Categorie: Msen
 
Pl Naam Vereniging Tussentijd Tijd
0 Jan Jansen Zwolle 00:51:14 01:23:34
0 Jos Veldhuis Vroomshoop 01:02:56 01:39:52
1 Danny Koppelman ACO Van Elderen 00:33:23 00:54:02
2 Kibrom Hadgu Zwolle 00:36:05 00:58:32
3 René Ramaker Spurt '88 00:36:44 01:00:31
4 Mart van Esterik Dronten 00:37:22 01:01:02
5 André Brakke Staphorst 00:37:20 01:01:03
6 Jan Pullen BB lopers 00:37:01 01:01:41
7 Rob Goutbeek Zwolle 00:38:19 01:02:21
8 Pascal Dankelman ACO Van Elderen 00:38:15 01:02:46
9 Ruben Koppelman ACO Van Elderen 00:38:26 01:03:28
10 Lambert Russcher Staphorst 00:39:36 01:03:26
11 Ruben Slot Dalfsen 00:39:35 01:03:29
12 Rick Oosterlaar Raalte 00:39:40 01:03:50
13 Ronald Kooyman Dalfsen 00:39:41 01:04:38
14 Imre Van der Geer Zwolle 00:40:45 01:05:39
15 Maarten koggel ACO Van Elderen 00:39:43 01:06:03
16 Emiel Willems Vriezenveen 00:40:08 01:06:21
17 Michiel Bronsink Oldebroek 00:41:17 01:06:51
18 Thijs Terlouw Spurt '88 00:40:53 01:07:13
19 Ewoud Altena Lutten 00:41:28 01:07:23
20 Vincent van Doorne Dalfsen 00:42:13 01:08:24
21 Pascal van Zon Spurt '88 00:42:41 01:08:52
22 Karlo Hoeve Staphorst 00:42:20 01:09:17
23 Osco Nijkamp Hardenberg 00:43:48 01:09:19
24 Marnix Valk Dalfsen 00:43:54 01:10:01
25 Hans van Berkum Zwolle 00:43:41 01:10:09
26 Steve Oosterkamp Dalfsen 00:43:45 01:10:33
27 Eddie van den Berg Hasselt 00:44:26 01:10:54
28 Erik-Paul van der Kolk Zwolle 00:44:29 01:11:23
29 MIchiel Marsman Zwolle 00:42:58 01:11:39
30 Jochem Emmen Wageningen 00:43:36 01:11:18
31 Jochem Westert Zwolle 00:44:15 01:11:29
32 Kees Kramer Hardenberg 00:44:41 01:11:27
33 Melvin van Marle Dalfsen 00:43:09 01:11:43
34 Kevin Timmerman AV '34 00:45:30 01:12:26
35 Niek Koppenaal Zwolle 00:43:34 01:12:25
36 Freddy Wennemars Zwolle 00:44:00 01:12:45
37 John Brinkman Nieuwleusen 00:45:17 01:12:22
38 Niek Rijnja Zwolle 00:45:24 01:12:40
39 Chiel Veeke PEC 1910 00:43:00 01:11:38
40 Kevin Verschoor Broekland Ov 00:45:38 01:12:51
41 Joey Rozendal Lemelerveld 00:44:39 01:13:06
42 David Pereboom De Sprinter 00:44:44 01:13:16
43 Leon Bovenmars Bornerbroek 00:45:00 01:12:48
44 Rolf Van der Graaf Hasselt 00:44:43 01:13:25
45 Marco Hoeve Zwolle 00:45:22 01:12:37
46 Edwin van Leussen Zwolle 00:43:21 01:13:36
47 John van den berg Lemelerveld 00:44:14 01:14:01
48 Dick Sluiter Zwolle 00:45:32 01:12:49
49 Johan De Gooijer Hardenberg 00:45:10 01:14:34
50 Gerjan De Jager Wierden 00:45:57 01:15:15
51 Warner Hoijtink Zwolle 00:45:54 01:15:28
52 Erik Heuven Zwolle 00:45:54 01:15:00
53 Thies Jan jansen Zwolle 00:46:24 01:15:03
54 Theo Volkerink Zwolle 00:44:46 01:15:35
55 Hans Kogelman Raalte 00:47:00 01:16:52
56 Jeffry Plaggenmarsch Hardenberg 00:47:29 01:16:55
57 Matthijs van der Graaf Hasselt 00:46:01 01:16:54
58 Johan Kooiker Rouveen 00:48:22 01:17:14
59 Johan Visscher Staphorst 00:47:05 01:17:04
60 Dennis van der Vechte Heino 00:47:25 01:16:28
61 HarmJan Haak Zwolle 00:47:38 01:17:44
62 Jos van Raalte Hattem 00:48:53 01:17:31
63 Robbert Veenstra Zwolle 00:49:18 01:17:32
64 Gert Kloosterman Genemuiden 00:46:59 01:17:01
65 Marc de Lange Zwolle 00:48:01 01:17:41
66 Stephan Wijermars Zwolle 00:48:07 01:18:35
67 John Eikelboom Hattem 00:46:35 01:17:31
68 Jasper Visserman Nieuwleusen 00:45:43 01:18:59
69 Carlo Ebbens Zwolle 00:49:59 01:18:04
70 Johan Korterink Rouveen 00:50:50 01:19:25
71 Gerhard Jansen Zwolle 00:49:18 01:18:56
72 Dirk Kuiers Staphorst 00:49:07 01:19:03
73 Niels Witte Bornerbroek 00:49:17 01:19:08
74 Chris Willems Bergentheim 00:49:01 01:19:28
75 Wouter De Vries Urk 00:47:33 01:19:25
76 Ferry Van Laar BB lopers 00:47:46 01:21:10
77 Steven Kreule Zwolle 00:50:59 01:19:29
78 Joas Treffers Zwolle 00:49:35 01:21:06
79 Steven van Bunnik Zwolle 00:50:17 01:22:26
80 Mike van der Kolk Dalfsen 00:48:35 01:20:55
81 Maikel Arling Emmen 00:50:32 01:21:31
82 Tom Albers Groningen 00:51:19 01:20:53
83 Jesper Sloots Gramsbergen 00:51:14 01:22:30
84 Michel Mulder Zwolle 00:50:19 01:22:48
85 Michiel Bosman Hasselt 00:52:26 01:22:00
86 Steven van Wort Zwolle 00:50:28 01:22:55
87 Timo Heidema Dedemsvaart 00:52:03 01:22:54
88 Kevin Feijth Ommen 00:50:05 01:23:06
89 Jarno Nijboer Rouveen 00:51:19 01:22:55
90 Michiel Bosch Hengelo 00:51:32 01:23:26
91 Niels Barneveld Zwolle 00:52:33 01:23:57
92 Quirijn Verlaan Zwolle 00:51:34 01:24:39
93 Berjan Hartkamp Dalfsen 00:50:39 01:23:45
94 Jari Vlierman Vilsteren 00:51:45 01:24:59
95 Michiel Ohms Dalfsen 00:53:39 01:24:15
96 Hidde Reinalda Ootmarsum 00:52:44 01:25:42
97 Mandar Beelen Elburg 00:52:53 01:25:37
98 Joris Bosch Sportlust/Loopgroep de Zandstu 00:51:14 01:26:28
99 Gerrit Beltman Ommen 00:51:25 01:24:55
100 Martin Olieman Bonne Oudehaske 00:53:43 01:27:01
101 Peter Kuiper Zwolle 00:51:39 01:26:45
102 patrick schuldink ommen 00:54:51 01:26:57
103 Ramon Schuldink Ommen 00:54:50 01:26:59
104 Gudo Dijkman Zwolle 00:51:27 01:27:23
105 Matthijs Talen Nieuwleusen 00:52:42 01:27:13
106 Mark-Jan Noorman Zwolle 00:54:35 01:27:15
107 Jeff Voortman Ommen 00:54:35 01:27:54
108 Niels Van der Hoorn Zwolle 00:56:12 01:28:38
109 Joost Wolbink Zwolle 00:53:57 01:28:47
110 Toine de Roo Ommen 00:54:24 01:28:17
111 Daniël Waanders Zwolle 00:54:26 01:27:57
112 Kees Martens Ommen 00:54:40 01:28:42
113 Marco van Riel Zwolle 00:51:07 01:28:12
114 Tim Goldsteen Zwolle 00:54:18 01:29:06
115 Arne Vd Streek Hattem 00:55:40 01:28:27
116 Rowin Soepenberg Dalfsen 00:54:25 01:29:17
117 Rik Evenboer Zwolle 00:53:01 01:29:06
118 Arnold Timmerman Rouveen 00:54:59 01:30:33
119 Gerrit Van Heerde Dalfsen 00:57:11 01:30:39
120 Nico Kleen Dalfsen 00:57:14 01:30:52
121 David van de Geest Zwolle 00:55:58 01:31:34
122 Rick Bovenmars Lemelerveld 00:56:05 01:31:47
123 Jelmer Wolterink Nijmegen 00:54:52 01:32:03
124 Maarten Roetman Genemuiden 00:55:38 01:30:43
125 William van Lenthe Ommen 00:56:46 01:31:00
126 Joost van Blanken Zwolle 00:58:01 01:32:04
127 Jos Kusters Dalfsen 00:56:35 01:32:25
128 Rene Marsman Dalfsen 00:55:53 01:32:51
129 Danny Berghuis Lemelerveld 00:57:55 01:32:31
130 Stephan Altena Rijssen 00:57:13 01:31:48
131 Niels Bakker Hardenberg 00:57:58 01:33:32
132 Bernard van Zuthem Genemuiden 00:57:21 01:32:07
133 Raymond Mars Dalfsen 00:55:54 01:33:18
134 Harm-Jan Bijdam Zwolle 00:56:47 01:34:15
135 Marien Wallink Zwolle 00:59:22 01:33:32
136 Martijn Visser Dalfsen 00:57:08 01:34:03
137 Ruben Bloo Lemelerveld 00:55:22 01:35:04
138 Mark Schlepers Ommen 00:57:59 01:33:49
139 Gerwin Zieleman Lemele 00:58:26 01:34:04
140 Remy Sijbom Dalfsen 00:59:39 01:35:03
141 Roy Harbrink Zwolle 00:52:07 01:35:01
142 Joris Zandman Lemelerveld 00:59:52 01:35:08
143 Aarnoud Noorman Amsterdam 00:57:46 01:35:26
144 Martijn Steenbergen Vechtdallopers 00:58:37 01:35:51
145 Ruben Biemans Ommen 00:57:08 01:34:44
146 Jos Hekman Wierden 00:55:14 01:36:06
147 Maikel Bracun Amsterdam 00:56:12 01:35:39
148 Sander Rozemuller Sportlust/Loopgroep de Zandstu 00:59:14 01:37:13
149 Erik de Roo Ommen 00:54:06 01:36:55
150 Gerwin Vlijm Doornspijk 00:57:47 01:37:15
151 Ewoud Beumer Zwolle 00:59:22 01:35:45
152 Marc Bredewoud Dedemsvaart 00:56:19 01:37:17
153 Tobias Veen Ommen 00:53:43 01:37:44
154 Chiel Eilert Ommen 00:59:56 01:36:32
155 Rick Gerrits Ommen 01:01:30 01:36:35
156 Ben Koekkoek Zwolle 00:59:35 01:36:53
157 Teun Lassche Rouveen 00:58:03 01:38:06
158 Pieter Trouwborst Nieuwleusen 01:00:17 01:37:41
159 Elmer Otsen Hattem 01:00:38 01:37:40
160 Chris de Ronde Ommen 01:03:00 01:37:06
161 Rik Boersma Dalfsen 00:59:37 01:37:44
162 Jan Willem Gunnink Zwolle 00:58:25 01:38:08
163 Jeroen Kuiper Zwolle 00:55:29 01:39:56
164 Michel Verspagen Zwolle 00:59:54 01:40:50
165 Tom Van Krimpen Zwolle 01:01:48 01:40:08
166 Koen Schuurman Zwolle 00:57:24 01:42:01
167 Tim Feenstra Nieuwleusen 01:03:24 01:42:06
168 Boudewijn van Rees Hasselt 01:01:28 01:43:18
169 Aron Hoeksema Almelo 01:03:23 01:42:45
170 Andre Grondman Lemele 01:04:02 01:43:55
171 Frank Schonewille Ommen 01:00:51 01:46:34
 
Categorie: M35
 
Pl Naam Vereniging Tussentijd Tijd
1 Erwin Akkerman HAC '63 00:35:16 00:56:42
2 Frank Meijer Atletics Nijverdal 00:35:52 00:58:06
3 Maarten Nieuwenhuis BB lopers 00:35:44 00:58:27
4 Henry Visscher BB lopers 00:36:46 00:59:32
5 Ralph Schepers Dalfsen 00:37:32 01:00:37
6 Mark Saathof Nijverdal 00:37:31 01:01:41
7 Edo Brouwer Hattem 00:39:01 01:02:30
8 Albert-Jan de Haan HAC '63 00:39:08 01:03:51
9 Jurriaan de Rouw AV Heerenveen 00:38:49 01:04:31
10 Kevin Diender PEC 1910 00:40:24 01:04:51
11 Jos Boomsma BB lopers 00:40:08 01:05:22
12 Martijn Schakelaar BB lopers 00:39:59 01:05:52
13 Jeroen ten klooster BB lopers 00:38:37 01:06:13
14 Robin Veldboer Ootmarsum 00:40:42 01:06:21
15 Martijn Colenbrander Dalfsen 00:41:28 01:07:00
16 Johan Nijhof Athlos 00:41:37 01:07:11
17 John Tigelaar Genemuiden 00:42:06 01:07:04
18 michiel huzen Nieuwleusen 00:41:44 01:07:56
19 René Kip PEC 1910 00:42:38 01:08:01
20 Arjen Sanderse PEC 1910 00:41:06 01:08:07
21 Johan Bolman Den Ham Ov 00:41:42 01:08:07
22 Erwin Veldkamp Hattemerbroek 00:41:40 01:08:14
23 Ronald van Lubek Zuidwolde Dr 00:41:41 01:08:41
24 Erwin Kreule Nieuwleusen 00:42:07 01:08:29
25 Martin Podlogar Zwolle 00:42:53 01:08:46
26 Sipko Knol Hardenberg 00:41:43 01:09:04
27 Aalt Wensink De Gemzen 00:42:11 01:09:31
28 Dick Bastiaan t Loo Oldebroek 00:43:16 01:09:20
29 Randall Locht PEC 1910 00:42:48 01:09:38
30 Dennis Wennemars Eelde 00:41:59 01:09:52
31 Arjan Dijkema PEC 1910 00:42:53 01:10:06
32 Klaas Draaijer De Gemzen 00:43:48 01:10:12
33 Jarno Takens Zwolle 00:43:49 01:10:13
34 Rutger van der Pijl Zwolle 00:41:59 01:10:19
35 Ronald Schotman Heino 00:42:56 01:10:27
36 Serge Hofkamp Ommen 00:43:36 01:10:42
37 Thomas van der Meij Zwolle 00:43:50 01:11:12
38 Frank Bruggeman Atletics Nijverdal 00:44:28 01:11:25
39 Casper Rieck IJsselmuiden 00:43:59 01:11:34
40 Niek Veerman Rouveen 00:43:47 01:11:44
41 Joost Van Wijngaarden Ommen 00:44:20 01:11:22
42 Niek Linckens Zwolle 00:44:42 01:11:32
43 Mark Post BB lopers 00:43:41 01:12:08
44 Henri Hoek BB lopers 00:44:03 01:12:11
45 Alco Brink Isala '96 00:44:09 01:11:28
46 Jan Maarten Plaggenmarsch Zwolle 00:45:08 01:11:53
47 Jorma Van den Hoeven Hattem 00:45:26 01:12:24
48 Paul Otte Raalte 00:44:14 01:12:34
49 Arjan Rorije Dalfsen 00:44:47 01:12:04
50 Ernst Zwijnenberg Heino 00:45:14 01:12:58
51 Theo Bolks Rouveen 00:45:15 01:13:06
52 Klaas-Jan Kisteman Rouveen 00:45:22 01:13:19
53 Erik Nawijn Zwolle 00:45:31 01:13:14
54 Frank Jacobs Broekland Ov 00:45:25 01:13:14
55 Maurits Altena Zwolle 00:46:11 01:13:45
56 Harmen Veerman Rouveen 00:45:22 01:13:55
57 Marc Noorda PEC 1910 00:44:56 01:12:46
58 Maurits Korterink Zwolle 00:45:48 01:14:00
59 Jan Talen Staphorst 00:45:32 01:13:49
60 Marc Kokkelink Ootmarsum 00:45:18 01:14:16
61 Klaas Kooistra Drachten 00:43:42 01:14:25
62 Bart van den Anker Zwolle 00:45:52 01:14:17
63 Martin de Haan ACO Van Elderen 00:44:36 01:14:48
64 Sebastiaan Eilander Zwolle 00:46:53 01:14:42
65 Wolter Beens PEC 1910 00:47:20 01:15:30
66 Janko van Arken De Gemzen 00:46:04 01:15:49
67 Wynand Fokkert BB lopers 00:47:34 01:15:59
68 Gerwin Schra Enschede 00:46:38 01:15:57
69 Bart Uilenberg Groningen 00:45:38 01:14:36
70 Arnoud Hoen PEC 1910 00:47:08 01:16:21
71 Roy Klouth Zwolle 00:48:07 01:17:08
72 Floris van Weringh Zwolle 00:45:37 01:17:30
73 Gerbrand Bouwhuis ACO Van Elderen 00:47:28 01:17:31
74 Rob Lindeboom Dalfsen 00:47:50 01:17:34
75 Marc Pijnappel Holten 00:47:34 01:17:28
76 Roelof van Marrum Drachten 00:48:13 01:17:45
77 Henry Bruins Hattem 00:47:11 01:17:40
78 Peter Bood Wapenveld 00:48:49 01:18:58
79 Johan Wessels Atletics Nijverdal 00:48:40 01:19:06
80 Johan Fransen Spurt '88 00:49:38 01:18:45
81 Erik Luijendijk Zwolle 00:47:48 01:17:26
82 Erik Akkerman Hasselt 00:49:32 01:18:48
83 Erik Hiddingh Spurt '88 00:49:57 01:18:20
84 Mark Martin Ommen 00:48:29 01:18:53
85 Barry Poolman Rouveen 00:49:08 01:18:57
86 Iwan Brink Zwolle 00:49:34 01:18:55
87 Barry Veneman Dalfsen 00:48:55 01:19:25
88 Benjamin Zandbergen Ommen 00:48:02 01:19:30
89 Sybrand Westhuis Borne 00:49:29 01:19:05
90 Ronald Westerhof Zwolle 00:49:29 01:19:05
91 Gerrit Veurink Spurt '88 00:49:40 01:19:22
92 Jan Henk Soenveld Ommen 00:48:37 01:19:20
93 Gert Kerssies Zwolle 00:49:34 01:19:26
94 Gerrit Hofstede Zwolle 00:49:21 01:18:35
95 Johan Steenbergen Rouveen 00:49:20 01:19:41
96 Ronald Ardesch Spurt '88 00:50:12 01:20:18
97 Patrieck Eilander Meppel 00:47:37 01:20:34
98 Jeroen Schrijver Lemelerveld 00:48:55 01:19:34
99 Christiaan Kuiper Bruchterveld 00:49:59 01:20:53
100 Henk de Boer Staphorst 00:48:53 01:20:58
101 Ivo hulsman Dalfsen 00:48:36 01:20:59
102 Harm Gunnink Warmloper Zwolle 00:46:14 01:20:54
103 Lambert Put Nieuwleusen 00:49:44 01:21:13
104 Johan de Lange Meppel 00:49:41 01:20:59
105 Servan Kroes Lemelerveld 00:48:45 01:20:31
106 Marco Dominé Staphorst 00:48:53 01:21:28
107 Marc Woortmeijer ACO Van Elderen 00:47:03 01:22:13
108 Jeroen Hollegien Laar 00:50:40 01:21:54
109 Xandrijn Bakker Zwolle 00:51:09 01:22:48
110 Harald Maneschijn Den Ham Ov 00:50:59 01:22:19
111 Frank Scheper Hasselt 00:51:45 01:21:14
112 Peter Domine Staphorst 00:51:00 01:22:00
113 Jan Compagner Rouveen 00:50:46 01:22:01
114 Henk Feijen Balkbrug 00:50:50 01:22:45
115 Erik Petter Rouveen 00:48:07 01:22:49
116 Ben Poortland Zwolle 00:48:21 01:23:15
117 Wouter Bos Zwolle 00:51:33 01:22:51
118 Thom Melenhorst Zwolle 00:51:14 01:22:42
119 Rutger Kluiver Borger 00:55:01 01:23:22
120 Marcel Gieske Zwolle 00:51:06 01:23:29
121 Arno van Breukelen PEC 1910 00:54:11 01:24:05
122 Raymond Spijkerman Zwartsluis 00:52:37 01:22:22
123 Klaasjan van Lenthe Rouveen 00:50:50 01:24:23
124 Frank van der Kolk Zwolle 00:50:58 01:22:21
125 Bert Sieben Hollandscheveld 00:50:53 01:23:03
126 William Hekman Den Ham Ov 00:51:49 01:24:30
127 Michel Wierbos Nieuwleusen 00:50:46 01:23:38
128 Maurice Bloemhof Hasselt 00:51:35 01:24:12
129 Jan Waanders Wierden 00:51:58 01:24:10
130 Niels Schuurman Hardenberg 00:52:02 01:24:24
131 Gerjan Kanis Zwolle 00:52:27 01:24:24
132 Ewoud Eshuis Hasselt 00:52:23 01:25:10
133 Rene van Leussen Nieuwleusen 00:51:55 01:25:00
134 Jurjen Bolks Zwolle 00:53:10 01:24:58
135 Rob Messelink Zwolle 00:52:15 01:25:07
136 Daniël Visserman Genemuiden 00:52:03 01:23:41
137 Johan van Leussen Nieuwleusen 00:51:47 01:25:07
138 Pascal Timmer Zwolle 00:53:49 01:25:15
139 Alexander Scheffer Zwolle 00:53:12 01:24:54
140 Alfred GRUPPEN Hoogeveen 00:50:15 01:25:24
141 Sander Oosterhuis Zwolle 00:52:34 01:25:37
142 Niels Vogelzang Almelo 00:53:28 01:26:36
143 Jaap Otten Zwolle 00:53:40 01:25:22
144 Jan Willems Bergentheim 00:51:43 01:25:32
145 Fons Hulsman Lemelerveld 00:49:32 01:26:45
146 Wilco Witte Rouveen 00:55:01 01:26:06
147 Michiel Cusell Nederhorst den Berg 00:53:24 01:25:29
148 Niels Wessels Heino 00:54:16 01:26:11
149 Jonathan Brands Zwolle 00:53:15 01:26:56
150 Edwin Helder Hoogeveen 00:53:15 01:27:38
151 Matthijs Braam Zwolle 00:54:30 01:26:12
152 Willem van Helden Zwolle 00:53:59 01:27:53
153 Neimet mehrabi Zwolle 00:55:10 01:28:01
154 Nico Roza Zwolle 00:52:08 01:27:08
155 Gerrit Pruim Rouveen 00:52:18 01:28:17
156 Pieter Lassche Rouveen 00:53:55 01:28:18
157 Bert Post Dedemsvaart 00:52:14 01:27:14
158 Rik Bouwman Vechtdallopers 00:54:11 01:28:57
159 Marco Laarman Nieuwleusen 00:53:19 01:28:32
160 Jacco Struik Ansen 00:52:18 01:28:19
161 Jurian Meijntjes Zwolle 00:55:40 01:28:28
162 Harm Dijkman Holten 00:54:55 01:28:47
163 Peter van Engen Zwolle 00:54:48 01:28:01
164 Gerjan Schoemaker Dalfsen 00:54:20 01:28:59
165 Bart Chevalking Zwolle 00:54:38 01:29:46
166 Erik Wolters Zwolle 00:54:12 01:29:47
167 Marnix Heida Zwolle 00:51:01 01:29:44
168 Jarno Schra Meppel 00:52:29 01:30:50
169 Ferry Wunnink Lemelerveld 00:53:51 01:30:02
170 Herman Jan verlaan Zwolle 00:55:01 01:31:07
171 Erik Blomsma Ommen 00:54:54 01:30:47
172 Harrie De Velde Zwolle 00:56:04 01:29:50
173 Hermen Krommendijk Lemele 00:56:10 01:29:12
174 Willem Groothedde Zwolle 00:56:00 01:30:06
175 Ronald Durieux Nieuwleusen 00:53:57 01:30:28
176 Gerwin Bonhof Dalfsen 00:55:18 01:29:53
177 Willem van de Meent Dalfsen 00:55:07 01:29:53
178 Pascal Remmerts De Gemzen 00:53:19 01:30:44
179 Bert Peters Warmloper Zwolle 00:55:57 01:31:34
180 Martin Post Rouveen 00:56:13 01:32:08
181 Renzo van de Vegte Zwolle 00:56:33 01:30:49
182 Thijs Oosterlaar Zwolle 00:55:41 01:32:38
183 Johan Land Zwolle 00:56:59 01:32:35
184 Edward Paarhuis Zwolle 00:57:55 01:32:11
185 Wilco Lubbers Wierden 00:53:59 01:33:29
186 Mark De Jonge Zwolle 00:57:29 01:32:22
187 Endy Kruidhof Staphorst 00:57:00 01:33:31
188 Dennis Heitbrink Dalfsen 00:53:01 01:34:27
189 Berd Meijer Den Ham 00:56:07 01:33:46
190 Ferdinand Dam Daarlerveen 00:55:30 01:34:18
191 René Meijer Lemelerveld 00:57:19 01:34:40
192 Arno Kleen Dalfsen 00:57:15 01:33:35
193 Erik Pasman Zwolle 00:56:15 01:32:57
194 Remko Korthagen Hasselt 00:55:09 01:33:13
195 Michael Iding Zwolle 00:59:07 01:33:45
196 Gerben Companje Lemelerveld 00:57:56 01:33:55
197 Willem Boverhof Zwolle 00:58:45 01:33:08
198 Arnout Jalving Dalfsen 00:57:20 01:34:08
199 Johan Maasse Ommen 00:59:18 01:35:30
200 Peter Kuiper Spurt '88 00:54:26 01:35:55
201 Marcel Schepers Dalfsen 00:59:26 01:35:17
202 Rick Scheppink Dalfsen 00:59:03 01:35:44
203 Jeroen Wevers Zwolle 00:58:24 01:35:29
204 Ronni Schuurman Nieuwleusen 00:59:50 01:35:46
205 Hein van Enk Wesep 00:58:12 01:36:18
206 Jeroen Sparreboom Zwolle 01:00:28 01:35:39
207 Jeroen De Klerk Zwolle 00:58:10 01:35:53
208 Björn Edelenbos Zwolle 00:59:15 01:35:35
209 Jan Dekens Zwolle 00:59:59 01:36:26
210 Edwin Van Dalsem Hoogeveen 00:57:22 01:38:22
211 Anton Bos Zwolle 01:00:45 01:36:45
212 Edwin van Tongeren Balkbrug 01:00:48 01:38:01
213 Arjan de boer Zwolle 00:56:59 01:37:59
214 Jan van oene Wezep 01:00:57 01:38:28
215 Rian Gerrits Ommen 01:03:09 01:38:40
216 Peter Schukkert Zwolle 01:01:33 01:39:45
217 Martin ter Burg Zwolle 00:59:42 01:40:38
218 Frank Herbrink Zwolle 01:01:19 01:43:23
219 Joey van Driessen Lemelerveld 01:05:09 01:44:34
220 Martijn Pierik Ommen 01:03:53 01:43:10
221 Rolf van Pijkeren Zwolle 01:03:18 01:44:47
222 Rudolf Tolsma Zwolle 01:01:59 01:45:47
223 Henk Hengsteboer Rouveen 01:01:06 01:45:55
224 Martijn van Riele Zwolle 01:03:33 01:46:02
225 Joost Smink Zwolle 01:03:33 01:46:02
226 Peter Mestebeld Zwolle 01:05:56 01:52:04
227 Serge van Luijk Zwolle 01:04:58 01:52:24
228 Raymond Spoolder Salland 01:08:02 01:54:27
 
Categorie: M45
 
Pl Naam Vereniging Tussentijd Tijd
0 Raymond Berning Denekamp 00:55:40 01:28:08
1 Johan Kats Daventria 00:36:46 00:59:08
2 Bennie Thunker Isala '96 00:37:57 01:01:12
3 Maurits Hoonhorst BB lopers 00:39:16 01:03:28
4 Robert Reitsema Isala '96 00:39:58 01:05:04
5 Jeroen Eektimmerman Raalte 00:39:47 01:05:09
6 Marco van Eijk BB lopers 00:40:25 01:05:17
7 Michel Blaauwgeers BB lopers 00:39:39 01:05:19
8 Herwin Hasewinkel Zwolle 00:40:52 01:06:33
9 Bert Ruitenberg Loopgroep Aart Stigter 00:41:33 01:07:19
10 Wilco Mars ACO Van Elderen 00:40:40 01:07:26
11 Bennie Akkerman rouveen 00:42:17 01:08:04
12 Ronald van Leussen Dalfsen 00:42:04 01:08:30
13 Albert Mussche Running2000 00:41:50 01:08:37
14 Edwin Schrik Zwolle 00:41:45 01:08:40
15 Rutger Thung Loopgroep Aart Stigter 00:42:22 01:09:03
16 Renze Zijlstra PEC 1910 00:42:03 01:09:12
17 Erik Dambrink De Sprinter 00:41:31 01:09:46
18 René Hulsman Raalte 00:41:58 01:09:47
19 Ronald van Engelen Wijhe 00:43:31 01:09:48
20 Han Stegeman ACO Van Elderen 00:42:05 01:10:01
21 Marten Beeftink Hattem 00:43:40 01:10:29
22 Olaf Bos Salland 00:43:53 01:11:17
23 Martin Neijensteijn Zwolle 00:43:42 01:11:18
24 Marcel Wichers Hattem 00:43:51 01:11:43
25 Jacobus Postma Atletics Nijverdal 00:44:31 01:11:44
26 Henry Toerse Balkbrug 00:43:40 01:11:54
27 Roel Westert Ruinerwold 00:43:55 01:12:08
28 Jan van Leussen Ommen 00:44:10 01:11:41
29 Onno Knobbe Atletics Nijverdal 00:44:28 01:12:37
30 Jan Eikelboom ACO Van Elderen 00:45:21 01:13:03
31 Gerrit van 't Ende Zwolle 00:44:24 01:12:30
32 Harald Bos Zwolle 00:45:22 01:13:21
33 John Blankhorst Raalte 00:44:22 01:13:42
34 Frits Meester PEC 1910 00:45:20 01:13:34
35 Martin van der Spek Zwolle 00:45:16 01:13:17
36 Rinko Oosterveen Zwolle 00:45:30 01:14:07
37 Edwin Elshof Heino 00:46:00 01:14:33
38 Richard Buls De Sperwers 00:45:50 01:14:00
39 Thomas Fritsch Hattem 00:46:54 01:14:42
40 Bert Lüchies Sportlust/Loopgroep de Zandstu 00:47:12 01:15:06
41 Roelof Schra Staphorst 00:47:06 01:15:15
42 Hans Wieltink Zwolle 00:46:21 01:15:32
43 Paul Van Duursen Zwolle 00:46:27 01:15:20
44 Frederik Huyskamp PEC 1910 00:47:02 01:15:37
45 Leon Slegten Daventria 00:46:46 01:15:48
46 Anton Hendriks Lent 00:46:13 01:15:14
47 Edwin Ophof Nederlandse Triathlonbond 00:45:02 01:16:28
48 Harm Prins Isala '96 00:47:13 01:16:22
49 Willem Biemolt Friesland 00:47:12 01:15:55
50 Gerald Booijink Broekland Ov 00:46:08 01:16:22
51 Jos Custers Zwolle 00:47:07 01:16:20
52 Corné van der Worp Hattem 00:46:52 01:16:21
53 Klaas Arkema Hasselt 00:47:02 01:16:47
54 Peter Mulder ACO Van Elderen 00:44:59 01:16:58
55 Kc Boom Dalfsen 00:48:35 01:16:26
56 Bert Bekkernens AV Holten 00:47:26 01:17:08
57 Gert Peppelenbos Zwolle 00:48:08 01:17:03
58 Rene Sitters Zwolle 00:47:57 01:16:59
59 Erwin Booy Zwolle 00:48:48 01:17:28
60 Harro Veerman Hasselt 00:47:04 01:17:32
61 Marcel Wagtelenberg De Gemzen 00:47:18 01:17:48
62 Henk Jager Hattem 00:47:49 01:17:47
63 Sander Overduin Zwolle 00:48:06 01:17:43
64 Rense Bies Spurt '88 00:48:20 01:17:35
65 Ronnie Krul Nieuwleusen 00:47:16 01:18:01
66 Olaf Prins Hasselt 00:48:47 01:18:12
67 Martie Ressing Daventria 00:48:34 01:17:57
68 Klaas Brand Staphorst 00:45:53 01:18:13
69 Maarten Vos Zwolle 00:47:51 01:18:12
70 HenkJan Meier Spurt '88 00:48:29 01:17:59
71 Rene Klink Laag Zuthem 00:48:42 01:18:20
72 Erwin Lammertsen PEC 1910 00:49:04 01:18:16
73 Arjen Keers PEC 1910 00:49:15 01:18:24
74 Herwin Kamp Hattem 00:48:26 01:18:04
75 Hans Paul Visscher Zwolle 00:48:01 01:17:42
76 Renato Gums Spurt '88 00:47:38 01:18:37
77 Robbert Dam Zwolle 00:49:17 01:18:14
78 Bram Van de Kam Zwolle 00:48:02 01:18:13
79 Bert Manenschijn ACO Van Elderen 00:45:52 01:19:16
80 Timo De Jong PEC 1910 00:48:57 01:19:13
81 Herman Bruins Isala '96 00:47:09 01:19:33
82 Jan Kamphof Hasselt 00:49:09 01:19:24
83 Marcel Tonkes Zwolle 00:49:48 01:20:01
84 Dick Kampjes Vechtdallopers 00:46:23 01:20:25
85 Paul van Rijn Wierden 00:49:05 01:18:47
86 Martijn wirtz Daventria 00:48:31 01:20:25
87 Johan van Aalderen PEC 1910 00:48:31 01:20:55
88 Jurriën Overvoorde Tollebeek 00:50:09 01:19:12
89 Jan Hofsink Bergentheim 00:49:34 01:20:03
90 Rick Panman PEC 1910 00:49:30 01:20:46
91 Arjan Kruise PEC 1910 00:49:30 01:20:47
92 Fred Koningstein Dalfsen 00:49:25 01:20:22
93 Frans Raven Loopgroep Beilen 00:49:32 01:19:45
94 Gerrit Noorman Harderwijk 00:48:03 01:20:22
95 Hilco Kuik Ruinerwold 00:50:58 01:21:17
96 Teun van Nee Zwolle 00:50:19 01:20:30
97 Boudewijn Hoogland Hardenberg 00:48:48 01:21:52
98 Harm Dunnink Staphorst 00:49:20 01:21:25
99 Bert Busman Spurt '88 00:51:33 01:21:56
100 Roel Otten Spurt '88 00:51:28 01:21:58
101 Marc-Jan Muis Zwartsluis 00:52:31 01:20:05
102 Henri Noordman Dalfsen 00:50:24 01:21:23
103 Patrick Jorink Raalte 00:49:43 01:22:38
104 Guido den Heijer Bathmen 00:50:03 01:22:28
105 Gert-Jan Meinen Vechtdallopers 00:51:28 01:21:54
106 Klaas Compagner Hardlopen.nl 00:50:03 01:22:05
107 Erny Veldt Zwolle 00:50:00 01:21:54
108 Frits Logtenberg Gramsbergen 00:50:46 01:22:35
109 Arjan Holsappel Dalfsen 00:51:30 01:21:56
110 Bas van Luijk Zwolle 00:49:43 01:22:18
111 Benny Compagner Rouveen 00:52:02 01:22:14
112 Igor ter Halle Atletics Nijverdal 00:49:56 01:23:06
113 Jan van Beesten Ommen 00:50:49 01:23:24
114 André Mennega Dedemsvaart 00:50:33 01:22:21
115 Marc Schonewille Zwolle 00:52:19 01:23:22
116 Henri Nagel Dalfsen 00:51:27 01:23:03
117 Marco de Boer PEC 1910 00:52:47 01:24:04
118 Mark Wijdenes Zwolle 00:50:27 01:23:58
119 Lucas Fakkert Zwartsluis 00:52:40 01:22:09
120 Hans Pluimers Atletics Nijverdal 00:50:45 01:24:28
121 Ton Smeenk Dalfsen 00:50:31 01:24:12
122 Arjan van der Vis Zwolle 00:52:11 01:23:08
123 Rob Somsen Vechtdallopers 00:52:10 01:24:14
124 René Hemstede Spurt '88 00:51:33 01:24:39
125 Richard Rozendal Steenwijk 00:51:36 01:24:13
126 Theo Weultjes Lemmer 00:52:09 01:24:20
127 Erik Tibben HAC '63 00:52:00 01:25:12
128 Jan-Roelof Hofman BB lopers 00:52:42 01:25:14
129 Johan van der Molen Zwolle 00:52:18 01:24:21
130 Henk Hengeveld Heino 00:52:05 01:24:59
131 Vincent Ten Voorde Zwolle 00:52:12 01:24:59
132 Evert Brouwer Zwolle 00:52:16 01:24:40
133 Hans Grootens Hardenberg 00:52:10 01:23:23
134 Eric Veldkamp Zwolle 00:51:02 01:25:14
135 Ben Westerkamp Zwolle 00:53:11 01:25:00
136 Freddy Mulder Zwolle 00:53:09 01:24:59
137 Henk Korterink Hasselt 00:52:23 01:25:01
138 Johan van der Horn Hellendoorn 00:51:01 01:24:35
139 Erwin Stam Rijssen 00:52:00 01:25:34
140 Art Grit HAC '63 00:52:20 01:25:42
141 Heico Visser Heerenveen 00:53:07 01:25:24
142 Clemens Pot Isala '96 00:52:59 01:26:11
143 Remko Podt Hellendoorn 00:50:45 01:24:58
144 Henry Dijkman Zwolle 00:52:46 01:26:14
145 Tommy Wolbrink Hardlopen.nl 00:49:05 01:25:05
146 Albert de Boer Meppel 00:52:25 01:24:43
147 Henri Van der Veen Zwolle 00:51:15 01:26:17
148 Albert Fransen Vechtdallopers 00:52:40 01:26:15
149 Gerhard van Vilsteren Isala '96 00:51:05 01:27:10
150 Dinand Getkate ACO Van Elderen 00:53:59 01:25:47
151 Herman W Schroer Spurt '88 00:52:49 01:27:03
152 André Gottemaker Atletics Nijverdal 00:53:28 01:25:47
153 Roel Van Bezoen Ruinen 00:52:06 01:25:56
154 André Mars Dalfsen 00:52:56 01:26:53
155 Henk Van Marle Dalfsen 00:51:54 01:27:29
156 Robbie Kuiper Deventer 00:52:37 01:27:16
157 Jan Hoogers PEC 1910 00:54:10 01:27:41
158 Nico Louwerse Tollebeek 00:53:06 01:26:03
159 Martijn Westera Dalfsen 00:55:39 01:27:11
160 Arthur Vriend Zwolle 00:53:16 01:26:46
161 Jaap Blokzijl Hoogeveen 00:53:15 01:27:37
162 Peter Achterberg Ede Gld 00:52:30 01:26:58
163 Erik Holtman Dalfsen 00:54:01 01:26:39
164 Huib Jacobs Laren 00:53:04 01:27:58
165 Stephan Olof Idskenhuizen 00:56:02 01:27:44
166 Bram Baan Zwolle 00:53:00 01:28:27
167 Harrie Bloeming Sportlust/Loopgroep de Zandstu 00:53:35 01:28:22
168 Bertjan van Dijk Kampen 00:52:54 01:27:27
169 Werner Schoenman Zwolle 00:54:05 01:27:21
170 Michel Baak Zwolle 00:53:50 01:27:27
171 Jeroen van der Veer Zwolle 00:56:16 01:27:43
172 Mark Waanders Hattem 00:54:40 01:28:46
173 Berni Veldsink Gramsbergen 00:53:49 01:29:12
174 Jan van der Horst Nieuwleusen 00:53:39 01:29:17
175 Rudi Bouwmeester Zuidwolde Dr 00:54:18 01:27:47
176 Johan Dekker Dronten 00:54:45 01:27:53
177 Han Kampman Zwolle 00:49:46 01:28:37
178 Reinier Jonker Hattem 00:53:47 01:29:09
179 Erik van Limbeek Zwolle 00:54:51 01:28:59
180 Richard Schreurs Zwolle 00:54:57 01:28:12
181 Andre Duim Wezep 00:54:31 01:28:52
182 Edwin van der Molen Zwolle 00:55:05 01:28:26
183 Wilco Lindeboom Dalfsen 00:52:30 01:29:21
184 Mark Veninga Dedemsvaart 00:55:48 01:29:04
185 John Nadema Zwolle 00:55:20 01:29:03
186 Bernard Sluis Zwolle 00:55:48 01:29:14
187 Gert-Jan de Jager Dalfsen 00:56:16 01:29:33
188 Albert Koffeman Zwolle 00:56:24 01:29:09
189 Gilles Gerth PEC 1910 00:55:15 01:30:25
190 Henk Gommer Ruinen 00:52:56 01:29:45
191 Peter Kroek Zwolle 00:55:27 01:29:42
192 Joel van Dijk Zwolle 00:54:51 01:29:31
193 Alex Breukelman Hardenberg 00:55:36 01:30:54
194 Edwin Zaaijer Zwolle 00:55:02 01:29:07
195 Marcel Hagen Raalte 00:55:22 01:29:45
196 Pieter Homma Heino 00:54:08 01:29:37
197 Paul Verheijdt Zwolle 00:59:00 01:29:11
198 André Bosscha Zwolle 00:56:23 01:30:36
199 Willem Jan Kulsdom Dalfsen 00:55:04 01:29:49
200 Eric Post Zwolle 00:53:56 01:31:53
201 Erik Van de poll Isala '96 00:56:05 01:31:40
202 Erik Botter Spurt '88 00:52:02 01:32:15
203 Gert van Lohuizen Ommen 00:57:16 01:31:01
204 Hans Bremer Kampen 00:57:11 01:31:21
205 Sytze Beuving Hoogeveen 00:56:33 01:32:28
206 Marc Wekamp Sportlust/Loopgroep de Zandstu 00:56:15 01:32:36
207 René Bosman Hasselt 00:54:27 01:31:52
208 Jacco Nieuwschepen Dalfsen 00:56:28 01:31:56
209 Vincent van 't Erve Raalte 00:56:09 01:31:40
210 Dick Roessink Heino 00:56:55 01:31:41
211 Mario Wijdenes Almere 01:01:05 01:33:42
212 René Groot Beumer Zuidwolde Dr 00:55:27 01:33:37
213 Bas Zielhuis Wezep 00:57:27 01:33:06
214 Jan Albert Penninkhof Isala '96 00:56:59 01:32:04
215 Martin Koggel Ommen 00:55:59 01:32:33
216 Hans Bakker Ommen 00:57:18 01:32:13
217 Geerling Krol Ruinerwold 00:57:37 01:32:36
218 Andries van Dijk Loopgroep Aart Stigter 00:58:33 01:34:03
219 Ronald Datema De Krim 00:56:26 01:32:03
220 dinand telman Nijverdal 00:55:42 01:33:28
221 Edwin Heetkamp Heino 00:57:09 01:34:14
222 Wim Dankelman Dalfsen 00:55:26 01:33:59
223 Eric haasjes Zwolle 00:57:32 01:33:33
224 Huub Fakkert Zwartsluis 00:54:42 01:32:37
225 Gerard Inberg De Wijk 00:53:47 01:34:37
226 Hubert te Woerd Ommen 00:56:14 01:33:31
227 Gerben van Beek PEC 1910 00:53:11 01:34:49
228 Koop Steenbergen Zuidwolde Dr 00:57:26 01:33:07
229 Martijn Mellema Zwolle 00:55:55 01:34:52
230 Eduard Helthuis Vechtdallopers 00:56:03 01:34:50
231 Adrie Duiveman Zwolle 00:58:13 01:34:02
232 Remco Lootens Hattem 00:58:11 01:35:09
233 Ronald van Vuure Zwolle 00:58:49 01:35:00
234 PJ vd Haring Wolvega 00:57:00 01:34:37
235 Hans Loovers AVV 00:59:55 01:35:08
236 Marco Stoute Zwolle 00:57:55 01:34:55
237 Jan Sjirk Rodenboog Dalfsen 00:57:10 01:35:28
238 Martin Vosjan Zwolle 00:57:32 01:35:49
239 Gerrit Doornenbal Zwolle 00:58:15 01:36:33
240 Henry Kouwen Nieuwleusen 00:59:38 01:35:34
241 Bert Katgert Dalfsen 00:59:09 01:36:13
242 Warner Krol Dalfsen 00:58:19 01:36:14
243 Theo Heidema Dedemsvaart 00:57:56 01:37:05
244 Jeroen Lambers Zwolle 01:00:28 01:35:39
245 Leo Veltmaat Dalmsholte 00:56:11 01:36:50
246 Arrold van der Vijgh Twenterand 00:56:58 01:36:36
247 Bert Eenkhoorn Rouveen 00:59:06 01:36:54
248 Arjan Marsman Zwartsluis 01:01:49 01:36:16
249 Roland van Vilsteren Zwolle 00:59:32 01:36:44
250 Henk Kleinlugtebeld Dalfsen 00:54:12 01:37:28
251 Niek Vogelaar Hardenberg 00:56:32 01:38:05
252 Winfried Timmer Nijverdal 00:58:29 01:38:18
253 Grewim Middelveld Zwolle 00:58:32 01:38:02
254 Gerard Nijkamp Zwolle 01:00:31 01:38:12
255 Arend Luten Rouveen 01:00:54 01:38:47
256 Remco Smits PEC 1910 01:00:50 01:38:04
257 Anton Langeberg Friesland 00:59:38 01:39:09
258 Henk Knol Zwolle 01:01:10 01:39:41
259 Peter Koster Zwolle 00:56:37 01:39:11
260 Erwin Kerstens Zwolle 01:01:32 01:39:45
261 Arjan Idzerda Zwolle 00:59:44 01:40:20
262 Renee de Jong Zwolle 01:01:11 01:40:25
263 Erik Seuters Kampen 01:00:03 01:40:28
264 Theo van de Krol Zwolle 01:02:38 01:40:10
265 Hildert Inkelaar Zwolle 01:01:54 01:40:28
266 Edwin Leatemia PEC 1910 01:03:18 01:41:37
267 Frank Maurits Zwolle 01:03:06 01:41:31
268 Michel Niemer Hattemerbroek 01:02:28 01:41:59
269 Dick Homans Dalfsen 00:59:32 01:41:32
270 Karst Neervoort Kampen 01:02:06 01:41:33
271 Andre Dunewind Ommen 01:00:24 01:41:17
272 Dik Runherd Balkbrug 01:01:15 01:42:07
273 Gert Poelman Sportlust/Loopgroep de Zandstu 00:58:42 01:43:33
274 Roy Umbach Dalfsen 01:05:21 01:43:12
275 Jacob Voogt Meppel 01:02:41 01:42:19
276 Frans De Ronde Ommen 01:03:00 01:42:27
277 Alex Van Dalen Heerenveen 01:01:33 01:43:21
278 Rene Mars Salland 01:00:07 01:43:05
279 Sjoerd de Jong Dalfsen 00:59:14 01:44:09
280 Marco Talamini Zwolle 01:01:36 01:43:07
281 Ewoud Liberg Zwolle 01:03:12 01:45:16
282 Arjan de Mink Heino 01:01:58 01:45:44
283 Jeroen Bosch Dalfsen 01:04:00 01:45:18
284 Erik Terpstra Ommen 01:03:30 01:47:14
285 Gerrit Schuurman Lemele 01:05:12 01:46:24
286 Herman Dorgelo Hattem 01:04:22 01:47:55
287 Peter Hulshof Laren Gld 01:05:21 01:46:42
288 Marc van de Hoef Zwolle 01:05:20 01:46:42
289 Rene Jansen Apeldoorn 01:05:23 01:48:18
290 Jako Chaigneau Zwolle 01:06:09 01:48:51
291 Marco Kleinlugtenbeld Dalfsen 01:04:08 01:49:37
292 Gerard Koopman PEC 1910 01:10:13 01:54:09
293 André Broekhuizen Meppel 01:07:44 01:55:54
294 Henk Hilbolling Dalfsen 01:08:40 01:56:53
295 Jan Gerner Luttenberg 01:14:01 02:05:19
296 Patrick Dijkhuizen Horror 01:16:37 02:07:50
 
Categorie: M55
 
Pl Naam Vereniging Tussentijd Tijd
1 Henri Veldman AV Heerenveen 00:38:36 01:02:27
2 Erik Hofstede Meppel 00:41:47 01:07:59
3 Tjibbe de Vries BB lopers 00:44:09 01:11:07
4 Koos Wolterink Dalfsen 00:45:03 01:14:11
5 Vincent Kosse Geerdijk 00:46:24 01:14:29
6 Hanno Treep PEC 1910 00:46:03 01:15:07
7 Bennie Haverkort ACO Van Elderen 00:47:12 01:15:37
8 Hans van Duuren Zwolle 00:47:34 01:15:39
9 Gerard Hulman Broekland Ov 00:47:01 01:16:25
10 Hubert Bögemann De Gemzen 00:48:01 01:16:43
11 Evert Bisschop Koekange 00:46:55 01:16:46
12 Jos Stolwijk Zwolle 00:47:44 01:17:17
13 Alfons Groot Koerkamp Heino 00:45:49 01:17:34
14 Willem Brinkman De Schiphorst 00:47:56 01:17:47
15 Jan Timmerman Spurt '88 00:48:45 01:18:44
16 Rob Veldman Zwolle 00:47:27 01:17:18
17 Roelof Rekker BB lopers 00:48:52 01:18:57
18 Tjark Dijkstra Zuidwolde Dr 00:45:58 01:17:08
19 Henk Vaartjes Vroomshoop 00:49:46 01:19:48
20 Adri Deemter Vechtdallopers 00:48:46 01:21:41
21 Duco Zijlstra Friesland 00:50:25 01:22:01
22 Roelof Hutten Spurt '88 00:51:24 01:21:55
23 Louis Zandbergen Zwolle 00:51:48 01:21:22
24 Klaas Wijnberger avVN 00:50:24 01:22:24
25 Herman Wennink Spurt '88 00:50:20 01:22:35
26 George Vulkers Dalfsen 00:49:31 01:22:35
27 Henk Ruigrok Zwolle 00:51:11 01:22:21
28 Theo Boekema BB lopers 00:50:16 01:22:45
29 Jan van Lubek Zuidwolde Dr 00:50:15 01:22:53
30 Gerhard Bloo Raalte 00:51:26 01:22:48
31 Henk Nimeijer Koekange 00:51:37 01:22:56
32 Jan Bakker Zwolle 00:52:44 01:23:06
33 Bert van Duuren PEC 1910 00:51:49 01:23:47
34 Jan Leusink Zwartsluis 00:52:38 01:22:07
35 Lambert Veldman HAC '63 00:51:23 01:24:24
36 Wim Klein Nulent Emmen 00:52:15 01:24:19
37 Imy Kramer Westerbork 00:51:26 01:24:42
38 Jan Hakkers Sibculo 00:52:53 01:23:51
39 Alfred Kampman Vilsteren 00:51:45 01:24:37
40 Wim Koetsier Zwolle 00:52:24 01:24:49
41 Werner Martens avVN 00:52:17 01:25:23
42 Willem Van Beek PEC 1910 00:51:19 01:25:29
43 Henk van der Kolk ACO Van Elderen 00:53:47 01:25:33
44 Jan Strik De Gemzen 00:51:34 01:27:01
45 Bas Wierink Heino 00:53:17 01:25:58
46 Eric Logtenberg Ommen 00:53:20 01:26:44
47 Henk Passies Twenterand 00:54:02 01:25:51
48 Gerard Masman Lemelerveld 00:53:35 01:26:23
49 Ap Brands PEC 1910 00:49:54 01:27:33
50 Wim Krooshof De Gemzen 00:53:22 01:27:40
51 Han van der Vegt ACO Van Elderen 00:53:19 01:27:37
52 Jans Kikkert Alteveer gem De Wolden 00:52:34 01:25:55
53 Martien Kuilder Vechtdallopers 00:54:00 01:26:54
54 Robert te Raa PEC 1910 00:54:31 01:27:30
55 Gerard Heerink ACO Van Elderen 00:52:09 01:28:15
56 Jan Snijder Nieuwleusen 00:51:32 01:27:53
57 Hans Van Dijck Heino 00:53:23 01:27:23
58 Cor van IJzeren Bergambacht 00:53:13 01:27:30
59 Ronny Huls Zuidwolde Dr 00:52:44 01:28:59
60 Pieter Habermehl Meppel 00:53:34 01:27:38
61 Kees Karreman Dalfsen 00:54:08 01:28:14
62 Herman Martens Ommen 00:54:40 01:28:42
63 Rieks Koggel Ommen 00:54:18 01:28:27
64 Alphons Schokker ACO Van Elderen 00:53:52 01:28:21
65 Piet van Dijk Meppel 00:54:09 01:29:09
66 Henk Akkerman Staphorst 00:54:07 01:29:51
67 Lokomotief Jennerich Ieper 00:56:19 01:30:18
68 Dirk de Moor Ieper 00:56:19 01:30:20
69 Frank den Herder Voorschoten '97 00:54:02 01:29:53
70 Piet Diender Zwolle 00:50:40 01:30:22
71 Cees Buijs De Gemzen 00:55:55 01:30:23
72 Henk Jan Jansen Ommen 00:55:36 01:29:28
73 Dick Remmers Ommen 00:53:35 01:30:33
74 Henk Schuurman Dalfsen 00:56:25 01:30:28
75 Jurrie Hersevoort Zwolle 00:56:31 01:30:32
76 Herman Geritz Friesland 00:56:59 01:30:53
77 Bert Vlijm De Gemzen 00:56:23 01:31:22
78 Herman Bouwhuis Den Ham Ov 00:55:48 01:31:09
79 Hans de Regt Zwolle 00:57:00 01:30:33
80 Martin Elsendoorn Zwolle 00:55:30 01:31:08
81 IJsbrand Reijneveld BB lopers 00:57:24 01:32:28
82 Wim Westerink De Gemzen 00:57:08 01:32:23
83 Ake Sikkema Zwolle 00:57:03 01:32:53
84 Hubert van der Planken Berkel en Rodenrijs 00:56:34 01:32:03
85 Johan Haverslag Marienheem 00:57:01 01:32:53
86 Guus Janus Dalfsen 00:57:49 01:33:04
87 Eric de Man Zwolle 01:33:52
88 Jan van Elp De Sprinter 00:58:09 01:34:15
89 Dick van Peer Zwolle 00:55:52 01:33:49
90 Jelle Wunnink Alteveer gem De Wolden 00:57:25 01:33:09
91 Koen Ramaker Bathmen 00:57:50 01:34:06
92 Ben Schrijver ACO Van Elderen 00:57:35 01:35:29
93 Wieb van der Veen Ommen 00:59:07 01:33:33
94 Ton van Doorn Hattem 00:58:35 01:34:57
95 Gerrit Kerkdijk Twenterand 00:58:27 01:34:19
96 Berend Poelarends Staphorst 00:58:20 01:34:46
97 Jan Bos Zwolle 01:00:35 01:34:04
98 Jan Lip HAC '63 00:57:33 01:34:24
99 Wim Manshande Harlingen 00:58:31 01:35:16
100 Jaap Makkinga Dalfsen 00:57:57 01:37:12
101 Sytze Koolhaas Oosteind 00:57:02 01:37:00
102 Frits Lautenbag De Gemzen 00:59:41 01:36:42
103 Jan Timmermans Spurt '88 01:00:46 01:37:18
104 Rudy Vermeulen Zwolle 01:00:39 01:36:23
105 gerrit wensink t''loo oldebroek 00:57:29 01:38:11
106 Henk Norder Zwolle 01:00:05 01:36:25
107 Menno Gorter Zwolle 00:59:38 01:37:16
108 Jan van de Wetering Genemuiden 00:58:02 01:36:43
109 Sjaco Aalbers Nieuwleusen 00:58:46 01:38:48
110 Carel Diekerhof Isala '96 00:59:07 01:38:21
111 Nico Kuiper Zwolle 01:00:47 01:37:26
112 Wiljan Geerts Salland 01:00:19 01:38:02
113 Ferdie Wolff Ommen 01:01:05 01:37:21
114 Hendrik Klunder De Sprinter 01:00:38 01:38:35
115 Markjan Van Oene Wezep 01:00:58 01:38:29
116 Flip Nijhoff De Gemzen 01:00:05 01:37:58
117 Ale Pietersma Zwolle 01:02:05 01:39:00
118 Jacob Vonder Ommen 01:00:10 01:39:16
119 Lukas Hulzentop HAC '63 00:58:53 01:40:02
120 Dick van der Stelt AVV 00:59:54 01:39:40
121 Ruud Houweling Dalfsen 00:59:40 01:39:21
122 Jos Jutten Dalfsen 01:01:40 01:40:18
123 Evert Evertsen Nieuwleusen 01:01:40 01:40:29
124 Bertus Schutte ACO Van Elderen 01:02:46 01:42:02
125 Chris de Vreeze Hasselt 01:02:50 01:40:39
126 Hans Siefers Kampen 01:00:20 01:41:04
127 Tonny Holleboom Broekland Ov 01:02:30 01:41:03
128 Lucas Vermeeren Ommen 01:02:31 01:43:09
129 Arjo van der Veken Zwolle 01:01:47 01:41:32
130 Lokomotief Outtier Ieper 01:03:04 01:43:25
131 Alex Weelink Ommen 01:02:16 01:43:00
132 Jan Boshoeve Veeningen 01:03:29 01:42:48
133 Henk Haverkort Coevorden 01:02:43 01:44:08
134 Joop Bosman Elburg 01:03:14 01:42:14
135 Anton Haitink Dalfsen 01:01:38 01:43:42
136 Gerard Luijmes Wijhe 01:02:13 01:44:15
137 Nico Eggens PEC 1910 01:02:31 01:44:58
138 Jos Koedijk Zwolle 01:04:54 01:44:56
139 Leo Bongers Ommen 01:03:30 01:44:43
140 Gerard Klunder Zwolle 01:02:32 01:46:06
141 Jan Feenstra Dalfsen 01:04:03 01:45:10
142 Han Brandwacht Dalfsen 01:03:59 01:45:18
143 Erik Schonewille Ommen 01:04:52 01:45:40
144 Peter Alferink Zwolle 01:05:40 01:46:52
145 Klaas Haasjes Zwolle 01:03:56 01:47:22
146 Dico Oprel Hanzesport 01:05:35 01:47:01
147 Co van der Sluis ACO Van Elderen 01:05:54 01:49:06
148 Luc vander Vegt Dalfsen 01:05:32 01:48:05
149 Henk de Kleine Dalfsen 01:04:33 01:47:45
150 Piet Hersevoort ACO Van Elderen 01:05:36 01:48:35
151 Paul Bosma PEC 1910 01:04:27 01:50:03
152 Klaas Veerman Nieuwleusen 01:50:52
153 Wim Overkamp Heino 01:03:38 01:51:39
154 Herman Hendriks Lemelerveld 01:07:04 01:51:08
155 Henk Reuvekamp Heino 01:10:24 01:55:19
156 Johan Geerts Dalfsen 01:08:17 01:55:34
157 Henk Spaan Zwolle 01:10:53 01:56:24
158 Cor Nederveld Stegeren 01:13:29 02:01:56
159 Henk Kamphuis Ommen 01:12:43 02:00:39
160 John Mulder Dalfsen 01:15:24 02:01:22
 
Categorie: Vsen
 
Pl Naam Vereniging Tussentijd Tijd
0 Daniëlle Poolman Rouveen 00:55:37 01:30:15
0 Linda Dankelman Ommen 01:03:32 01:36:34
1 Sarah-Lynn Reuver Wijhe 00:40:52 01:06:34
2 Henrieke Ramaker Spurt '88 00:43:11 01:08:58
3 Wilma vd Geer Zwolle 00:44:17 01:10:59
4 Sela Bekker BB lopers 00:45:40 01:15:08
5 Rianne Niewold Punthorst 00:49:23 01:19:01
6 Anja Leusink Genemuiden 00:49:24 01:19:04
7 Ilona Stille HAC '63 00:46:23 01:20:26
8 Sanne Hesselink PEC 1910 00:49:27 01:20:51
9 Laura Timmerman Spurt '88 00:50:48 01:20:50
10 Marielle Super PEC 1910 00:49:34 01:21:19
11 Maaike Scholten Zwolle 00:49:29 01:22:11
12 Liza Karman Isala '96 00:50:20 01:21:42
13 Annemieke van Nee Dalfsen 00:50:09 01:22:12
14 Leonie Eenkhoorn Isala '96 00:51:09 01:22:20
15 Mandy Maas Slagharen 00:52:39 01:22:31
16 Hellen Simens De Gemzen 00:51:49 01:23:59
17 Lisette Kooijman Dalfsen 00:51:08 01:23:49
18 Heleen Klunder Ruinen 00:51:48 01:22:58
19 Rebecca Endeman Dalfsen 00:53:10 01:23:52
20 Hester Jonkheer Zwolle 00:51:45 01:23:50
21 Anouk Nieuwlaar Ommen 00:52:13 01:23:43
22 Jelly van der Weerd Zwolle 00:51:05 01:24:07
23 Iris De Greef Zwolle 00:52:15 01:24:38
24 Annemarie Grolleman Deventer 00:52:11 01:23:37
25 Sharon Dekker Vechtdallopers 00:53:12 01:25:22
26 Ingrid Van Dijk Nijmegen 00:52:57 01:25:22
27 Nadja Olthuis Ommen 00:54:19 01:24:59
28 Fieke van Keulen Arrien 00:54:19 01:25:05
29 Daniëlle Visscher Dalfsen 00:53:11 01:25:59
30 Jolynn Bollen Zwolle 00:52:17 01:26:25
31 Mariet Oosterveld Zwolle 00:55:01 01:26:32
32 Marijke Feijer Hoogeveen 00:52:31 01:26:50
33 Gisanne Noorman Zeist 00:54:30 01:26:32
34 Marlie Bootsma Dalfsen 00:54:00 01:27:27
35 Ilse Bovenmars Zwolle 00:56:06 01:28:31
36 Lisah Neef Lemele 00:57:07 01:27:45
37 Eva Dalhuisen Dalfsen 00:55:34 01:29:27
38 Nancy Gerritsen AV Holten 00:54:55 01:28:48
39 Susan Olijslager Groningen 00:55:17 01:29:42
40 Iemke De sluiter Zwolle 00:56:08 01:30:06
41 Erika Hemmink-Goldsteen ACO Van Elderen 00:55:54 01:30:09
42 Angela de Boer Dalfsen 00:55:14 01:29:20
43 Martine Drent Zwolle 00:56:07 01:30:09
44 Yvette Bongers Amsterdam 00:55:56 01:30:03
45 Evelien Jansen Vriezenveen 00:56:20 01:32:36
46 Kaylie Bosch Lemele 00:56:59 01:32:04
47 Marleen Fokke Vechtdallopers 00:57:12 01:32:24
48 Nicole van Tongeren Hattem 00:58:00 01:32:01
49 Kim Schutte Lierderholthuis 00:57:52 01:32:57
50 Renate Oostra Zwolle 00:58:01 01:32:05
51 Diede van der Werf Zwolle 00:57:09 01:32:16
52 Alice Leijten Tollebeek 00:56:23 01:32:44
53 Judith Vogelzang Ommen 00:57:31 01:33:18
54 Noortje Kremers Zwolle 00:56:23 01:34:16
55 Ineke Van Heerde Wezep 00:57:12 01:34:16
56 Inja Veltmaat Dalfsen 00:57:59 01:33:49
57 Joyce Wijnberg Raalte 00:59:13 01:35:55
58 Marloes Nijkamp Nieuwleusen 00:59:27 01:35:34
59 Martine Hopman Zwolle 01:00:04 01:35:07
60 Miranda Van den Berg Vechtdallopers 00:56:06 01:36:24
61 Jacqueline Veldman Zwolle 00:57:00 01:36:25
62 Liandra van Es Nieuwleusen 01:00:13 01:36:34
63 Silke Marsman Zwolle 00:59:15 01:37:23
64 Diane Habers Dalfsen 00:59:57 01:36:57
65 Heleen Greving Hilversum 00:59:58 01:36:27
66 Lilian Hartkamp Dalfsen 01:00:57 01:38:12
67 Kim De Vries Zwolle 01:00:58 01:37:02
68 Jessica Hendriks Zwolle 00:59:57 01:37:27
69 Lisa Pieters PEC 1910 01:00:32 01:38:12
70 Marit Boekema Zwolle 01:02:05 01:38:47
71 Chantal van Marle Lemelerveld 00:59:59 01:39:09
72 Fennie van oene Wezep 01:00:58 01:38:27
73 Laura Manciaracina Zwolle 01:01:32 01:39:04
74 Henrike Westert Zwolle 01:00:38 01:39:03
75 Mirjam Ubels PEC 1910 01:01:20 01:39:59
76 Jannie van de Berg Urk 01:01:46 01:39:06
77 Bianca van Dijk Isala '96 00:59:26 01:40:22
78 Nienke Weijdeman Dalfsen 01:01:19 01:40:37
79 Marlou Huisjes Zwolle 01:02:30 01:40:29
80 Lotte van Steen Zwolle 01:02:31 01:40:30
81 Marloes Snel Genemuiden 01:01:18 01:39:39
82 Rosan Otten Hardenberg 01:03:35 01:40:16
83 Irene Tijs Wijhe 01:01:05 01:40:37
84 Anneke Broersma Lemelerveld 01:01:42 01:40:51
85 Jessica Hendriks Dalfsen 01:01:10 01:41:56
86 Kim Bosch Dalfsen 01:04:40 01:43:06
87 Nadia Vleugels Zwolle 01:04:09 01:42:56
88 Hester de Beer Zwolle 01:05:27 01:45:06
89 Marjon Gunnink - Lütter Zwolle 01:05:15 01:46:10
90 Kim Spies Nieuwleusen 01:04:48 01:46:46
91 Maaike Sietzema Dalfsen 01:07:18 01:47:13
92 Shafira Kamphuis Zwolle 01:04:15 01:48:37
93 Mayke Stel Dalfsen 01:05:20 01:49:19
94 Enneke de Jong Zwolle 01:08:19 01:55:07
95 Tessa Gottemaker Dalfsen 01:08:48 01:58:48
96 Lisa Kooiker Staphorst 01:09:37 01:58:41
97 Thera Kruizinga Zwolle 01:13:47 01:59:57
98 Rianne van Savoijen Hattem 01:17:26 02:07:59
99 Josien Klarenbeek Dalfsen 01:17:59 02:09:36
 
Categorie: V35
 
Pl Naam Vereniging Tussentijd Tijd
1 Hellen de Vries BB lopers 00:39:15 01:03:44
2 Monique Fibbe De Gemzen 00:43:48 01:10:13
3 Alinda Lindeboom Zwolle 00:45:35 01:12:59
4 Maureen Houtman De Gemzen 00:45:27 01:13:27
5 Erna van Es-Keen De Gemzen 00:45:26 01:13:27
6 Claudia hilboldt Hengelo Ov 00:46:51 01:15:33
7 Daniella Bastiaan PEC 1910 00:47:02 01:15:45
8 Aafke Willemsen Nederlandse Triathlonbond 00:45:01 01:16:21
9 Krista van Os BB lopers 00:48:12 01:16:58
10 Iris Dahler Hoogeveen 00:47:18 01:17:06
11 Iris Bakker De Gemzen 00:48:18 01:17:53
12 Lioe Kwee Dalfsen 00:49:13 01:18:22
13 Debora Messelink Zwolle 00:48:27 01:18:24
14 Truus Verbiesen Hattem 00:48:33 01:19:41
15 Jacinta Deuling Zwolle 00:50:24 01:21:15
16 Susanne Meijer-Schutte PEC 1910 00:49:34 01:21:59
17 Jacqueline Reins Gramsbergen 00:51:00 01:22:58
18 Sandra Dekker Zwolle 00:51:32 01:22:51
19 Suzanne Baars Vriezenveen 00:51:12 01:24:15
20 Germien Krul Nieuwleusen 00:52:04 01:24:30
21 Marjan Van Tarrie Dalfsen 00:51:37 01:24:18
22 Angelique van Ommen-Wiekens De Gemzen 00:52:18 01:25:29
23 Marlies van Dijk-Bouwman Coevorden 00:53:01 01:25:49
24 Ismena van Leussen Dalfsen 00:53:13 01:26:43
25 Margreet Boezelman Vilsteren 00:52:53 01:26:21
26 Alma Akkerman De Sprinter 00:52:48 01:27:12
27 Mariske van der Wall Heino 00:54:10 01:27:13
28 Berlinda Ruiter Heino 00:52:32 01:27:43
29 Danielle Rorije De Gemzen 00:52:40 01:26:56
30 Rozemarijn Harlaar Hardenberg 00:54:26 01:27:45
31 Margreet van Zijl AV Gouda 00:51:48 01:28:10
32 Helga Van den Oord Zwolle 00:54:19 01:26:29
33 Marjolein Kroeze Enter 00:55:19 01:27:55
34 Stephanie Ivens Borne 00:55:20 01:28:54
35 Jolanda Sluiter Zwolle 00:55:03 01:28:50
36 Alie Tempelman-Mol Dalfsen 00:55:34 01:29:41
37 Saskia Schreurs Zwolle 00:55:06 01:29:00
38 Dana Kamphuis Dalfsen 00:56:52 01:30:01
39 Sylvia Westhuis Borne 00:55:31 01:30:16
40 Renate Hoff Twenterand 00:56:34 01:30:30
41 Esther Ruitenberg Dalfsen 00:54:29 01:30:27
42 Ellen Klumper Dalfsen 00:55:40 01:29:22
43 Moniek van Buren Den Ham Ov 00:55:37 01:31:06
44 Henrike Pleijsier-Huijskamp Zwolle 00:56:43 01:31:49
45 Corine Dankelman Hellendoorn 00:56:40 01:31:53
46 Annemiek Klein Nieuwleusen 00:56:39 01:32:01
47 Annemiek Laarman Nijverdal 00:56:40 01:32:38
48 Ellen van der Vegt Dalfsen 00:57:58 01:33:09
49 Geriette Bredewold De Gemzen 00:58:21 01:34:24
50 Dieneke Dijksma Zwolle 00:58:05 01:33:56
51 Marlene Noteboom Gramsbergen 00:57:02 01:33:54
52 Beate Balkestein Zwolle 00:57:08 01:33:46
53 Anita de Mink Heino 00:57:47 01:33:59
54 Alice Zielhuis Wezep 00:57:06 01:34:47
55 Maureen Kroes Dalfsen 00:59:15 01:34:16
56 Kim Everts Dalfsen 00:58:30 01:34:03
57 Mirjam Kleinlugtenbeld Dalfsen 00:58:30 01:34:03
58 Jolanda Winters Beerzerveld 00:58:33 01:35:19
59 Katja Scholing Zwolle 00:59:30 01:34:24
60 Helen de Roode Amersfoort 00:58:07 01:35:01
61 Linda Brouwer Hoogeveen 00:59:11 01:36:49
62 Eline Berghuis Zwolle 00:56:28 01:35:39
63 Willemijn Hogenkamp Ommen 00:59:33 01:36:32
64 Mirjam Meijerink Sportlust/Loopgroep de Zandstu 00:58:43 01:37:15
65 Diana van Dam Zwolle 01:01:26 01:36:01
66 Hester Houweling Zwolle 01:01:10 01:36:23
67 Ingrid Bouwhuis Marienberg 01:00:06 01:36:41
68 Heidy Van der Veen Marienberg 01:00:06 01:36:41
69 Jessica Hendriks Spurt '88 01:01:32 01:38:07
70 Margje Jansen Dalfsen 00:59:46 01:36:26
71 Kirsten Geerts Spurt '88 01:01:32 01:38:15
72 Elona Bosch Spurt '88 01:01:33 01:38:16
73 Thea de Linde Langenkamp Vilsteren 00:57:27 01:37:55
74 Annemieke Wursten Hasselt 00:59:50 01:38:50
75 Marije Lutterop Zwolle 01:02:04 01:38:47
76 Nienke Wormgoor Zwolle 00:59:37 01:38:28
77 Petra Stobbelaar Lemele 01:38:33
78 Sonja Van Leeuwen Nieuwegein 01:00:57 01:39:27
79 Ingrid Graafland Nieuwegein 01:39:27
80 Stephanie Pioszyk Zwolle 01:01:13 01:38:44
81 Ghislaine Stevens Zwolle 01:00:58 01:38:10
82 Sylvia Goetheer Emmeloord 01:01:00 01:38:39
83 Wendy Hendriks Zwolle 01:01:43 01:40:03
84 Tina Hoep Statina 00:59:44 01:40:20
85 Maud Kamphuis Zwolle 01:02:31 01:40:05
86 Yvonne Tromp Ommen 01:00:41 01:40:50
87 Hettie Kamphuis- Warmelink Ommen 01:00:41 01:40:51
88 Mirjam Marissen Kampen 01:03:43 01:39:41
89 Bianca van Haarst Sportlust/Loopgroep de Zandstu 01:05:46 01:41:06
90 Frederiek de Boer Staphorst 01:03:39 01:40:04
91 Miranda Kikkert Dedemsvaart 01:01:04 01:40:58
92 Leonie Meindertsma Zwolle 01:01:43 01:41:16
93 Corina Fijn Hattemerbroek 01:02:28 01:41:59
94 Sandra van Til Salland 01:02:31 01:41:23
95 Evelien van het Ende Zwolle 01:02:54 01:42:27
96 Marieke Van der Kolk Kampen 01:03:43 01:42:05
97 Ankie Moll Gorredijk 01:03:57 01:42:15
98 Jacolien Knobbe De Sprinter 01:03:58 01:42:55
99 Marjon Pierik-Rietberg Ommen 01:03:54 01:43:11
100 Nicole Bosch Zwolle 01:05:06 01:44:51
101 Gerda Flentge Kampen 01:04:55 01:44:37
102 Renate van Pijkeren PEC 1910 01:03:24 01:44:47
103 Inge Hooisma Zwolle 01:03:53 01:45:30
104 Janine Pullen Zwolle 01:03:14 01:46:32
105 Anouk Spekschoor Zwolle 01:06:42 01:45:34
106 Maaike van de Belt Heino 01:04:56 01:46:02
107 Ria Smalbrugge Hasselt 01:05:42 01:47:15
108 Mariska Van der Molen Kampen 01:04:58 01:46:22
109 Ilse van Arken De Gemzen 01:05:58 01:47:42
110 Margriet van Bruggen PEC 1910 01:07:06 01:46:35
111 Marjolein van Klaveren Zwolle 01:06:11 01:47:11
112 Wendy Kamphof Hasselt 01:06:39 01:49:13
113 Carlijn Spaaij Zwolle 01:06:37 01:48:51
114 Nicolien Bos Vechtdallopers 01:06:01 01:49:34
115 Marloes van Dijk Zwolle 01:07:47 01:50:39
116 Cedy Peters Zwolle 01:05:50 01:51:22
117 Jannita van Gelder Dalfsen 01:09:34 01:51:05
118 Hetty Timmerman Ommen 01:05:49 01:52:17
119 Monique Hollak Dalfsen 01:08:13 01:52:40
120 Anke Rumpf Nieuwleusen 01:09:43 01:55:06
121 Wendy Jorissen Huissen 01:09:47 01:54:52
122 Ilse Sjonger Sneek 01:10:02 01:56:55
123 Manon Kesseling Zwolle 01:10:38 01:56:51
124 Aranka Weideman Ommen 01:11:37 01:59:35
 
Categorie: V45
 
Pl Naam Vereniging Tussentijd Tijd
1 Jacqueline Rustidge Isala '96 00:40:31 01:05:34
2 Annet Bultman De Gemzen 00:45:25 01:13:26
3 Hetty Wierenga-Groen De Gemzen 00:46:02 01:14:59
4 Irma Smeenk Heino 00:46:32 01:15:21
5 Anja Esveldt BB lopers 00:47:04 01:16:35
6 Josee Kruisweg Kampen 00:48:26 01:18:05
7 Thea Klink Laag Zuthem 00:51:05 01:22:04
8 Ingrid Kampman Vilsteren 00:50:25 01:22:13
9 Sylvia Wichink Raalte 00:51:19 01:22:19
10 Marjan Meijerink Nieuwleusen 00:50:21 01:22:24
11 Marg Koopmans Heino 00:50:09 01:23:00
12 Hermien Brummel Oldebroek 00:51:20 01:23:18
13 Jolanda Hofstede Kampen 00:50:40 01:22:46
14 Heidy Snijders HAC '63 00:52:02 01:25:25
15 Maressa Pouw Zwolle 00:52:16 01:25:17
16 Irene Eektimmerman Raalte 00:52:03 01:25:24
17 Gerda van 't Ende-van Werven De Gemzen 00:53:53 01:26:38
18 Gerda Akkerman Rouveen 00:53:06 01:27:32
19 Bertine Engelsman Wezep 00:53:36 01:27:39
20 Marjet Blankvoort Lemele 00:52:34 01:27:43
21 Marleen Postma Zwolle 00:54:56 01:26:31
22 Naual Liberg Zwolle 00:53:17 01:28:40
23 Petra Wieringa Friesland 00:54:58 01:28:59
24 Harriejette Bloemert IJhorst 00:53:25 01:28:59
25 Rietje Neplenbroek Salland 00:55:34 01:27:47
26 Linda Breukelman Spurt '88 00:55:05 01:30:13
27 Sigrid van der Veer Kampen 00:52:49 01:29:31
28 Irma Klumper Dalfsen 00:55:39 01:29:09
29 Evelien Marsman Lemelerveld 00:56:01 01:32:03
30 Ingrid Van de poll Isala '96 00:56:05 01:31:40
31 Miranda Soetevent Dalfsen 00:55:37 01:31:01
32 Alice Mathijssen Zwolle 00:56:40 01:31:50
33 Beppie van Ommen Kampen 00:57:11 01:31:21
34 Marjan Dijken Lemmer 00:57:53 01:32:14
35 Henriët van Kampen Zwolle 00:57:09 01:32:16
36 Ceciel Huuskes Ommen 00:57:20 01:32:11
37 Astrid Jansen Holleboom Ommen 00:57:20 01:32:11
38 Hilda Paarhuis Hasselt 00:55:19 01:33:26
39 Ria Schokker Zwolle 00:58:51 01:33:51
40 Geke Tempelman Vechtdallopers 00:56:23 01:34:29
41 Aaltje Post De Gemzen 00:58:00 01:34:29
42 Joke Lorist Isala '96 00:57:18 01:34:07
43 Irma Holterman Heino 00:57:46 01:33:59
44 Anne Vossebelt Raalte 01:34:30
45 Danielle haasjes Zwolle 00:58:33 01:35:06
46 Ina Inkelaar Zwolle 00:59:38 01:34:30
47 Marjan Brinkman Zuidwolde Dr 00:57:32 01:34:21
48 Caroline Klootwijk Zwolle 00:59:26 01:34:44
49 Irma Rosendaal Dalfsen 00:58:33 01:36:00
50 Anja van der Sluis Dalfsen 00:59:08 01:36:23
51 Erna Jasper-Sturris Kloosterhaar 00:59:39 01:36:03
52 Paula Heerink Heino 01:00:20 01:36:23
53 Jantie Bloemhof Zwolle 00:59:24 01:37:35
54 Jolanda Bonthuis Zwolle 01:00:35 01:36:22
55 Jacolien Dorman Spurt '88 01:01:32 01:38:15
56 Josina Groen SISU 01:00:13 01:38:02
57 Marjanne van Blanken Nieuwleusen 01:00:17 01:37:26
58 Leontine preuter Zwolle 01:00:41 01:37:13
59 Margreet de Geus IJsselmuiden 01:00:39 01:37:46
60 Elise Venemans Raalte 01:02:20 01:38:35
61 Marietje Nijhof PEC 1910 01:00:50 01:39:12
62 Cisca Gerner ACO Van Elderen 00:59:16 01:38:51
63 Jeanine Blankvoort Zwolle 01:01:44 01:40:04
64 Jeanet Tienstra Wezep 01:01:09 01:39:41
65 Elga Van der Spoel Zwolle 01:01:09 01:39:31
66 Willeke Dunnink Rouveen 01:01:07 01:39:39
67 Helma Bloemert Staphorst 01:01:14 01:40:23
68 Jacqueline Davenschot Sportlust/Loopgroep de Zandstu 01:02:39 01:41:14
69 Tanja Bergman Zwolle 01:03:26 01:40:34
70 Michelle Coppiens Zwolle 01:02:46 01:40:27
71 Antoinne Dijk Zwolle 01:02:45 01:40:28
72 Sandra Burgman Zwolle 01:02:45 01:40:29
73 Liesbeth Oelen Zwolle 01:02:47 01:40:36
74 Andrea Van 't Hul Zwolle 01:02:49 01:40:51
75 Bernita van Dijk Zwolle 01:01:23 01:41:08
76 Janny Kooiker Rouveen 01:01:55 01:41:49
77 Janet Neervoort Kampen 01:02:06 01:41:33
78 Alice Roossien Anevelde 01:03:27 01:41:31
79 Herma Stappenbeld PEC 1910 01:02:21 01:41:56
80 Monica Scheper HAC '63 01:00:28 01:41:31
81 Erna Van Bezoen Ruinen 01:00:28 01:41:31
82 Joke van de Pol Almelo 01:00:42 01:41:31
83 Astrid Meppelink Ommen 01:02:38 01:41:40
84 Hetty ten Brinke Ommen 01:02:39 01:41:40
85 Herriët van den Belt Zwolle 01:03:14 01:41:42
86 Dirkje van de Berg Urk 01:02:33 01:41:58
87 Gea klein Vechtdallopers 01:03:30 01:42:47
88 Esther Tiemessen Zwolle 01:01:56 01:42:33
89 Agnes van Dartel Broekland Ov 01:02:58 01:42:47
90 Yvonne Westenenk Salland 01:00:39 01:42:45
91 Jantina van den Bosch De Gemzen 01:03:21 01:43:44
92 Lucien Hatzmann De Gemzen 01:03:51 01:43:44
93 Marina Piek Atletics Nijverdal 01:03:43 01:43:45
94 Conny Lenderink Ommen 01:05:32 01:44:19
95 Brigitte Doeve Zwolle 01:03:04 01:43:06
96 Marja Kroes Zwolle 01:03:05 01:43:07
97 Karola Drost Hellendoorn 01:03:43 01:43:53
98 Vera van der Meer Zwolle 01:03:06 01:43:59
99 Marike Tonkes Zwolle 01:03:55 01:44:35
100 Elise Bosch PEC 1910 01:04:17 01:44:19
101 Esther Gums PEC 1910 01:04:56 01:44:29
102 Janette Koopman PEC 1910 01:00:51 01:44:39
103 Marleen Iemhoff Zwolle 01:03:53 01:44:30
104 Jacquelien Eghuizen Wezep 01:03:08 01:44:56
105 Anita Karkdijk-Slagter Slagharen 01:03:21 01:45:08
106 Mariet Drinhuyzen Almelo 01:01:35 01:44:34
107 Dea Westerman Dalfsen 01:04:18 01:44:39
108 Renate Blekkink Zwolle 01:03:35 01:45:30
109 Annette van Weert Vechtdallopers 01:04:34 01:46:00
110 Brigitte Van der Veen Ommen 01:04:16 01:44:31
111 Jenny Fokkert Lemele 01:04:41 01:46:05
112 Annemarie Broekhoven Nieuwleusen 01:05:21 01:45:08
113 Manon Braspenning Zwolle 01:04:05 01:45:57
114 Riette Bosman Gramsbergen 01:03:28 01:45:19
115 Manita Gresham Dalfsen 01:04:03 01:45:10
116 Liny Tempelman Nieuwleusen 01:04:59 01:45:38
117 Corina Vrieling Nieuwleusen 01:04:58 01:45:37
118 Inge Compagner Zwolle 01:01:47 01:45:38
119 Petra Van Dijken Zwolle 01:03:27 01:46:07
120 Elles Hetebrij Zwolle 01:05:49 01:46:52
121 Es Lindeboom Dalfsen 01:05:34 01:47:14
122 Yvonne in 't Veld Heino 01:06:10 01:46:50
123 Barbara Morrenhof HEINO 01:06:11 01:46:51
124 Martine Somberg Almelo 01:04:26 01:47:27
125 Irma Smilde Lemele 01:04:42 01:48:55
126 Jeannette van der Vegt Dalfsen 01:05:31 01:48:04
127 Stijntje Troost Staphorst 01:06:12 01:48:32
128 Marja Botma Assen 01:09:04 01:49:37
129 Renate Jansen Zwolle 01:07:14 01:50:24
130 Assalina Hamming Zwolle 01:06:59 01:50:09
131 Rita Achterberg Ede Gld 01:04:26 01:51:08
132 Brenda de Graaf PEC 1910 01:07:06 01:50:48
133 Gerry Hendriks Lemelerveld 01:07:03 01:51:08
134 Annemarie Veldkamp De Gemzen 01:08:51 01:52:45
135 Monique Smit PEC 1910 01:07:26 01:52:44
136 Gertrude Withaar Kampen 01:09:58 01:54:08
137 Jacquelette Veldt Zwolle 01:04:41 01:53:22
138 Mirjan Haarman Dalfsen 01:08:32 01:54:51
139 Esther Noordman Dalfsen 01:08:32 01:54:51
140 Saskia Durieux Tollebeek 01:08:19 01:54:16
141 Linda Vrouw Stoeten Zuidoostbeemster 01:10:08 01:55:21
142 Karin Nijlant Nieuwleusen 01:09:42 01:55:06
143 Ellen van Heuvel De Sprinter 01:09:56 01:54:56
144 Debby Janssen Almere 01:14:35 01:59:18
145 Annelies Gerhardt Haarle gem Hellendoorn 01:10:28 01:57:15
146 Jeannet Woudsma Lemelerveld 01:09:52 01:58:20
147 Edith Slager Start '78 01:13:04 01:58:27
148 Irene Timmer-Bekker Atletics Nijverdal 01:13:50 02:00:15
149 Ester Kleinherenbrink Atletics Nijverdal 01:11:19 02:00:19
150 Jolanda Boezelman Ommen 01:13:41 02:04:21
 
Categorie: V55
 
Pl Naam Vereniging Tussentijd Tijd
1 Anja van Gugten Altis 00:47:17 01:16:56
2 Anita Spieker Daventria 00:48:13 01:19:11
3 Wilma van Galen Start '78 00:49:55 01:21:08
4 Carla Boekema BB lopers 00:50:17 01:22:46
5 Henny Puttenstein De Gemzen 00:53:53 01:27:35
6 Marry de Lange ACO Van Elderen 00:54:25 01:27:51
7 Jettie Stokvis Dalfsen 00:52:44 01:29:47
8 Sylvia Vulkers Zwolle 00:55:50 01:29:29
9 Auk Siefers Kampen 00:55:50 01:31:53
10 Jannie Marsman Dalmsholte 00:57:00 01:34:22
11 Bettie van Bruggen PEC 1910 00:57:02 01:33:00
12 Giny Garst Zwolle 00:58:02 01:34:00
13 José Poelhekke PEC 1910 00:58:02 01:34:13
14 Jet Zwakenberg Zwolle 00:56:18 01:35:06
15 Margriet Aukema Dalfsen 00:57:48 01:36:37
16 Yvonne Hermes Zwolle 00:59:43 01:37:15
17 Else Tepper Hoogeveen 00:59:58 01:36:13
18 Heleen Moes De Bilt 01:01:04 01:37:55
19 Femmie van Dooremolen Dalfsen 00:59:15 01:38:04
20 Gerrie Brouwer Dalfsen 01:00:43 01:37:51
21 Jeanet Vonder Ommen 01:00:12 01:39:17
22 Mieke Sellis Staphorst 01:01:14 01:40:23
23 Joke Alferink-Metz Zwolle 01:03:13 01:41:47
24 Antje van der Veen Gramsbergen 01:03:27 01:41:30
25 Jeannette Schram Wolvega 01:03:57 01:42:15
26 Anneke den Bouwmeester Dalfsen 01:03:24 01:42:36
27 Ineke den Braber Zwolle 01:04:04 01:43:36
28 Janny Suselbeek Ruinen 01:04:05 01:44:24
29 Jantje Veneman Vechtdallopers 01:04:00 01:44:43
30 Coos Moes-Veldman Vechtdallopers 01:06:02 01:45:51
31 Annelies Pijper Zwolle 01:05:36 01:46:59
32 Jacqueline Ruizenaar Hardenberg 01:01:42 01:47:43
33 Marianne Elsenaar Ommen 01:02:48 01:47:54
34 Margreet Moesman PEC 1910 01:07:05 01:46:42
35 Gerda e/v Huls Dalfsen 01:06:45 01:47:09
36 Ankie van der Werf Zwolle 01:06:22 01:48:03
37 Karin Schuurman Nijverdal 01:05:12 01:48:34
38 Petra van Hooijdonk Oosteind 01:06:02 01:49:17
39 Hetty van Ruitenbeek Ermelo 01:07:32 01:49:18
40 Thea Mepschen Zwolle 01:07:03 01:51:06
41 Ine Gerritzen Lemelerveld 01:01:35 01:51:52
42 Hennie Schuurman-Ardesch Lemele 01:09:54 01:55:38
43 Ella Herbrink ACO Van Elderen 01:09:29 01:58:37
44 Antoinette Van de Wauw Beuningen Gld 01:12:06 02:00:10