:31:00
897 Esther van Duren Nieuwleusen 00:55:13 01:31:30
900 Dieneke Dijksma Zwolle 00:56:45 01:31:19
915 Marlien Hekman ACO Van Elderen 00:56:46 01:30:16
930 Sandra Makkinga PEC 1910 00:56:37 01:31:54
932 Stephanie Ivens Borne 00:58:19 01:32:35
934 Corine Dankelman Hellendoorn 00:56:31 01:31:16
948 Hettie Kamphuis-Warmelink Ommen 00:56:41 01:32:24
957 Hanneke Timmerman Staphorst 00:56:14 01:32:25
967 Linda Gerrits Sportlust/Loopgroep de Zandstu 00:58:17 01:33:36
970 Margreet Herbrink Vilsteren 00:56:42 01:32:56
975 Sylvia Westhuis Borne 00:58:19 01:33:44
977 Annemieke Wursten Hasselt 00:58:26 01:32:31
979 Annemiek de Boer Nieuwleusen 00:57:30 01:33:34
989 Inge Hooisma Zwolle 00:57:28 01:33:10
990 Mascha Schram Zwolle 00:57:23 01:33:11
992 Theadelinde Langenkamp Vilsteren 00:56:42 01:33:43
1003 Frederiek de Boer Staphorst 00:59:07 01:33:17
1008 Mirjam Dijk Lemele 00:57:22 01:33:21
1011 Berlinda Oostindien Nieuwleusen 00:56:37 01:34:54
1021 Irma Melenhorst Heino 00:58:59 01:33:48
1037 Wilma Bril Zwolle 00:59:22 01:35:00
1058 Alma Akkerman Staphorst 00:59:40 01:36:36
1068 Marjolijn Enter Zwolle 00:59:20 01:36:02
1070 Alice Zielhuis (warmloper Wezep 00:59:19 01:36:02
1073 Sandra de Vreugd AV '34 00:58:28 01:35:32
1076 Ellen Leushuis Vriezenveen 01:00:30 01:36:08
1083 Miranda Verhoeven Enschede 00:59:19 01:36:01
1090 Karin Stellingwerf Zwolle 01:00:07 01:36:56
1096 Karin Willems Ommen 00:59:32 01:37:00
1097 Margreet Hogenkamp Zwolle 00:59:32 01:37:00
1111 Wendy Hendriks Zwolle 00:59:38 01:37:14
1114 Sandra Huzen Hellendoorn 00:59:05 01:37:46
1116 Daniëlle Harmsen Hellendoorn 00:59:05 01:37:46
1139 Nathalie de Weerd Zwolle 01:00:30 01:39:01
1141 Sacha Wassens Zuidwolde Dr 01:00:38 01:38:03
1144 Tanja Bergman Zwolle 01:02:31 01:38:27
1146 Willemijn van Rechteren Dalfsen 00:59:36 01:38:39
1147 Sylvia van Leussen Punthorst 01:00:06 01:38:53
1149 Ingrid Bouwhuis Marienberg 01:00:56 01:38:20
1157 Ilja Brouwer Langweer 01:01:53 01:38:57
1160 Siona Paarhuis Zwolle 01:01:54 01:39:07
1170 Alice Bloemink Zwolle 01:02:26 01:39:41
1171 Hennie Kisteman Zwartsluis 01:02:22 01:39:37
1181 Liesbeth Oelen Zwolle 01:02:32 01:40:14
1182 Iris Pot Zwolle 01:02:35 01:40:15
1184 Cindy Dekker Atletics Nijverdal 01:01:57 01:40:55
1186 Ria Smalbrugge Hasselt 01:01:54 01:40:30
1194 Dianne Alferink Nijverdal 01:03:23 01:41:45
1195 Willeke van Dalfzen Genemuiden 01:01:32 01:42:43
1212 Monique Hollak Dalfsen 01:03:32 01:42:04
1213 Rianne Kalt Kampen 01:02:52 01:41:59
1215 Marleen Boessenkool Staphorst 01:02:27 01:42:04
1217 Esther Gums PEC 1910 01:03:44 01:43:08
1220 Erna Bouwhuis Marienberg 01:02:42 01:41:57
1221 Jeanet ramaker Beerzerveld 01:02:40 01:42:01
1222 Tanja Alferink Nijverdal 01:03:27 01:42:56
1227 Karianne de Jong Ommen 01:02:13 01:42:57
1230 Teuni van den Bosch Hellendoorn 01:03:42 01:42:47
1233 Martine Toersen Nieuwleusen 01:03:13 01:43:19
1235 Alice Veijer Staphorst 01:03:17 01:42:46
1243 Annemieke Delnaay Zwolle 01:05:26 01:43:07
1246 Corine Karsten Daarlerveen 01:03:15 01:44:25
1256 Judith Samsen Den Ham Ov 01:05:11 01:45:24
1260 Martine Pieters Enschede 01:01:57 01:45:22
1262 Herma Mulder-ravenhorst Diffelen 01:03:34 01:45:11
1263 Liane Van Dommelen Den Ham Ov 01:05:13 01:46:13
1269 Claudia Schuurman Nieuwleusen 01:05:46 01:46:59
1276 Astrid Kuper De Krim 01:04:29 01:46:55
1287 Cedy Peters Zwolle 01:03:02 01:48:02
1293 Erna Mulder Heino 01:08:18 01:48:29
1298 Annelien Schukkert Zwolle 01:04:13 01:48:38
1303 Daniëlle Kutterik-Schroten Vilsteren 01:05:10 01:49:21
1307 Ina Stokvis Marienberg 01:05:18 01:49:29
1311 Sharon Schotman Heino 01:05:15 01:50:36
1312 Nicole Vorderman Atletics Nijverdal 01:08:11 01:50:59
1319 Anoeska Deijk Atletics Nijverdal 01:09:14 01:53:04
1320 Merie Schrijer Kampen 01:08:34 01:54:01
1321 Anke Rumpf Nieuwleusen 01:09:41 01:54:03
1325 Ilse van Arken De Gemzen 00:58:31 01:55:04
1331 Janneke Boone Zwolle 01:11:11 01:58:51
1333 Manuela Dierink Almelo 01:14:04 02:02:37
1334 Mirjam Schrijver Almelo 01:14:06 02:02:38
 
Categorie: V45
 
Pl Naam Vereniging Tussentijd Tijd
61 Karin Jansman Dalmsholte 00:58:32 01:34:38
211 Angeli Poppe Zwolle 00:44:53 01:13:50
338 Thea Klink Laag Zuthem 00:48:35 01:17:49
375 Gonny Homma Heino 00:47:53 01:18:37
379 Wilma van Galen Start '78 00:48:24 01:19:01
383 Hermien Brummel Oldebroek 00:48:47 01:18:01
387 Gerda Akkerman Rouveen 00:48:54 01:19:02
404 Wil-Inge Hulzebos HAC '63 00:48:53 01:19:37
439 Annemieke van Nee Dalfsen 00:49:10 01:20:27
448 Jeannet Leppink-de Haan PEC 1910 00:49:29 01:20:42
458 Ingrid Kampman Vilsteren 00:49:49 01:20:42
460 Chintia van Unen PEC 1910 00:49:31 01:20:01
488 Dineke Cannegieter Lemelerveld 00:50:51 01:20:41
568 Ceciel Huuskes Ommen 00:52:07 01:23:59
586 Evelien Hillen AVA '70 00:52:11 01:24:03
600 Annemarie Wessels ACO Van Elderen 00:52:08 01:24:22
602 Linda Breukelman Spurt '88 00:52:36 01:24:32
613 Jeanet Tienstra Wezep 00:54:04 01:23:30
616 Jacquelette Veldt Zwolle 00:51:56 01:24:48
631 Lianne Arling Daventria 00:52:19 01:24:01
635 Sylvia Wichink Raalte 00:51:41 01:24:37
639 Mirjam Stolte Heino 00:52:37 01:25:02
661 Marjet Blankvoort Lemele 00:52:43 01:24:27
663 Evelien Marsman-Besten Lemelerveld 00:52:18 01:25:14
665 Anita Deemter Vechtdallopers 00:52:19 01:25:49
682 Miranda Soetevent Dalfsen 00:51:42 01:26:09
685 Sylvia Vulkers Zwolle 00:52:03 01:25:42
710 Astrid Jansen Holleboom Ommen 00:52:09 01:27:03
737 Nettie Beldman PEC 1910 00:53:19 01:26:12
739 Marjan Brinkman HAC '63 00:53:41 01:27:51
741 Jos Rouw Zwolle 00:54:41 01:26:03
742 Ina Inkelaar Zwolle 00:54:37 01:26:00
749 Hilda Paarhuis Hasselt 00:53:23 01:26:59
790 Aaltje Post De Gemzen 00:54:01 01:27:57
796 RIët Kolkman Raalte 00:53:44 01:28:08
812 Alice Mathijssen Zwolle 00:54:41 01:28:41
820 Astrid Ruitenberg Zwolle 00:56:10 01:28:44
829 Susanne Slootman Raalte 00:55:17 01:28:43
831 Marjan Dijken Lemmer 00:56:23 01:29:32
842 Yvonne Westenenk Salland 00:54:54 01:29:44
849 Harriët van den Berg Zwolle 00:55:08 01:29:06
870 Marianne Wildeman PEC 1910 00:54:04 01:29:12
882 Irma Rosendaal Dalfsen 00:55:50 01:30:51
889 Connie Kok-Bijker Nieuwleusen 00:55:08 01:30:13
890 Marjan Meijerink Nieuwleusen 00:56:05 01:31:17
895 Dineke Post-Schooten Twenterand 00:56:26 01:31:00
899 Arjanne ten Voorde Zwolle 00:56:45 01:31:19
912 Heidi Onnink Spurt '88 00:56:28 01:31:56
917 Cisca Gerner ACO Van Elderen 00:56:00 01:31:35
921 Willeke Dunnink Rouveen 00:56:45 01:31:10
926 Irma Mars zwolle 00:56:51 01:31:49
929 Jeannine Van Oosterom Zwolle 00:56:37 01:31:54
931 Gea Horsman Nijkerk Gld 00:56:24 01:32:31
933 Jeanette Mussche Rouveen 00:56:53 01:32:27
941 Sandra Westemeijer Zwolle 00:57:13 01:32:17
954 Conny van Bennekom Heerde 00:55:52 01:32:47
958 Gea Tiemens Staphorst 00:56:39 01:32:41
966 Henriët van Nuil Sportlust/Loopgroep de Zandstu 00:57:56 01:33:14
986 Geke Tempelman Vechtdallopers 00:57:03 01:34:19
991 Sonja Nijhoff Lemele 00:58:32 01:33:17
995 Anne-Marie Eijkelkamp-Smook Dalfsen 00:58:28 01:33:17
1007 Anja van der Sluis Dalfsen 00:58:29 01:33:51
1013 Jenny Jansen Vroomshoop 00:59:25 01:35:08
1014 Marjanne van Blanken Nieuwleusen 00:57:44 01:34:24
1022 Liny Tempelman Nieuwleusen 00:59:06 01:35:19
1023 Jennita Prins Ommen 00:58:16 01:33:37
1025 Giny Garst Zwolle 00:58:19 01:34:33
1029 Danielle Haasjes Zwolle 00:56:53 01:34:22
1038 Marlien Boerdijk Heino 00:58:41 01:34:51
1045 Jacqueline Bouwmeester Zwolle 00:58:58 01:35:06
1048 Annita Lehr-Veneberg Zwolle 00:59:04 01:35:34
1052 Marietje Nijhof Zwolle 00:59:42 01:34:58
1053 Janette Koopman PEC 1910 01:00:07 01:35:01
1055 Hennie Wijnhout Wijhe 00:59:49 01:35:17
1057 Vera Koster Coevorden 00:59:17 01:35:04
1061 Jolanda Kuiper Deventer 00:59:02 01:35:39
1062 Irma Smeenk Heino 01:00:23 01:35:34
1063 Agnes van Dartel Broekland Ov 00:59:17 01:35:34
1065 Corina Vrieling Nieuwleusen 01:00:17 01:35:44
1066 Jeannette Schram Wolvega 00:58:56 01:35:46
1069 Henrike Talens Zwolle 00:59:19 01:36:03
1074 Elise Venemans Raalte 00:58:42 01:35:57
1080 Claudia Bruijs PEC 1910 01:00:14 01:36:02
1087 Liesbeth Hillebrand De Sprinter 00:59:37 01:36:16
1093 Paula Heerink Heino 01:00:55 01:36:26
1094 Erna Jurjens Sportlust/Loopgroep de Zandstu 01:00:18 01:37:54
1095 Marleen Iemhoff Zwolle 00:59:01 01:36:51
1104 Karin Peterse PEC 1910 01:00:40 01:37:22
1112 Jeanine Blankvoort Zwolle 00:59:38 01:37:14
1118 Herriët van den Belt Zwolle 01:00:58 01:37:52
1125 Esther Tiemessen Zwolle 01:00:54 01:38:39
1133 Brigitte van der Veen Ommen 01:01:00 01:38:30
1148 Jenien Idzerda Zwolle 01:00:45 01:39:34
1161 Antoinne Dijk Zwolle 01:02:15 01:39:00
1163 Sigrid Van der Veer Kampen 01:01:22 01:40:15
1167 Silvia Boerkamp Lemelerveld 01:01:38 01:39:41
1173 Ankie Dijkslag Daventria 01:01:03 01:39:45
1176 Brenda de Graaf PEC 1910 01:02:27 01:40:35
1178 Elise Bosch PEC 1910 01:01:34 01:40:06
1191 Iris Feenstra Zwolle 01:02:44 01:41:15
1197 Gerda van der Vegt Dalfsen 01:02:18 01:42:41
1198 Assalina Hamming Zwolle 01:03:12 01:41:11
1200 Marjan Wijnhoff Hoge Hexel 01:02:48 01:42:32
1201 Jannet Bolks-Seigers Twenterand 01:02:52 01:42:32
1202 Rita Knol Sportlust/Loopgroep de Zandstu 01:02:44 01:42:33
1206 Ine Gerritzen Lemelerveld 00:58:37 01:42:55
1210 Anita Karkdijk-Slagter Slagharen 01:02:41 01:42:19
1216 Manon Braspenning PEC 1910 01:03:43 01:43:05
1218 Inge Compagner Zwolle 01:03:13 01:42:03
1226 Herma Brinkhuis Ommen 01:01:45 01:42:59
1234 Olga Stokvis Dalfsen 01:01:58 01:43:35
1236 Stijntje Troost Staphorst 01:03:17 01:42:47
1237 Liesbeth Zandbergen Ommen 01:02:44 01:43:01
1238 Karin Meijerman Lemelerveld 01:01:38 01:43:14
1240 Saskia Durieux Tollebeek 01:01:56 01:43:07
1245 Herma Broekhoff Zwolle 01:04:45 01:43:32
1247 Jose Langenkamp Heino 01:03:20 01:43:56
1248 Esther Noordman Dalfsen 01:04:02 01:45:34
1251 Sjalien de Leeuwe Zwolle 01:02:18 01:44:01
1253 Elles Antonissen Raalte 01:04:08 01:45:45
1258 Anja Roetman Genemuiden 01:03:42 01:44:58
1259 Nannie van der Veen Ommen 01:04:36 01:45:58
1261 Jeannet Woudsma Lemelerveld 01:01:41 01:45:28
1264 Jeannet Ordelman Nijverdal 01:03:21 01:45:49
1268 Clasien Hegeman-Valk Atletics Nijverdal 01:06:25 01:46:37
1271 Jolanda Sleurink Zwolle 01:04:40 01:46:30
1272 Rita Bollemaat Nieuwleusen 01:03:51 01:46:36
1273 Renate Jansen Zwolle 01:06:03 01:47:07
1278 Jeannet van Gelder Wezep 01:04:23 01:48:00
1282 Anna Bosman Nieuwleusen 01:04:25 01:47:32
1283 Willemien Weits Nieuwleusen 01:03:50 01:47:08
1286 Mirjan Haarman Dalfsen 01:05:54 01:47:14
1288 Annemarie ter Weijden Hattemerbroek 01:05:52 01:47:50
1294 Ester Kleinherenbrink Atletics Nijverdal 01:07:40 01:48:26
1300 Jolanda Wennemars Dalfsen 01:06:06 01:48:39
1304 Jolanda Ruiter Atletics Nijverdal 01:08:06 01:49:39
1308 Truus Smeenk IJhorst 01:07:47 01:50:43
1309 Ellen van Heuvel De Sprinter 01:07:47 01:50:44
1310 Jolanda Hofstede Kampen 01:08:00 01:50:58
1316 Marga ten Hove ASV 01:08:06 01:52:11
1318 Janet Eikenaar Zwolle 01:08:25 01:52:43
1322 Karin Nijlant Nieuwleusen 01:09:41 01:54:04
1323 Irene Timmer Atletics Nijverdal 01:09:24 01:53:49
1324 Gertrude Withaar Kampen 01:07:00 01:54:30
1332 Nicole van den Berg Zwolle 01:11:20 01:58:21
 
Categorie: V55
 
Pl Naam Vereniging Tussentijd Tijd
206 Anja van der Gugten Triathlon 00:45:35 01:13:43
280 Anita Spieker MarathonPlus 00:46:55 01:16:09
392 Carla Boekema BB lopers 00:49:02 01:19:23
489 Jettie Stokvis Dalfsen 00:49:18 01:21:34
641 Ria Holterman Dalfsen 00:52:27 01:25:07
756 Marry de Lange ACO Van Elderen 00:53:55 01:26:43
868 Margriet Aukema Dalfsen 00:54:42 01:30:35
879 Marianne Teunisse Dronten 00:54:38 01:30:29
922 Femmie van Dooremolen Hoonhorst 00:56:33 01:31:15
956 Gerrie Brouwer Dalfsen 00:56:51 01:32:07
993 Jannie Marsman Dalmsholte 00:57:01 01:33:23
994 Joke Alferink Zwolle 00:59:04 01:33:55
1040 Jeanet Vonder Ommen 00:59:34 01:34:53
1043 Anneke den Bouwmeester Dalfsen 00:59:23 01:35:12
1047 Griet Blankestijn Daventria 00:57:38 01:35:01
1077 Jacqueline Ruizenaar Hardenberg 00:57:48 01:37:27
1078 Marga Nimeijer Koekange 00:59:38 01:36:34
1079 Marianne Willems Zwolle 00:58:54 01:36:37
1086 Sylvia Talen De Sprinter 00:59:37 01:36:16
1092 Janet Vrieling Nieuwleusen 01:00:17 01:36:49
1101 Elly Neijland Daventria 00:59:20 01:36:50
1106 Ineke den Braber Zwolle 01:00:32 01:37:33
1113 Marry Hooijer Zwolle 01:01:06 01:37:46
1142 Gerda de Ruiter-Huls Dalfsen 01:01:40 01:38:10
1174 Rommie de Witte NOP 01:01:31 01:41:41
1179 Margreet Moesman PEC 1910 01:02:28 01:40:42
1203 Wilma Van der wal Langeveen 01:01:47 01:42:32
1241 Ella Herbrink ACO Van Elderen 01:03:06 01:44:52
1265 Hetty van Ruitenbeek Ermelo 01:04:38 01:46:19
1280 José Schrijver Heino 01:05:09 01:47:01
1295 Hennie Schuurman-Ardesch Lemele 01:07:00 01:49:31
1313 Bettie de Jonge Zwolle 01:07:13 01:51:19
1315 Petra van Hooijdonk Oosteind 01:08:30 01:51:17
1327 Rietje Klei Hellendoorn 01:10:57 01:56:24