Categorie: Msen
 
Pl Naam Vereniging Tussentijd Tijd
1 William van Eeken ACO Van Elderen 00:34:14 00:54:49
2 Jan Schra BB lopers 00:34:13 00:55:24
3 Robert Gerritsen ACO Van Elderen 00:34:52 00:56:53
4 Henk Slager BB lopers 00:35:56 00:57:49
5 Machiel Haasjes Staphorst 00:35:53 00:57:55
6 Rob Goutbeek BB lopers 00:36:33 00:58:50
7 Jorn Lammers ACO Van Elderen 00:36:52 00:59:08
8 Pascal Dankelman ACO Van Elderen 00:36:19 00:59:20
9 Gido Scherphof Vriezenveen 00:37:26 01:00:24
10 Niek Rijnja Zwolle 00:37:21 01:00:44
11 Steve Oosterkamp Dalfsen 00:38:04 01:01:04
12 Vincent Buitenhuis BB lopers 00:37:47 01:01:12
13 Niels van Hoorn BB lopers 00:37:46 01:01:22
14 Lambert Russcher Staphorst 00:38:06 01:01:41
15 Thomas Bennink ACO Van Elderen 00:37:50 01:01:59
16 Sander Bennink ACO Van Elderen 00:37:57 01:02:07
17 René Van der Beek Spurt '88 00:38:55 01:02:08
18 Imre van der Geer Zwolle 00:38:33 01:02:47
19 Rik Boersma Dalfsen 00:38:29 01:02:44
20 Nathan Kalle Nunspeet 00:39:14 01:03:57
21 Ronald Kooyman Dalfsen 00:40:15 01:04:29
22 Niek Koppenaal Zwolle 00:40:39 01:04:52
23 Rolf Van der Graaf Hasselt 00:40:29 01:04:51
24 Jelle Willems Zwolle 00:40:14 01:05:09
25 Richard Veldkamp Zwolle 00:40:32 01:05:30
26 Chiel Veeke PEC 1910 00:40:17 01:05:45
27 Henk Tamminga Hardenberg 00:41:04 01:05:45
28 Osco Nijkamp Hardenberg 00:39:59 01:05:58
29 Jochem Emmen Utrecht 00:41:22 01:06:04
30 Jochem Westert Ommen 00:41:43 01:06:34
31 Tommi Leijstra PEC 1910 00:41:46 01:06:40
32 Jelmer Meijerink Meppel 00:39:38 01:06:51
33 Siard Jongsma Zwolle 00:40:50 01:05:38
34 Kevin Timmerman AV '34 00:42:07 01:06:56
35 Hans van Berkum Zwolle 00:41:27 01:06:56
36 jurian Molenaar Urk 00:40:54 01:07:07
37 Onbekend Daventria 00:41:32 01:07:53
38 Frank Everts HAC '63 00:39:58 01:08:06
39 Gert Born Putten 00:41:03 01:08:21
40 Marnix Valk Dalfsen 00:42:56 01:08:23
41 Johan Korterink Rouveen 00:42:30 01:07:42
42 Johan De Gooijer Hardenberg 00:42:29 01:08:46
43 Ruben Slot Dalfsen 00:40:14 01:09:08
44 Kevin Verschoor Broekland Ov 00:42:58 01:08:44
45 Robert Lindeman Emmer-Compascuum 00:42:57 01:09:08
46 Matthijs Van der graaf Hasselt 00:42:47 01:09:10
47 Michiel Marsman Zwolle 00:42:35 01:09:33
48 John Brinkman Nieuwleusen 00:43:26 01:09:44
49 Joey Rozendal Lemelerveld 00:42:39 01:10:01
50 Chiel Pasman Dalfsen 00:43:24 01:10:13
51 Chiel Pasman Dalfsen 00:43:24 01:10:14
52 Leon Bovenmars Bornerbroek 00:44:24 01:10:59
53 Mark Veldkamp Wezep 00:42:07 01:11:45
54 Martin Nijboer Rouveen 00:44:03 01:10:58
55 Egbert Kruidhof Hasselt 00:44:56 01:11:38
56 Roelof Huisjes Vechtdallopers 00:44:44 01:11:20
57 Marco Hoeve PEC 1910 00:43:25 01:11:07
58 Theo Sikkema Zwolle 00:44:10 01:10:53
59 Timo Heidema Dedemsvaart 00:44:34 01:12:29
60 Dennis van der Vechte Heino 00:44:08 01:10:46
61 Warner Hoijtink Zwolle 00:44:17 01:11:44
62 Ruben Fokke Hardenberg 00:44:27 01:12:38
63 Dick Sluiter Zwolle 00:44:00 01:11:29
64 Steven Kreule Zwolle 00:45:16 01:11:52
65 Dirk Kuiers Staphorst 00:44:57 01:13:01
66 Diederick Smit Staphorst 00:45:15 01:12:57
67 Kevin Feijth Ommen 00:44:16 01:12:58
68 Patrick Bisschop Dalfsen 00:46:03 01:13:07
69 Wietse van der Ploeg Zwolle 00:45:07 01:12:17
70 Coen Stegeman Den Haag 00:45:35 01:14:14
71 Wilbert Russcher Rouveen 00:45:44 01:13:56
72 Gerrald Beens Hasselt 00:46:23 01:14:12
73 Martijn Groeneveld Zalk 00:45:55 01:13:23
74 Michiel Bosman Hasselt 00:45:38 01:14:31
75 Jos van Raalte Hattem 00:46:09 01:13:01
76 Elwin Baijle Zwolle 00:46:19 01:12:31
77 Dinand Klein Wezep 00:45:40 01:14:43
78 Danny van den Beld Wezep 00:45:14 01:15:08
79 Tom Kappert Vechtdallopers 00:46:59 01:14:32
80 Niels Meijer Zwolle 00:45:26 01:15:31
81 Marc de Lange Zwolle 00:46:53 01:15:19
82 Edwin van Leussen Dalfsen 00:47:57 01:16:00
83 Niek Bloo Raalte 00:46:17 01:15:08
84 Rik Evenboer Zwolle 00:48:22 01:15:54
85 Stephan Wijermars Zwolle 00:47:55 01:15:51
86 Kelvin Bergsma Dedemsvaart 00:46:49 01:15:06
87 Sjoerd de Jong Zwolle 00:48:03 01:15:30
88 Nick Willems Bergentheim 00:46:52 01:16:48
89 Koen Tip Ommen 00:48:27 01:16:35
90 Jan Zagers Rheeze 00:48:00 01:16:02
91 Maikel Arling Emmen 00:47:40 01:15:46
92 Gert Kloosterman Genemuiden 00:48:23 01:16:46
93 Anne Wiebe Hoekstra Groningen 00:47:24 01:16:10
94 Jeffry Plaggenmarsch Hardenberg 00:48:47 01:17:55
95 Tom Albers Groningen 00:48:50 01:16:58
96 Arend Horst Warmloper Zwolle 00:49:17 01:17:58
97 Henk van Dorp Zwolle 00:48:43 01:18:09
98 Evert van Benthem Ommen 00:48:04 01:18:27
99 Herman Schra Genemuiden 00:49:07 01:18:29
100 Johan Kooiker Rouveen 00:49:08 01:18:31
101 Steven Van Wort Zwolle 00:48:09 01:18:27
102 Marijn Vink Zwolle 00:49:21 01:18:35
103 Gerrit Van Heerde Dalfsen 00:47:02 01:18:59
104 Jaap-Jan Kerkhof Zwolle 00:47:13 01:18:58
105 Bram Trouwborst Nieuwleusen 00:47:52 01:17:46
106 Fabian de Wee Staphorst 00:49:32 01:18:39
107 Mike van der Kolk Dalfsen 00:47:52 01:17:42
108 Martijn Pot Zwolle 00:49:22 01:18:44
109 Klaas Westrik Hasselt 00:48:34 01:19:09
110 Bert-Jan Bisschop Rouveen 00:47:42 01:19:59
111 Bas van der Vegte Dalfsen 00:48:54 01:19:08
112 Sander de Boer Dedemsvaart 00:47:39 01:20:05
113 Jesper Sloots Daarle 00:48:34 01:20:24
114 Niels van der Kolk DWLoopschool Hattem 00:50:02 01:18:50
115 Dennis Westdijk Dedemsvaart 00:49:24 01:19:41
116 Erik Wielink Meppel 00:49:25 01:19:38
117 Jelle Romkes Urk 00:49:56 01:18:15
118 Kistian De Lange Arrien 00:49:54 01:20:09
119 Jorrit Knol Zwolle 00:49:02 01:20:01
120 Harm-Jan Bijdam Zwolle 00:48:32 01:20:11
121 Bas Feijen Dalfsen 00:49:48 01:20:00
122 Marien Wallink Zwolle 00:50:23 01:19:54
123 Stefan Pappot Ommen 00:51:32 01:19:31
124 Matthijs van Frankenhuyzen Zwolle 00:50:21 01:20:42
125 Coos Aalbers Nieuwleusen 00:48:17 01:20:50
126 Niels van der Hoorn ACO Van Elderen 00:50:35 01:20:44
127 Stephan Borneman Gramsbergen 00:49:04 01:21:06
128 Mark-Jan Noorman Zwolle 00:50:43 01:21:42
129 HarmJan Haak Nieuwleusen 00:50:04 01:21:34
130 Wiecher Olthof Zwolle 00:50:59 01:21:03
131 Harm Koekkoek Hattem 00:52:27 01:22:01
132 Gudo Dijkman Zwolle 00:51:48 01:23:40
133 Hendri Godeke Slagharen 00:51:14 01:23:14
134 Michiel Bergman Hasselt 00:50:36 01:23:09
135 Ronald Reuvekamp Dalfsen 00:52:45 01:24:17
136 Ruben Vogelaar Zwolle 00:53:06 01:22:36
137 Jos Scholten Hasselt 00:51:58 01:23:18
138 Eltjo Hofstede Vollenhove 00:52:29 01:24:06
139 Tim Goldsteen Zwolle 00:52:12 01:24:21
140 Marc Simonse Kampen 00:53:15 01:24:03
141 Andre de Zwaan Running2000 00:52:35 01:25:06
142 Robbert Veenstra Zwolle 00:51:47 01:24:37
143 Gerben Kelly Ruinen 00:53:04 01:24:22
144 Ruben Bloo Lemelerveld 00:52:10 01:25:01
145 Marleen Buitenhuis Rouveen 00:53:22 01:25:03
146 Machiel Middag Dalfsen 00:52:53 01:25:17
147 Michel de Maar Dalfsen 00:50:33 01:25:36
148 Michel de Maar Dalfsen 00:50:33 01:25:37
149 Joost Wolbink Zwolle 00:52:31 01:25:08
150 Rowen Knoll Zwolle 00:52:55 01:25:06
151 Jari Vlierman Vilsteren 00:51:19 01:25:41
152 Remco van Doorn Zwolle 00:54:00 01:24:44
153 Nick Sickmann Zwolle 00:51:10 01:24:43
154 Boudewijn van Rees Hasselt 00:52:42 01:24:44
155 Jorin Van Vilsteren Ommen 00:52:43 01:24:25
156 Simon Bangma Ommen 00:53:12 01:25:15
157 Erik Hekhuizen Zalk 00:54:01 01:25:09
158 Rutger Beun Hardenberg 00:53:45 01:25:51
159 Kevin Hendriks Waddinxveen 00:54:25 01:25:49
160 Michiel Biemold Staphorst 00:52:49 01:26:16
161 Danny Berghuis Lemelerveld 00:53:25 01:25:42
162 Jaap Sterken Nieuwleusen 00:54:37 01:25:34
163 Jelmer Visser Emmen 00:53:42 01:26:12
164 Jeff Voortman Ommen 00:54:14 01:26:46
165 Jeroen Kuiper Zwolle 00:53:19 01:27:06
166 Maikel Bracun Amsterdam 00:54:09 01:25:53
167 Rutger Zieleman Hattem 00:53:02 01:26:27
168 Martijn Visser Dalfsen 00:53:56 01:26:47
169 Marc Geissler Dalfsen 00:53:47 01:26:37
170 Remi Huis in 't Veld Heino 00:53:43 01:27:32
171 Niels Roffel Zwolle 00:51:29 01:26:30
172 Rick Bovenmars Lemelerveld 00:54:58 01:28:55
173 Jorn dijkstra Zwolle 00:54:28 01:27:37
174 Daniël Waanders Zwolle 00:53:28 01:28:58
175 Stefan Hoekerd Ommen 00:53:47 01:28:41
176 Tom Rozema Zwolle 00:55:42 01:29:08
177 Jan Willem Gunnink Zwolle 00:57:21 01:31:08
178 Dennis Zwienenberg Dalfsen 00:53:21 01:30:29
179 Frans Rubertus Zwolle 00:56:33 01:31:36
180 Martijn Steenbergen Vechtdallopers 00:58:50 01:33:45
181 Mark van der Most Dalfsen 00:57:45 01:32:53
182 Chris de Ronde Ommen 00:57:21 01:32:52
183 Wybren Tjeerdsma Zwolle 00:59:02 01:32:55
184 John Schrijver Marienheem 00:58:03 01:33:46
185 Jos van Arkel Dedemsvaart 00:55:36 01:33:59
186 Paul Hulzentop Groningen 00:57:55 01:35:25
187 Nathan Bulsink Nijverdal 00:55:41 01:33:43
188 Arno Slagman Lemelerveld 00:58:38 01:34:20
189 Pieter Trouwborst Nieuwleusen 00:57:31 01:35:08
190 Kyro Klein Jan Lemelerveld 00:58:39 01:35:26
191 Adriaan Schuurman Ommen 00:57:10 01:35:37
192 Rick Gerrits Ommen 01:00:40 01:36:06
193 Yuri Bruggeman Punthorst 01:00:12 01:37:03
194 Jasper Posthumus Dalfsen 01:00:29 01:37:29
195 Tjerk van der Ploeg PEC 1910 00:55:45 01:39:14
196 Jesper Van de Meeberg Ommen 01:00:41 01:37:48
197 Frank Schonewille Ommen 01:00:46 01:42:04
198 Niels Bakker Hardenberg 01:01:43 01:42:06
199 Arjan Brinkman Nieuwleusen 01:01:39 01:42:06
200 Tom Van Krimpen Zwolle 01:01:48 01:42:23
201 Alard Stulp Nieuwleusen 01:01:47 01:42:35
202 Rik Otter De Wilp 01:02:23 01:42:21
203 Ruud Van Elburg Ommen 01:02:15 01:44:10
204 Matthijs De Lange Ommen 01:04:21 01:45:25
205 Bram Bouwman Bemmel 01:03:19 01:47:01
 
Categorie: M35
 
Pl Naam Vereniging Tussentijd Tijd
1 Joep Emmen BB lopers 00:34:08 00:55:12
2 Edo Brouwer DWLoopschool Hattem 00:36:35 00:58:52
3 Henry Visscher Rouveen 00:36:14 00:59:03
4 Ralph Schepers Dalfsen 00:36:43 00:59:46
5 Bert Karssies HAC '63 00:37:05 01:00:41
6 Niels Dolstra De Sprinter 00:37:37 01:01:17
7 Erben Wennemars Dalfsen 00:38:00 01:01:50
8 Maurits Bloem BB lopers 00:38:35 01:01:51
9 Erik Slomp BB lopers 00:38:35 01:01:54
10 Eelco van der Heide ACO Van Elderen 00:39:12 01:03:29
11 J Stiggelbout Ommen 00:39:10 01:03:31
12 Jos Boomsma BB lopers 00:39:08 01:03:51
13 Maurits Altena Zwolle 00:40:08 01:04:32
14 Anco Hogenkamp ACO Van Elderen 00:40:06 01:04:39
15 Henri Slabbekoorn Nederlandse Triathlonbond 00:40:01 01:04:48
16 Frank Klein Overmeen Raalte 00:40:01 01:05:20
17 Erwin Veldkamp Wezep 00:40:34 01:05:16
18 Frank Jacobs Broekland Ov 00:40:40 01:05:30
19 Erwin Kreule BB lopers 00:40:03 01:05:37
20 Anjo Schagen Trecho 00:40:36 01:05:51
21 Erwin Haandrikman De Sprinter 00:40:47 01:05:53
22 Serge ter Harmsel SISU 00:41:12 01:05:59
23 René Kip PEC 1910 00:41:17 01:06:58
24 Gerrie Everts Dalfsen 00:41:21 01:06:57
25 Martijn Colenbrander Dalfsen 00:41:40 01:07:00
26 Serge Hofkamp ACO Van Elderen 00:40:50 01:07:12
27 Ruben Zweverink Raalte 00:41:25 01:07:16
28 Edwin Seppenwoolde Rijssen 00:41:43 01:07:21
29 Niek Linckens Zwolle 00:40:51 01:06:36
30 Randall Locht PEC 1910 00:41:27 01:07:27
31 Melle Mulder Zwolle 00:42:11 01:07:42
32 Ernst Zwijnenberg Heino 00:42:02 01:07:45
33 Sipko Knol Hardenberg 00:41:49 01:08:03
34 Joost van Wijngaarden Ommen 00:42:14 01:08:05
35 Michel Wierbos Nieuwleusen 00:41:22 01:08:09
36 Erik Kieftenbeld Heino 00:41:54 01:08:09
37 Klaas Kooistra Drachten 00:42:15 01:07:51
38 Jan-Bart Kip HAC '63 00:42:04 01:08:37
39 Erik Hiddingh Spurt '88 00:43:06 01:08:38
40 Theo Bolks Rouveen 00:43:32 01:08:58
41 Harm Gunnink Zwolle 00:42:14 01:08:56
42 Erik Nawijn Zwolle 00:43:28 01:09:15
43 Klaas-Jan Kisteman Rouveen 00:43:12 01:09:22
44 Dennis Wennemars Eelde 00:42:14 01:09:50
45 Martin Podlogar Zwolle 00:43:52 01:09:26
46 Martin Jansen Dalfsen 00:42:42 01:09:50
47 Jorma Van den Hoeven Hattem 00:43:24 01:10:07
48 Edwin Willems Ommen 00:43:00 01:10:13
49 Ferry van Laar BB lopers 00:43:16 01:10:39
50 Arthur Groenink Emmeloord 00:43:31 01:10:37
51 Brad Jonkman Heino 00:43:43 01:10:29
52 Albert-Jan de Haan HAC '63 00:42:07 01:10:55
53 Patrick Vuijk Noorland Haarle gem Hellendoorn 00:43:35 01:10:49
54 Erik Akkerman Hasselt 00:44:30 01:10:46
55 Rene Kampman Ommen 00:43:31 01:10:09
56 Herman Zwerver De Gemzen 00:43:41 01:11:11
57 Sebastiaan Eilander Zwolle 00:43:31 01:11:03
58 Erik-Paul van der Kolk Zwolle 00:41:21 01:10:39
59 Ben Smith Spurt '88 00:44:42 01:11:58
60 Bart Uilenberg Groningen 00:42:57 01:09:39
61 Martin de Haan ACO Van Elderen 00:44:35 01:12:09
62 Marcel Kampman Ommen 00:44:13 01:11:57
63 Bas Woestenenk Vorden 00:44:42 01:12:13
64 Michiel van Dellen Zwolle 00:44:46 01:12:17
65 Harjan Kracht Hattem 00:44:39 01:11:18
66 Guy Slikker Zwolle 00:45:31 01:13:01
67 Marc Pijnappel Holten 00:45:02 01:13:32
68 Hugo van Dijk Zwolle 00:45:41 01:13:46
69 Corné Bal Vriezenveen 00:45:40 01:13:34
70 Jeroen Schrijver Lemelerveld 00:44:58 01:12:21
71 John Hendrickx Spurt '88 00:45:52 01:13:40
72 Gesbert Douma Nieuwleusen 00:45:49 01:14:01
73 Gerwin Schra Enschede 00:44:50 01:14:07
74 Ariën Scheenstra Coevorden 00:45:48 01:14:18
75 Thijs Van Zandwijk Nijkerk Gld 00:44:26 01:14:24
76 William Groothand Zwolle 00:45:34 01:13:34
77 Henri Domine Dalfsen 00:45:49 01:14:10
78 Paul van Herk Hasselt 00:46:08 01:14:35
79 Iwan Brink (Warmlopers) Triathlon 00:46:37 01:14:12
80 Tjeerd Lemstra PEC 1910 00:45:55 01:13:20
81 Niels De With Zwolle 00:47:04 01:14:05
82 Maurits Korterink Zwolle 00:46:50 01:13:52
83 Edwin Helder Hoogeveen 00:45:42 01:13:57
84 Jurjen Bolks Zwolle 00:46:32 01:14:33
85 Martin Hink Hollandscheveld 00:45:54 01:14:05
86 Aalt Wensink De Gemzen 00:47:12 01:15:15
87 Michel Matteman PEC 1910 00:46:34 01:14:30
88 Niels Lanjouw Ane 00:45:57 01:14:23
89 Arno van Breukelen PEC 1910 00:46:27 01:15:30
90 Marnix Heida Zwolle 00:46:52 01:16:12
91 Arend Jan Poelarends Zwolle 00:45:41 01:16:30
92 Freerk Scheffers Deventer 00:46:12 01:16:47
93 Henco Pullen Zwolle 00:48:11 01:16:40
94 Harald Maneschijn Den Ham Ov 00:48:17 01:15:54
95 Dennis Veltman Zwolle 00:46:41 01:15:25
96 Erik Petter Rouveen 00:47:03 01:15:56
97 Johan van Leussen Nieuwleusen 00:47:58 01:17:09
98 Retse van der Berg BB lopers 00:41:18 01:17:12
99 Peter Bood Zwolle 00:48:31 01:16:42
100 Arjan Moes Ruinen 00:47:22 01:17:08
101 Johan Steenbergen Rouveen 00:47:59 01:17:15
102 Arno Kleen Dalfsen 00:48:00 01:16:51
103 John Eikelboom Hattem 00:45:52 01:17:19
104 Daan Polman Apeldoorn 00:46:34 01:17:29
105 Jonathan Brands Zwolle 00:48:13 01:17:38
106 Arjan Koster Ruinerwold 00:47:09 01:17:11
107 Pascal Timmer Zwolle 00:48:08 01:17:51
108 Wouter Dirk de Jong Ommen 00:47:10 01:16:02
109 Rene van Leussen Nieuwleusen 00:47:56 01:17:54
110 Wouter Knol Nieuwleusen 00:48:09 01:17:07
111 Lambert Put Nieuwleusen 00:48:56 01:18:04
112 Gerbrand Bouwhuis ACO Van Elderen 00:49:08 01:18:11
113 Bert Sieben Hollandscheveld 00:48:57 01:18:04
114 Jaap Otten Zwolle 00:48:24 01:17:57
115 Michel van Eeuwen Zwolle 00:47:24 01:18:19
116 Martijn Ten Klooster Dalfsen 00:48:04 01:17:07
117 Christiaan Kuiper Bruchterveld 00:47:36 01:17:25
118 Gerben Koenjer Raalte 00:48:16 01:18:06
119 Jan Souman Wezep 00:48:34 01:18:13
120 Ronald Ardesch Hardenberg 00:48:48 01:18:26
121 Benjamin Zandbergen Ommen 00:48:57 01:18:34
122 Bram Veltien Dalmsholte 00:46:05 01:18:35
123 Hendri de Vries Zwolle 00:45:50 01:18:52
124 Rob Messelink Zwolle 00:48:16 01:18:37
125 Daniël Visserman Genemuiden 00:48:03 01:18:03
126 Jan Compagner Rouveen 00:48:53 01:17:47
127 Anne Pruim Zwolle 00:49:16 01:18:50
128 Rien Pruim Dalfsen 00:49:16 01:18:49
129 Henk Feijen Balkbrug 00:48:49 01:18:20
130 Freddy Bouwhuis Den Ham Ov 00:48:27 01:19:11
131 Gerben Kemper RAALTE 00:48:48 01:19:14
132 Roy Klouth Zwolle 00:47:05 01:19:29
133 Fons Hulsman Lemelerveld 00:48:06 01:19:22
134 Matthijs Braam Zwolle 00:48:26 01:18:42
135 Ronald Harbrink Zwolle 00:49:32 01:19:12
136 Klaasjan van Lenthe Rouveen 00:49:26 01:19:44
137 Barry Veneman Dalfsen 00:48:39 01:19:24
138 Albert Christerus Dalfsen 00:47:57 01:19:51
139 Rob Van Elburg Zwolle 00:49:29 01:19:49
140 Berno Van t Hul Zwolle 00:48:03 01:19:24
141 Ewoud Eshuis Hasselt 00:49:07 01:20:06
142 Jeroen van de Poll Hardenberg 00:47:45 01:18:55
143 Joost van den Brink De Gemzen 00:49:52 01:19:45
144 Jan-Willem Kalsbeek Zwolle 00:47:51 01:20:07
145 Peter Domine Staphorst 00:48:40 01:19:23
146 Henk de Boer Staphorst 00:49:51 01:21:54
147 Wouter Bos Zwolle 00:49:33 01:21:52
148 Harm Dijkman Holten 00:49:21 01:21:22
149 Edwin Wallinga Hasselt 00:49:35 01:20:10
150 Pascal Remmerts Heerde 00:49:25 01:21:12
151 Gerrit Hofstede Zwolle 00:50:13 01:20:47
152 Paul Hulsman Dalfsen 00:51:15 01:22:03
153 Arne Vd Streek Hattem 00:50:19 01:22:20
154 Bastiaan Koopman Zwolle 00:49:50 01:22:21
155 Willem van Helden Zwolle 00:50:19 01:22:13
156 Nico Mijnheer Nederlandse Triathlonbond 00:50:58 01:22:58
157 Manfred Reuvekamp PEC 1910 00:50:58 01:21:14
158 Erik Heldoorn Kampen 00:51:24 01:22:53
159 Jan Willems Bergentheim 00:51:01 01:21:47
160 Reginald Grendelman Zwolle 00:50:46 01:21:29
161 André Roetman Genemuiden 00:51:10 01:21:32
162 Perbo Huiskes Zuidwolde 00:49:57 01:22:22
163 Gerben Kreuze Zuidwolde 00:51:19 01:22:34
164 Martijn Grimmius Zwolle 00:50:59 01:22:00
165 Gerhan Wienen Dalfsen 00:52:26 01:23:25
166 Niels Schuurman Hardenberg 00:51:00 01:22:46
167 Erik Blomsma Ommen 00:52:32 01:24:17
168 Edward Paarhuis Zwolle 00:53:21 01:22:53
169 Roel Keizer Ommen 00:52:47 01:22:53
170 Marco Bokxem Vechtdallopers 00:52:40 01:22:57
171 Edwin van Dalsem Hoogeveen 00:52:47 01:23:57
172 Wilco Lubbers Wierden 00:51:50 01:23:59
173 Gerrit Pruim Rouveen 00:52:28 01:24:10
174 Johan Boer Wezep 00:50:13 01:24:57
175 Hein van Enk Wezep 00:52:22 01:24:34
176 David Meijer Zwolle 00:50:58 01:24:42
177 Robert Kuiper Spurt '88 00:53:26 01:25:07
178 Gerben Frieswijk Meppel 00:53:28 01:24:15
179 Johannes Westerink IJsselmuiden 00:52:34 01:25:28
180 Willem van de Meent Dalfsen 00:52:36 01:25:19
181 Arjen Brouwer Zwolle 00:53:09 01:25:22
182 Antoon Huntelerslag PEC 1910 00:52:46 01:25:11
183 Bram van Gurp PEC 1910 00:52:48 01:25:12
184 Roy Leemhuis ACO Van Elderen 00:51:57 01:25:54
185 Marcel Schepers Dalfsen 00:53:13 01:25:51
186 Edwin Jansen Zwolle 00:51:01 01:26:38
187 Mark Uringa Zalk 00:54:03 01:25:11
188 Ronald Elling Zwolle 00:52:47 01:24:38
189 Mark Post BB lopers 00:54:15 01:26:53
190 Michiel Cusell Nederhorst de Berg 00:54:11 01:24:57
191 Berjan Hartkamp Dalfsen 00:52:49 01:25:38
192 Jasper Fransen Hardenberg 00:52:25 01:26:53
193 Peter Kuipers Holtheme 00:53:11 01:27:18
194 Henk-Jan Brommer Hattem 00:53:42 01:27:21
195 Erik Wolters Zwolle 00:53:20 01:27:07
196 Kevin de Bruijn De Krim 00:53:57 01:25:59
197 Jeroen Sparreboom DWLoopschool Hattem 00:53:20 01:27:48
198 Tim van der Monde ACO Van Elderen 00:52:40 01:26:56
199 Eelco Schippers Rheezerveen 00:53:40 01:26:09
200 Thijs Oosterlaar Zwolle 00:51:33 01:26:48
201 MARTIN Schols Spurt '88 00:55:14 01:27:49
202 Andre Kerkdijk Spurt '88 00:55:14 01:27:54
203 Lars van der Vegt Dalfsen 00:54:25 01:27:33
204 Louis Klomp Dedemsvaart 00:54:32 01:26:53
205 Marco Laarman Nieuwleusen 00:54:33 01:28:06
206 Gerwin van Lohuizen Dalfsen 00:54:03 01:27:22
207 Wilbert Lindeboom Nieuwleusen 00:54:27 01:27:23
208 Dennis Heitbrink Dalfsen 00:52:49 01:28:26
209 Erik Veurink Ommen 00:53:50 01:27:55
210 Ronald Durieux Nieuwleusen 00:54:54 01:28:33
211 Jeroen Hollegien Laar 00:54:46 01:27:53
212 Albert Peters Marienberg 00:53:59 01:29:02
213 Arjen Velthuis De Gemzen 00:53:19 01:29:13
214 Willem Groothedde Zwolle 00:55:14 01:29:15
215 Johan de Boer Dalfsen 00:52:16 01:28:47
216 Erik Zagers Hardenberg 00:54:47 01:28:41
217 Ronni Schuurman Nieuwleusen 00:55:23 01:29:00
218 Michiel Polman Zwolle 00:55:49 01:29:25
219 Richard Knol Zwolle 00:54:27 01:28:58
220 Peter van Engen Zwolle 00:55:58 01:28:52
221 Arend Luten Rouveen 00:56:05 01:29:15
222 Daan Gilbert Zwolle 00:58:12 01:29:21
223 Endy Kruidhof Staphorst 00:56:00 01:29:24
224 Martin ter Burg Zwolle 00:55:45 01:30:47
225 Mark de Jonge Zwolle 00:58:02 01:30:49
226 Edwin van Tongeren Balkbrug 00:56:48 01:30:52
227 Marko Runherd Ommen 00:55:15 01:30:51
228 Menno Bruil Zutphen 00:54:41 01:32:26
229 Derk Jan Hasselt 00:49:45 01:31:52
230 Henry Bottenberg Zalk 00:57:20 01:31:13
231 Gerjos Weelink Zwolle 00:53:16 01:30:46
232 Ronny de Boer Rouveen 00:55:45 01:31:45
233 Gerwin Slot Dalfsen 00:54:21 01:32:19
234 Harold Nijenhuis Dalfsen 00:54:10 01:32:48
235 Anton Bos Zwolle 00:58:41 01:32:27
236 Jan Van Oene Wezep 00:58:26 01:33:08
237 Jan van der Wal Zwolle 00:58:28 01:31:48
238 Rikus Tijhuis Hellendoorn 00:53:58 01:32:38
239 Mart van Ark Zwolle 00:57:14 01:32:26
240 Erik Pasman Zwolle 00:58:15 01:32:49
241 Arjen Briene De Krim 00:57:54 01:32:09
242 Berry Kragt Zwolle 00:56:28 01:32:25
243 Chris Aa Zwolle 00:58:08 01:33:46
244 Vunda Alexandre Lourenco Hasselt 00:59:00 01:33:42
245 Rik Koelma Zwolle 00:57:32 01:34:24
246 Hinko Frouws Zwolle 00:57:35 01:33:32
247 Gerko van Dalen Ommen 00:59:01 01:37:21
248 Arne Philipoom Deventer 00:58:05 01:36:59
249 Arno Rienstra Dalfsen 00:59:42 01:38:21
250 Ferdinand Dam Daarlerveen 00:58:15 01:38:32
251 Simon Visscher Zwolle 01:03:00 01:39:51
252 Rob Mooibroek Zwolle 01:01:53 01:38:59
253 Jeroen Knotters Nieuwleusen 01:02:33 01:40:58
254 Jan veldman Balkbrug 01:01:33 01:40:18
255 Martijn Uitslag Ommen 01:01:30 01:40:13
256 Herman Gerritsen Dalfsen 00:58:55 01:40:32
257 Hans Jansen Zwolle 01:02:43 01:42:29
258 Evert Noteboom Gramsbergen 01:04:44 01:44:27
259 Eelko Leusink Dalfsen 01:05:16 01:44:51
260 Peter Boermans Rouveen 01:08:42 01:57:26
 
Categorie: M45
 
Pl Naam Vereniging Tussentijd Tijd
1 Peter Bruinsma Atletics Nijverdal 00:34:45 00:56:27
2 Johan Katz 00:35:37 00:57:39
3 Bennie Thunker Isala '96 00:37:18 01:01:03
4 Peter Ligthart BB lopers 00:38:34 01:02:14
5 Martijn Schakelaar BB lopers 00:38:54 01:02:41
6 Robert Reitsema Isala '96 00:38:46 01:03:07
7 Erik Dambrink De Sprinter 00:39:15 01:03:44
8 Jeroen Eektimmerman Raalte 00:39:11 01:03:46
9 Albert Mussche Running2000 00:40:12 01:04:55
10 Izak Hiemstra BB lopers 00:40:11 01:05:28
11 Jannes Dolfing HAC '63 00:40:01 01:05:54
12 Marcel Wichers Hattem 00:40:47 01:06:27
13 Bennie Akkerman Rouveen 00:41:24 01:07:24
14 Bert Busman Spurt '88 00:42:00 01:07:31
15 Marco van Eijk BB lopers 00:40:31 01:07:33
16 Herwin Hasewinkel Zwolle 00:41:52 01:07:33
17 Bert Ruitenberg Loopgroep Aart Stigter 00:41:50 01:07:35
18 Patrick Gums PEC 1910 00:41:55 01:07:42
19 Geert Ryckaert Ieper 00:42:20 01:08:15
20 Rutger Thung Loopgroep Aart Stigter 00:41:58 01:08:31
21 Han Stegeman ACO Van Elderen 00:42:11 01:08:36
22 Thomas Fritsch Hattem 00:43:30 01:08:37
23 Hilco Prins Heino 00:42:14 01:08:44
24 Gerrit van der Veen BB lopers 00:43:12 01:08:51
25 Renze Zijlstra PEC 1910 00:41:18 01:09:10
26 Marten Beeftink DWLoopschool Hattem 00:43:23 01:09:55
27 Gert van de Belt Vechtdallopers 00:43:20 01:09:38
28 Bert Bekkernens AV Holten 00:43:12 01:09:52
29 Roelof Schra Staphorst 00:43:28 01:09:53
30 Barry ten Hove Atletics Nijverdal 00:43:18 01:09:44
31 Jan Eikelboom ACO Van Elderen 00:43:37 01:10:13
32 Rinko Oosterveen Zwolle 00:43:07 01:10:03
33 Rien Meijerman Heino 00:43:47 01:10:10
34 Gerrit van 't Ende Zwolle 00:43:13 01:09:47
35 Frederik Huyskamp PEC 1910 00:43:19 01:10:20
36 Olaf Bos Salland 00:43:36 01:10:28
37 Rene Klink Laag Zuthem 00:43:45 01:10:27
38 Harro Veerman Hasselt 00:43:30 01:10:35
39 Henry Toerse Balkbrug 00:43:15 01:10:37
40 Rene Sitters Zwolle 00:44:08 01:10:33
41 Herjan Gerrits Spurt '88 00:43:28 01:11:11
42 Harry Jager Hanzesport 00:43:57 01:11:05
43 Jacobus Postma Atletics Nijverdal 00:45:05 01:11:40
44 Paul Van Duursen Zwolle 00:44:29 01:11:45
45 Ronald van Leussen Dalfsen 00:43:01 01:12:12
46 Ronnie Krul BB lopers 00:43:58 01:12:35
47 Rense Bies Spurt '88 00:44:18 01:12:31
48 Gerald Booijink Broekland Ov 00:43:54 01:12:36
49 Ton Roelofs PEC 1910 00:44:34 01:11:44
50 Bert Manenschijn ACO Van Elderen 00:45:08 01:12:56
51 Peter Mulder ACO Van Elderen 00:45:07 01:13:26
52 Edwin Elshof Heino 00:45:01 01:13:41
53 Frits Meester PEC 1910 00:44:49 01:12:57
54 Ronnie Eilert ACO Van Elderen 00:46:08 01:13:50
55 Evert Jan Hof Hoonhorst 00:44:45 01:13:32
56 Rudi Frieswijk Zwolle 00:45:31 01:12:38
57 Klaas Brand Staphorst 00:44:32 01:14:07
58 Freek van de Graaf De Gemzen 00:46:14 01:14:00
59 Bas Van Luijk Zwolle 00:46:34 01:13:46
60 Klaas Arkema Nederlandse Triathlonbond 00:46:00 01:14:28
61 Henk Jager Hattem 00:46:12 01:14:14
62 Mais Compagner Staphorst 00:46:15 01:13:41
63 Edwin Bouwhuis Wijhe 00:46:46 01:14:24
64 Timo De Jong PEC 1910 00:46:25 01:14:02
65 Harry van Wijnen Warmloper Zwolle 00:45:53 01:14:23
66 Harald Bos Zwolle 00:46:36 01:14:41
67 Guido den Heijer Bathmen 00:46:19 01:14:47
68 Olaf Prins Hasselt 00:46:06 01:12:57
69 Melvin Kroon Wezep 00:46:13 01:13:56
70 Alexander Weideman Nederlandse Triathlonbond 00:46:44 01:15:28
71 Frans Noordman Heino 00:46:40 01:15:32
72 Dick Kampjes Vechtdallopers 00:46:15 01:15:29
73 Klaas Compagner PEC 1910 00:46:38 01:15:42
74 Hans-Paul Visscher Zwolle 00:46:55 01:15:23
75 Richard Kok Coevorden 00:45:27 01:13:48
76 Teun van Nee Zwolle 00:46:47 01:15:47
77 Theo Salomons Spurt '88 00:46:42 01:16:01
78 Johan van Aalderen PEC 1910 00:46:46 01:16:08
79 Erik van der Vegt Zwolle 00:46:19 01:15:47
80 Corné van der Worp Hattem 00:46:40 01:15:39
81 Jan Hofsink Bergentheim 00:46:26 01:16:02
82 Ronny Veldman Zwolle 00:43:35 01:16:21
83 Erik Heuven Luttenberg 00:46:39 01:15:17
84 Willem Biemolt Friesland 00:46:55 01:14:57
85 Jac Postma s-Heerenbroek 00:46:52 01:16:25
86 Erik Tibben HAC '63 00:46:51 01:16:41
87 Rene Bosman Hasselt 00:46:43 01:16:34
88 Jeroen Bosch Dalfsen 00:47:12 01:16:53
89 Koen Peeters Groningen 00:47:48 01:16:28
90 Robert Kilsdonk PEC 1910 00:46:46 01:16:16
91 André Gottemaker Atletics Nijverdal 00:47:08 01:16:42
92 Hans Wieltink Zwolle 00:48:03 01:16:51
93 Marcel Wagtelenberg De Gemzen 00:47:43 01:16:49
94 Harrie Hatzmann De Gemzen 00:48:37 01:17:22
95 Mark Channer Lydney 00:48:18 01:17:03
96 Herman Bruins Isala '96 00:47:52 01:17:46
97 RICK Panman PEC 1910 00:47:13 01:16:27
98 Albert Fransen Vechtdallopers 00:47:13 01:18:06
99 Arjan Holsappel Dalfsen 00:48:25 01:17:18
100 Robert Van Dijk Zwolle 00:47:44 01:16:44
101 Maarten Vos Zwolle 00:48:06 01:17:57
102 Aart-Jan Van Wijncoop Vechtdallopers 00:46:58 01:17:34
103 Boudewijn Hoogland Hardenberg 00:48:31 01:17:38
104 Henk Korterink Hasselt 00:48:41 01:18:10
105 Arnoud Jansen Heino 00:48:47 01:18:22
106 Han Kampman Zwolle 00:49:25 01:17:24
107 Maurits Last Wezep 00:48:35 01:18:15
108 Ben Westerkamp-Warmloper Zwolle 00:48:34 01:18:14
109 Freddy Mulder Zwolle 00:48:33 01:18:14
110 Paul van Rijn Wierden 00:47:35 01:18:17
111 Gerrit-Jan Kruitbosch Zwolle 00:47:42 01:17:19
112 Harold Neijenhuis Hattem 00:48:00 01:18:39
113 Reinier Jonker Hattem 00:48:20 01:18:53
114 Arjen Keers PEC 1910 00:49:04 01:18:14
115 Jan van Beesten Ommen 00:49:25 01:19:11
116 Hendri de groot Almelo 00:48:47 01:19:04
117 Jan Willem Hanekamp De Gemzen 00:49:40 01:18:58
118 Jan Hoogers PEC 1910 00:48:27 01:18:52
119 Sander Overduin Zwolle 00:48:30 01:19:24
120 Richard Wonnink Dalfsen 00:49:18 01:19:12
121 Johan van der Horn Hellendoorn 00:48:51 01:19:25
122 Marcel Gieske Zwolle 00:49:06 01:18:54
123 Alex Hengeveld Heino 00:49:43 01:19:52
124 Rudie Marsman Raalte 00:48:51 01:19:41
125 Johan Amsen Almere 00:47:45 01:18:01
126 Jaap Timmerman Dalmsholte 00:48:58 01:19:25
127 Remko Podt Hellendoorn 00:47:39 01:19:43
128 Marc-Jan Muis Zwartsluis 00:49:29 01:19:49
129 Erwin Booy Zwolle 00:49:36 01:19:50
130 Warner Krol Dalfsen 00:49:53 01:20:21
131 Dinand Getkate ACO Van Elderen 00:51:02 01:20:36
132 Gerard Inberg De Wijk 00:50:04 01:20:57
133 Harrie Bloeming Vroomshoop 00:49:43 01:20:50
134 Nico Louwerse Tollebeek 00:50:27 01:20:37
135 Jos Custers PEC 1910 00:49:42 01:19:57
136 Huub Elshof Heino 00:50:09 01:21:37
137 Benny Compagner Rouveen 00:51:04 01:20:35
138 Eric Veldkamp Zwolle 00:50:59 01:21:55
139 Jeroen van Beek (warmlopers) Zwolle 00:50:25 01:21:42
140 Evert Brouwer warmloper Zwolle 00:50:25 01:21:42
141 Bert Peters Zwolle 00:50:00 01:21:56
142 Gert-Jan Meinen Vechtdallopers 00:49:32 01:21:47
143 Irjan Hekman ACO Van Elderen 00:51:09 01:22:25
144 Edwin Smook Dalfsen 00:49:50 01:21:18
145 Bernard Sluis Zwolle 00:51:32 01:22:17
146 Edwin Zaaijer Zwolle 00:49:58 01:22:23
147 Rene Runhart Meppel 00:49:52 01:22:43
148 Patrick vd Haring Wolvega 00:51:16 01:22:09
149 Marco kleinlugtenbeld Dalfsen 00:49:43 01:21:09
150 John Nadema Zwolle 00:51:34 01:22:38
151 Michiel Blankvoort Zwolle 00:51:00 01:21:32
152 Marcel Kroon Wezep 00:49:45 01:22:23
153 Theo Heidema Dedemsvaart 00:51:49 01:23:48
154 Michel Baak Zwolle 00:51:37 01:22:38
155 Bert van der Kolk DWLoopschool Hattem 00:51:16 01:22:21
156 Gerard Krist De Gemzen 00:51:58 01:23:39
157 Alex Breukelman Hardenberg 00:52:33 01:23:51
158 Jeroen Nijhuis Zwolle 00:50:56 01:22:16
159 Rudie Krukkert De Gemzen 00:52:01 01:23:28
160 Arjan Kruise PEC 1910 00:51:50 01:23:50
161 Gilles Gerth PEC 1910 00:51:59 01:23:55
162 Bernhard Melenhorst Heino 00:52:31 01:23:40
163 Kc Tree Dalfsen 00:50:02 01:23:56
164 Wilco Lindeboom Dalfsen 00:50:02 01:23:56
165 Pieter Homma Heino 00:53:15 01:23:50
166 Henry Dijkman Zwolle 00:52:26 01:23:54
167 Arjan Idzerda Zwolle 00:52:12 01:22:50
168 Henri Nagel Dalfsen 00:51:57 01:23:38
169 Jan Broekroelofs Vechtdallopers 00:50:05 01:24:11
170 Erik Holtman Dalfsen 00:51:43 01:23:21
171 Bas Zielhuis warmloper Wezep 00:52:22 01:24:32
172 Erwin Stam Rijssen 00:51:50 01:23:58
173 Henk Woertink Zwolle 00:51:47 01:24:36
174 Werner Schoenman Zwolle 00:52:36 01:24:41
175 Edwin Frieswijk Zwolle 00:53:27 01:23:56
176 Martin Vosjan Zwolle 00:51:55 01:23:40
177 Geert Bakhuis Daarle 00:51:04 01:25:23
178 Bert Katgert Dalfsen 00:52:31 01:25:30
179 Henri Wessels Heino 00:53:58 01:25:03
180 Wim Duiveman Kampen 00:53:16 01:25:32
181 Frits Logtenberg Gramsbergen 00:52:04 01:25:14
182 Jerome Draaisma De Gemzen 00:52:54 01:26:06
183 Ron van de Vathorst Zwolle 00:52:58 01:24:52
184 Jacco Pleijsier Hasselt 00:51:48 01:25:56
185 Anton Tuinman Zwolle 00:52:43 01:25:53
186 Bert Post Dedemsvaart 00:53:54 01:24:30
187 Sander Van den Berg Lemelerveld 00:53:27 01:25:05
188 Theo Oldehinkel Spurt '88 00:53:54 01:25:42
189 Maarten Kees Kappenburg Zwolle 00:49:37 01:26:22
190 Rudi Bouwmeester Zuidwolde Dr 00:52:29 01:25:03
191 Coen Mulder Heino 00:51:48 01:25:55
192 Guus Grunder Zwolle 00:52:23 01:26:31
193 Frank van der Kolk Wijhe 00:53:37 01:26:37
194 Gert van van Lohuizen Ommen 00:53:28 01:26:00
195 Henk de Jonge Ruinerwold 00:51:44 01:27:04
196 Hans Bakker Ommen 00:53:30 01:26:20
197 Henk Fraterman Slagharen 00:53:57 01:25:59
198 Dinand d D.telman Nijverdal 00:53:03 01:27:01
199 Rene Groot Beumer Zuidwolde Dr 00:52:42 01:26:39
200 Richard Admiraal Hasselt 00:52:56 01:26:49
201 Klaas Pielman Dedemsvaart 00:52:52 01:26:42
202 Winfried Timmer Nijverdal 00:53:02 01:27:47
203 Burge Leeuwangh Zwolle 00:53:53 01:26:40
204 Owe Loonstra Zwolle 00:53:07 01:26:31
205 Gerwin Bonhof Dalfsen 00:53:06 01:27:33
206 Emiel Klein Koerkamp Kampen 00:53:05 01:27:39
207 Allard Stoute Zwolle 00:54:05 01:26:46
208 Marco Stoute Zwolle 00:54:04 01:26:46
209 Danny de Graaf Almelo 00:54:36 01:27:15
210 Harjan Blok Wezep 00:55:26 01:27:29
211 Roland van Vilsteren Zwolle 00:54:33 01:26:50
212 Paul Verheijdt Zwolle 00:56:18 01:26:47
213 Ton Smeenk Dalfsen 00:53:51 01:28:19
214 Edwin Heetkamp Heino 00:54:29 01:28:17
215 Rob Verwey Zwolle 00:54:49 01:28:08
216 Johan Riesebosch Zwolle 00:53:35 01:28:53
217 Stephan Olof Donkerbroek 00:57:51 01:28:24
218 Remco Lootens Hattem 00:55:26 01:28:26
219 Anne Docter De Gemzen 00:52:08 01:28:54
220 Martin Koggel Ommen 00:54:31 01:28:27
221 Gert Kerkdijk Hardenberg 00:55:58 01:29:01
222 Arnaud Koning Zwolle 00:56:31 01:29:28
223 Arjan de Mink Heino 00:54:41 01:29:14
224 Diethard Jansen Zwolle 00:56:02 01:28:35
225 Marco de Boer PEC 1910 00:55:45 01:29:33
226 Gerben van Beek PEC 1910 00:55:46 01:29:33
227 Wim Dankelman Dalfsen 00:54:50 01:30:23
228 Jacco Nieuwschepen Dalfsen 00:54:50 01:29:18
229 René Hemstede Hardenberg 00:56:01 01:30:16
230 Niels Hetjes Zwolle 00:59:02 01:30:05
231 Koop Steenbergen Zuidwolde Dr 00:54:48 01:29:48
232 Paul Jansen Salland 00:56:24 01:30:33
233 Arjan Rorije Dalfsen 00:56:08 01:30:18
234 Sytze Beuving Hoogeveen 00:58:48 01:30:48
235 Pieter Stoeten Dalfsen 00:58:53 01:30:00
236 Gert Jan de Jager Dalfsen 00:57:23 01:31:13
237 Bert Nijland AV Rijssen 00:57:12 01:31:00
238 Bas Dölle Groningen 00:56:21 01:31:07
239 Peter van Heerde Zwolle 00:55:52 01:31:12
240 Erwin Dankelman Ommen 00:56:47 01:31:36
241 Harry Hummel Zwolle 00:56:59 01:31:05
242 Hubert te Woerd Ommen 00:54:53 01:31:51
243 Marc Wekamp Sportlust/Loopgroep de Zandstu 00:57:58 01:32:11
244 Ron Sulzmann De Gemzen 00:57:26 01:32:09
245 Henk jan Van der Veer Zwolle 00:57:27 01:32:49
246 Wubbo Wind Dalfsen 00:58:18 01:33:42
247 Hans Eibrink Hattemerbroek 00:57:17 01:33:47
248 Leon Hangx PEC 1910 00:58:03 01:32:50
249 Henk Gommer Ruinen 00:57:58 01:32:47
250 Roy Umbach Dalfsen 01:00:38 01:33:36
251 Jarno de Bruin Nieuwleusen 00:55:32 01:33:17
252 Menno Peterson Meppel 00:58:38 01:33:29
253 Jacob Voogt Meppel 00:58:15 01:33:27
254 Richard Lubbers Zwolle 00:59:36 01:34:24
255 Jan Vogelzang Ommen 00:54:16 01:34:07
256 Edward Broekhaar Zwolle 00:58:22 01:33:48
257 Marco Schouwstra Zwolle 00:58:21 01:33:48
258 Marco Talamini Zwolle 00:59:00 01:34:48
259 Bauke Krist IJsselmuiden 00:58:48 01:33:30
260 Stephan Groen Zwolle 00:58:31 01:35:03
261 Kees Nijhoff Dalfsen 00:56:30 01:33:44
262 Arnold Goudkamp Dalfsen 00:58:34 01:34:18
263 Wiebe Meulen Zwolle 00:57:40 01:34:50
264 Marc Burgers Hattem 00:57:49 01:34:47
265 Rolf van Pijkeren Zwolle 00:58:08 01:35:52
266 Jan sjirk Rodenboog Dalfsen 00:59:56 01:35:05
267 Klaas Dijkema Rouveen 00:59:34 01:36:23
268 Rene Schuurman Vechtdallopers 01:00:00 01:35:06
269 Robin Zandbergen Ommen 00:57:56 01:36:12
270 Gerrit Jansen Zwolle 00:58:29 01:37:37
271 Bert Eenkhoorn Rouveen 00:58:09 01:36:42
272 Herman van den Belt Zwolle 01:01:56 01:37:11
273 Henry Kouwen Nieuwleusen 00:55:47 01:37:27
274 Rob Timmerman Zwolle 01:37:11
275 Sjoerd de Jong Dalfsen 00:58:36 01:37:54
276 Huub Peters Dalfsen 01:00:43 01:36:56
277 Albert Koffeman Zwolle 01:01:35 01:37:01
278 Frank van van Lenthe Wageningen 01:00:08 01:36:50
279 Ewoud Liberg Zwolle 01:01:02 01:39:25
280 Richard Olijve Zwolle 00:59:28 01:39:37
281 Gerard van der Gronden Zwolle 01:01:46 01:41:26
282 Theo van de Krol Zwolle 01:03:22 01:41:30
283 Norbert geels Zwolle 01:03:50 01:42:45
284 Hans Loovers Vriezenveen 00:59:23 01:42:24
285 Arjan Grootemarsink Stegeren 01:00:26 01:41:46
286 Marinus Jasper Kloosterhaar 01:01:11 01:41:30
287 Alexander Esman Heino 01:02:16 01:44:39
288 Peter Hulshof Laren Gld 01:04:41 01:44:05
289 Serge van Luijk Zwolle 01:01:40 01:45:00
290 Frank Freriks Salland 01:05:32 01:45:07
291 Jako Chaigneau Zwolle 01:05:31 01:45:07
292 Arnold Brinkman Nieuwleusen 01:09:08 01:56:59
 
Categorie: M55
 
Pl Naam Vereniging Tussentijd Tijd
1 Henri Veldman AV Heerenveen 00:37:08 01:00:16
2 Willen de Weerdt AV Weert 00:39:36 01:04:44
3 Dirk Hoekman AV Holten 00:40:39 01:05:34
4 Hans Blankestijn Daventria 00:40:09 01:05:56
5 Johan Hulzebos HAC '63 00:40:39 01:06:13
6 Theo Boekema BB lopers 00:41:48 01:07:16
7 Tjibbe de Vries BB lopers 00:43:17 01:09:17
8 Arnoud Lammers PEC 1910 00:42:56 01:09:33
9 Arend Ramaker Gramsbergen 00:43:20 01:10:14
10 Hubert Bögemann De Gemzen 00:42:29 01:11:04
11 Peter Alferink Zwolle 00:44:11 01:10:41
12 Jan Beldman Dalfsen 00:42:35 01:10:59
13 Egbert Meilink Spurt '88 00:45:05 01:11:12
14 Willie Mars Salland 00:44:23 01:12:02
15 Hans van Driel Veluwe 00:44:00 01:12:21
16 Paul van Tellingen PEC 1910 00:45:03 01:12:55
17 Pieter Stegeman Loopgroep Beilen 00:45:04 01:13:40
18 Fred Koningstein Dalfsen 00:45:48 01:13:46
19 Piet La Roi Punthorst 00:44:39 01:13:43
20 Marten Bolt BB lopers 00:44:01 01:14:26
21 Eddy Geesink hardenberg 00:45:55 01:14:29
22 Bennie Haverkort ACO Van Elderen 00:46:30 01:14:40
23 Evert Bisschop De Wijk 00:46:42 01:14:53
24 Henk Meppelink Gramsbergen 00:46:16 01:14:57
25 Pieter Berends Zwolle 00:45:46 01:15:06
26 Vincent Kosse Geerdijk 00:46:08 01:15:18
27 Gerard Hulman Broekland Ov 00:46:55 01:15:25
28 Henk Vaartjes Vroomshoop 00:47:08 01:15:49
29 Piet Diender Zwolle 00:46:54 01:15:45
30 Hanno Treep PEC 1910 00:47:45 01:17:03
31 Willem Brinkman De Schiphorst 00:48:31 01:17:16
32 Jan van Lubek Zuidwolde Dr 00:47:10 01:17:40
33 Gerard Arends Nijmegen 00:48:14 01:16:51
34 Herman Wennink Spurt '88 00:49:12 01:18:22
35 Jan Tijhuis AV Rijssen 00:48:33 01:18:50
36 Henk Kleinlugtebeld Dalfsen 00:45:36 01:18:43
37 Jan Timmerman Spurt '88 00:48:49 01:19:23
38 Bram Baan Zwolle 00:49:20 01:19:12
39 Gerhard Bloo Raalte 00:49:20 01:19:12
40 George Vulkers Dalfsen 00:48:35 01:19:25
41 Willem Van Beek PEC 1910 00:49:31 01:19:06
42 Hans Jansen Zwolle 00:49:30 01:19:56
43 Klaas Wijnberger avVN 00:50:02 01:20:59
44 Luc Van der vegt Dalfsen 00:48:48 01:21:24
45 Henk Hengeveld Heino 00:49:40 01:22:04
46 Henk Ruigrok Zwolle 00:50:51 01:21:45
47 Henk Nimeijer Koekange 00:50:59 01:21:54
48 Gert-Jan Tuller Hardenberg 00:49:56 01:21:36
49 Peter van der Sleen Assen 00:50:58 01:21:37
50 Bertus van Elburg Atletics Nijverdal 00:50:39 01:21:26
51 Cees de Vries Triathlon 00:50:57 01:22:52
52 Evert van den Bosch ACO Van Elderen 00:49:43 01:22:44
53 Dick Remmers ACO Van Elderen 00:50:49 01:23:38
54 Alfred Kampman Vilsteren 00:50:57 01:23:30
55 Johan van der Molen Zwolle 00:50:48 01:22:23
56 Johan Hofstra Kampen 00:52:11 01:23:14
57 Jan Schuurman Gramsbergen 00:50:56 01:22:51
58 Roelof Rekker BB lopers 00:51:38 01:24:04
59 Arjen ten Brinke Hellendoorn 00:51:33 01:23:59
60 Neville Turner Zwolle 00:52:00 01:23:57
61 Gerard Masman Lemelerveld 00:51:46 01:23:31
62 Mark Bartels PEC 1910 00:52:14 01:24:04
63 Berend Poelarends Staphorst 00:52:08 01:23:40
64 Eric Logtenberg Ommen 00:52:31 01:24:41
65 Aleid Bosch De Gemzen 00:52:09 01:24:09
66 Henk Jan Jansen ACO Van Elderen 00:52:29 01:24:22
67 Gerrit Westerman Dalfsen 00:52:36 01:24:18
68 Jan Snijder Nieuwleusen 00:52:15 01:24:12
69 Henk Norder Zwolle 00:51:48 01:23:52
70 Henk van der Kolk ACO Van Elderen 00:51:50 01:23:51
71 Geert Christerus Dalfsen 00:52:54 01:25:02
72 Keimpe Sinnema Dalfsen 00:52:18 01:24:43
73 Koen Ramaker Bathmen 00:53:18 01:25:45
74 Erik van Limbeek Zwolle 00:53:17 01:25:44
75 Martien Kuilder Vechtdallopers 00:53:20 01:25:55
76 Jan Lip HAC '63 00:52:54 01:26:37
77 Herman Bouwhuis Den Ham Ov 00:52:53 01:25:16
78 Klaas Vos Staphorst 00:52:36 01:25:39
79 Henk Tempelman Spurt '88 00:52:46 01:25:49
80 Erik Mentink Salland 00:53:58 01:26:00
81 Martin Bastiani De Gemzen 00:53:22 01:26:33
82 Ronald Kartosonto Zwolle 00:52:08 01:26:21
83 Herman Schroer Spurt '88 00:53:24 01:26:57
84 Peter Rooseboom HARDENBERG 00:52:56 01:25:26
85 Jaap den Bakker ACO Van Elderen 00:53:10 01:26:46
86 Wim Handstede Wijhe 00:51:26 01:27:19
87 Ronald Kruis Overijssel 00:55:12 01:27:22
88 Rieks Koggel Ommen 00:53:10 01:26:34
89 Klaas Veerman Nieuwleusen 00:54:08 01:27:35
90 Jelle Wunnink Alteveer gem De Wolden 00:54:41 01:27:50
91 Herman Martens Ommen 00:53:42 01:27:32
92 Hans van Duuren Zwolle 00:55:13 01:27:50
93 Herman Hendriks Lemelerveld 00:54:26 01:27:27
94 Albert de Boer Meppel 00:48:19 01:26:16
95 Jurrie Hersevoort Zwolle 00:54:53 01:27:36
96 Hans van Dijck Heino 00:53:24 01:27:37
97 Ake Sikkema Zwolle 00:54:23 01:27:47
98 Ton van Doorn DWLoopschool Hattem 00:54:56 01:27:54
99 Wim Westerink De Gemzen 00:53:53 01:28:35
100 Johan Kleis Dronten 00:53:30 01:28:31
101 Hans Hoekman ACO Van Elderen 00:52:45 01:27:52
102 Jan Super Meppel 00:55:33 01:29:10
103 Lukas Hulzentop HAC '63 00:55:45 01:30:03
104 Wim Tillema PEC 1910 00:55:57 01:28:58
105 Jaap Makkinga Dalfsen 00:55:02 01:29:34
106 Dick van der Stelt Vriezenveen 00:55:19 01:29:56
107 Henny Lammers Marienheem 00:53:47 01:30:59
108 Gerrit Kerkdijk Twenterand 00:56:30 01:30:43
109 Jan Boshoeve Veeningen 00:52:41 01:31:39
110 Markjan Van Oene Wezep 00:55:22 01:31:26
111 Hans Smits Zwolle 00:56:18 01:30:39
112 Ton Plender Wijhe 00:55:27 01:31:10
113 Han van der Vegt ACO Van Elderen 00:56:43 01:30:46
114 Johan Haverslag Marienheem 00:55:59 01:30:18
115 Seine Van den Berg Vechtdallopers 00:54:39 01:32:02
116 Andries van Dijk Loopgroep Aart Stigter 00:59:10 01:31:47
117 Hendrik Klunder De Sprinter 00:56:40 01:32:31
118 Frits Lautenbag De Gemzen 00:56:50 01:31:52
119 John Sijbom nieuwleusen 00:57:04 01:31:53
120 Francis Mars Lemelerveld 00:57:40 01:32:14
121 Ferdie Wolff Ommen 00:57:28 01:31:49
122 Anton Haitink Dalfsen 00:56:15 01:32:21
123 Gert Heres De Gemzen 00:57:39 01:33:50
124 Alex Weelink Ommen 00:58:00 01:32:59
125 Nico Kuiper Zwolle 00:57:32 01:32:26
126 Rene Jansen Apeldoorn 01:00:39 01:33:50
127 Jan Timmermans Spurt '88 00:59:03 01:33:50
128 Lokomotief Outtier Ieper 01:01:30 01:35:12
129 Jos Legebeke Beekbergen 00:56:04 01:33:28
130 Bertus Schutte ACO Van Elderen 00:57:18 01:36:05
131 Arend Pullen Hasselt 00:58:49 01:34:48
132 Rudy Vermeulen Zwolle 01:00:13 01:34:59
133 Marcel Leloup Wijhe 00:59:47 01:34:52
134 Jos Deuling Zwolle 00:59:23 01:34:42
135 Andre Dunnewind Ommen 01:00:15 01:34:41
136 Joop Bosman Elburg 00:59:09 01:35:47
137 Chris de Vreeze Hasselt 00:59:44 01:36:05
138 Dick van Peer Zwolle 00:58:42 01:36:30
139 Jan Driessen Zwolle 00:59:54 01:35:50
140 Carel Diekerhof Isala '96 00:59:42 01:36:50
141 Cor van Gasteren Heino 00:58:44 01:36:33
142 Jack Van Opijnen Ommen 01:00:30 01:37:11
143 Jan Schuttert Amsterdam 01:01:57 01:38:26
144 Arjo Van der Veken Zwolle 01:02:36 01:39:32
145 Bram van der Boon Ommen 01:00:48 01:38:39
146 Han Brandwacht Dalfsen 01:00:27 01:39:19
147 Jurrie Baas Ommen 00:59:20 01:40:04
148 Evert Evertsen Nieuwleusen 01:00:11 01:40:33
149 Lamberth Anindjola Raalte 00:58:27 01:41:18
150 Dick Aalderink ACO Van Elderen 01:02:11 01:41:34
151 Sjaco Aalbers Nieuwleusen 00:59:51 01:42:56
152 Edwin Leatemia PEC 1910 01:02:39 01:41:57
153 Andries Vos Zwolle 01:02:57 01:41:51
154 Ruud Houweling Dalfsen 01:02:11 01:42:23
155 Frank Maurits Zwolle 01:03:22 01:42:57
156 Gerrit Holstege Zwolle 01:04:03 01:43:21
157 Nico Eggens PEC 1910 01:02:10 01:43:46
158 Piet Hersevoort ACO Van Elderen 01:03:42 01:43:58
159 Georg Echternach Laren 01:04:41 01:44:05
160 Gerard Luijmes Wijhe 01:03:50 01:44:54
161 Simon Butink Heino 01:03:42 01:47:32
162 Henk de Kleine Dalfsen 01:04:10 01:47:04
163 Sytze Koolhaas Oosteind 01:01:02 01:49:05
164 Gerrit Harmsen MEPPEL 01:05:41 01:48:50
165 Klaas Vrieswijk Nieuwleusen 01:02:44 01:52:03
166 John Mulder Dalfsen 01:09:20 01:53:44
167 Co van der Sluis ACO Van Elderen 01:10:56 01:55:58
168 Bernard de Vries Robles Zwolle 01:09:07 01:55:39
 
Categorie: Vsen
 
Pl Naam Vereniging Tussentijd Tijd
1 Sarah-Lynn Reuver Zwolle 00:41:55 01:07:39
2 Jolanda Van Dam-Dijk ACO Van Elderen 00:42:09 01:08:46
3 Wilma van der Geer Zwolle 00:43:19 01:10:22
4 Christina Mulder Nieuwleusen 00:44:32 01:12:04
5 Jacobien Ruitenberg Kampen 00:43:24 01:13:04
6 Iris de Greef Zwolle 00:45:09 01:13:01
7 Rianne Niewold Punthorst 00:45:49 01:13:44
8 Sandra Pasman Nieuwleusen 00:46:40 01:15:45
9 Kim Schutte Lierderholthuis 00:47:07 01:15:54
10 Laura Timmerman Hardenberg 00:48:55 01:18:32
11 Esther van Zoelen Zwolle 00:48:23 01:18:09
12 Nadja Olthuis Ommen 00:49:35 01:19:07
13 Jolien Jansen Vechtdallopers 00:49:22 01:19:45
14 Marleen Hegeman Hasselt 00:49:53 01:20:19
15 Mariet Oosterveld Zwolle 00:50:48 01:21:03
16 Anouk Nieuwlaar Ommen 00:50:27 01:21:11
17 Annelin De Jonge Lemelerveld 00:50:35 01:20:44
18 Mandy Maas Vechtdallopers 00:50:37 01:21:40
18 Madelon Jongsma 00:50:02 01:21:01
19 Rebecca Endeman Dalfsen 00:50:08 01:21:00
20 Ilse Krist Zwolle 00:51:47 01:22:53
21 Erna Willems Sportlust/Loopgroep de Zandstu 00:51:04 01:21:50
22 Martine Drent Zwolle 00:52:08 01:23:31
23 Simone Sluiter Utrecht 00:52:44 01:23:23
24 Shanon Boerrigter Twenterand 00:52:12 01:25:13
25 Iris Boesenkool Dalfsen 00:52:44 01:24:44
26 Ineke Van Heerde De Gemzen 00:53:03 01:26:14
27 Kaylie Bosch Lemele 00:53:17 01:26:07
28 Merle Arkes slagharen 00:53:47 01:25:50
29 Ilse Bovenmars Zwolle 00:54:57 01:28:47
30 Miranda Van den Berg Vechtdallopers 00:53:48 01:27:35
31 Jolien Ten Klooster Dalfsen 00:53:40 01:27:48
32 Paula Lunenborg-Sikkema Zwolle 00:54:48 01:28:05
33 Anne in de Wal Lemelerveld 00:55:02 01:28:22
34 Yvonne Verhoef Lemelerveld 00:55:03 01:28:22
35 Jannie van de Berg Urk 00:54:13 01:28:05
36 Yvonne Hoekerd Ommen 00:53:48 01:28:28
37 Lisette Klompenmaker Zwolle 00:55:23 01:29:51
37 Erika Hemmink-Goldsteen 00:57:34 01:27:54
38 Judith Vogelzang Ommen 00:55:39 01:29:39
39 Chantal Groenewold Hattem 00:56:01 01:29:23
40 Silke Marsman Zwolle 00:56:15 01:30:34
41 Claudia Goemans 00:55:43 01:30:44
42 Marjet Beldman Hardenberg 00:56:02 01:30:16
43 Fennie Van Oene Wezep 00:55:23 01:31:27
44 Anne Lotte 00:55:14 01:30:35
45 Lisanne Stokvis Dalfsen 00:56:15 01:31:52
46 Flore Logtenberg Balkbrug 00:55:48 01:31:01
47 Moniek Verschuren Zwolle 00:56:33 01:31:36
48 Anneke Broersma Lemelerveld 00:58:08 01:31:51
49 Iris Groot Koerkamp Heino 00:56:54 01:31:58
50 Diane Habers Dalfsen 00:58:36 01:32:52
51 Christine Kruiger Zwolle 00:59:25 01:32:08
52 Evelien Wigger Raalte 00:57:30 01:32:59
53 Lianne Borgert-Jutten Zwolle 00:57:54 01:32:09
54 Joyce Wijnberg Raalte 00:57:21 01:33:51
55 Linda Wieland Ommen 00:57:17 01:32:34
56 Daniëlle van den Brink Zwolle 00:59:01 01:32:54
57 Astrid van de Merwe-Poolman Dronten 00:58:16 01:33:04
58 Rosalie Pullen Bergentheim 00:57:27 01:32:56
59 Nienke van der Woude Hasselt 00:58:14 01:33:32
60 Lotte van Steen Zwolle 00:58:30 01:33:25
61 Marlou Huisjes Zwolle 00:58:30 01:33:26
62 Monique Duim Ommen 00:58:59 01:34:47
63 SImone Gerrits Ommen 00:58:06 01:34:01
64 Leandra Schaapman Zwolle 00:59:13 01:34:17
65 Carolien Weijdeman Lemelerveld 00:58:43 01:35:45
66 Lieke Wigger Oldenzaal 00:59:22 01:34:01
67 Daphne Vonder Amersfoort 01:00:12 01:37:04
68 Moniek Beldman Hardenberg 01:00:59 01:37:28
69 Annika Bouthoorn Dalfsen 01:01:08 01:37:45
70 Josien Boersma-Klarenbeek Dalfsen 01:01:08 01:37:45
71 Linda Van de Meeberg Ommen 01:00:42 01:36:49
72 Esther Lindeboom Dalfsen 01:01:20 01:37:15
73 Lotte Schiphorst Zwolle 01:00:32 01:38:42
74 Demi van der Kolk Dalfsen 00:57:53 01:37:43
75 Karlijn Veltjen Raalte 01:01:06 01:37:41
76 Anke van den Merkhof Hardenberg 01:02:09 01:38:46
77 Lindsay otten PEC 1910 01:01:24 01:38:15
78 Susanne Kroon Zwolle 01:00:52 01:39:40
79 Elisa Zwanepol Ommen 01:00:49 01:38:37
80 Laura Vos Zwolle 01:02:34 01:38:29
81 Karin Otten Zwolle 01:03:01 01:39:51
82 Chantal van Marle Marienheem 01:00:47 01:39:57
83 Marianne Hierink Ommen 01:02:25 01:40:41
84 Marjan Duiven 01:02:47 01:40:33
85 Paula Timmerman Lemelerveld 01:00:55 01:40:37
86 Lucinda Tuenter Rheezerveen 01:01:43 01:42:07
87 Evelina Zwiers Zwolle 00:59:27 01:41:34
88 Gerdienke Zielman Hasselt 01:02:06 01:42:01
89 Mirjam Ubels PEC 1910 01:04:32 01:42:24
90 Marijn Meulenbeld Zwolle 01:04:30 01:44:03
91 Kelly van der Steege Heino 01:01:42 01:45:01
92 Daphne Breukelman Gramsbergen 01:04:27 01:45:36
93 Nienke Schuurman Utrecht 01:04:27 01:45:37
94 Monique Bloo Dalfsen 01:02:48 01:45:59
95 Nadia Vleugels Dalfsen 01:05:24 01:48:46
96 Ryanne van der Kolk Nieuwleusen 01:04:51 01:50:53
97 Jacolien Kroese Wezep 01:10:40 01:55:20
98 Hester Van Oene Hattemerbroek 01:10:39 01:55:20
 
Categorie: V35
 
Pl Naam Vereniging Tussentijd Tijd
1 Saskia de Vries van Vugt Driebergen-Rijsenburg 00:37:40 01:01:17
2 Yvonne Meijer ACO Van Elderen 00:39:00 01:03:43
3 Hellen Berger de Vries BB lopers 00:39:18 01:03:51
4 Gerja Zielman BB lopers 00:40:45 01:05:20
5 Marieke Ten Brinke ACO Van Elderen 00:40:29 01:06:09
6 Ine Strijker HAC '63 00:41:25 01:08:37
7 Antien van der Vegt HAC '63 00:43:42 01:10:31
8 Erna van Es-Keen De Gemzen 00:43:40 01:11:11
9 Maureen Houtman De Gemzen 00:44:27 01:13:14
10 Iris Bakker-Strieker De Gemzen 00:45:10 01:13:17
11 Jacinta Deuling Zwolle 00:45:47 01:13:33
12 Debora Messelink Zwolle 00:44:45 01:13:12
13 Corina Wierbos Nieuwleusen 00:45:46 01:14:08
14 Judith van der Beek Zwolle 00:47:18 01:14:56
15 Marjolein Wigger Nijverdal 00:46:46 01:15:58
16 Germien Krul Nieuwleusen 00:47:31 01:16:01
17 Annemiek Klein Nieuwleusen 00:47:31 01:16:02
18 Lioe Kwee Dalfsen 00:47:09 01:16:39
19 Annemiek Smal Hellendoorn 00:48:27 01:18:29
20 Bertine Grootemarsink ACO Van Elderen 00:49:07 01:19:00
21 Rozemarijn Harlaar Hardenberg 00:49:51 01:19:09
22 Willemijn Hogenkamp ACO Van Elderen 00:49:38 01:19:31
23 Laura van den Heuvel Ommen 00:49:38 01:19:32
24 Jacqueline Reins Gramsbergen 00:48:49 01:18:38
25 Angela Hofstede Zwolle 00:50:14 01:19:28
26 Joke Schutte Dalfsen 00:50:24 01:18:54
27 Eline Visscher ACO Van Elderen 00:50:53 01:21:04
28 Ilse Brinks AV Rijssen 00:50:14 01:21:09
29 Moniek Van Buren Den Ham Ov 00:50:40 01:21:12
30 Bertine Stoeten gramsbergen 00:50:54 01:20:59
31 Petra Haarman Zwolle 00:50:46 01:21:44
32 Carlijn Spaaij Zwolle 00:50:43 01:21:59
33 Marlies van Dijk-Bouwman Vechtdallopers 00:50:35 01:21:54
34 Margreet Boezelman Vilsteren 00:50:32 01:22:12
35 Daniëlle Rorije De Gemzen 00:51:58 01:23:07
36 Daiva Grigaite Zwolle 00:50:53 01:23:50
37 Jolanda Sluiter Zwolle 00:51:19 01:23:13
38 Hilde Klooster Zuidwolde Dr 00:51:19 01:22:34
39 Jessica Phielix Dalfsen 00:52:08 01:23:39
40 Linda Brouwer Hoogeveen 00:52:48 01:23:56
41 Clarine Velthuis De Gemzen 00:51:57 01:24:16
42 Francis van Scharenburg Ommen 00:50:56 01:23:07
43 Suzette Frieswijk-Thomas Zwolle 00:53:26 01:23:56
44 Jessica Hendriks Spurt '88 00:52:33 01:25:39
45 Marjolijn Knegt Warmloper Zwolle 00:52:20 01:25:17
46 Alice Zielhuis warmloper Wezep 00:52:21 01:25:18
47 Joriska Schrijer Kampen 00:53:16 01:25:32
48 Anouk Wennemars Eelde 00:52:41 01:26:02
49 Miranda Van het Reve Almelo 00:54:22 01:26:55
50 Maritha van Overbeeke Emmeloord 00:53:35 01:26:51
51 Marije Lutterop Zwolle 00:53:59 01:25:33
52 Cicely van der Leij Veluwe 00:53:14 01:26:54
53 Evalyne van Lokhorst Veluwe 00:53:15 01:26:54
54 Alice Mijnheer Hasselt 00:52:56 01:26:49
55 Hettie Kamphuis-Warmelink Ommen 00:52:57 01:27:44
56 Ester Buter Zalk 00:54:05 01:26:51
57 Harriët van Veen Warmloper Zwolle 00:53:37 01:26:49
58 Dineke Vos Zwolle 00:54:23 01:27:25
59 Heidy Van der Veen Marienberg 00:53:47 01:27:06
60 Margje Jansen Dalfsen 00:53:41 01:27:48
61 Annemiek de Boer Nieuwleusen 00:54:19 01:28:04
62 Dana Kamphuis Dalfsen 00:55:16 01:28:22
63 Jolanda Winters Beerzerveld 00:54:16 01:28:57
64 Abigail Fransen-Lawson Zwolle 00:55:01 01:29:10
65 Sandra Makkinga PEC 1910 00:55:57 01:28:58
66 Marije Ruijter Zwolle 00:53:58 01:28:56
67 Sabine Tan Zwolle 00:55:40 01:29:28
68 Ingrid Bouwhuis Marienberg 00:54:50 01:28:59
69 Marjorie Van den Brink De Gemzen 00:54:15 01:29:46
70 Rian Huijsmans Maarssen 00:54:59 01:30:26
71 Wilma Bril-Ophoff Zwolle 00:56:40 01:29:41
72 Jeika Bredewold Heerde 00:55:20 01:30:46
73 Esther van Duren Nieuwleusen 00:55:19 01:30:28
74 Tanya de jonge Zwolle 00:58:01 01:30:47
75 Jeanette Vriens Balkbrug 00:56:49 01:30:53
76 Dianne Jansen Spurt '88 00:57:41 01:31:01
77 Marieke Ester Zwolle 00:57:31 01:31:08
78 Mieke Pastoor Hasselt 00:58:12 01:31:32
79 Ester van Dijk Vechtdallopers 00:57:16 01:31:23
80 Renate Kleijer Zalk 00:57:21 01:31:13
81 Jacolien van den Bergh Nieuwleusen 00:58:16 01:32:42
82 Els Schroder Zwolle 01:33:59
83 Anita de Mink Heino 00:56:48 01:32:24
84 Kirsten Habers-Rutgers Zwolle 00:57:11 01:32:44
85 Ellen Van der Vegt Dalfsen 00:57:52 01:34:11
86 Anouk Spekschoor Zwolle 00:57:19 01:32:51
87 Supattra Wilamas De Sprinter 00:58:36 01:33:03
88 Ingrid De Koning Gans Hasselt 00:59:14 01:34:19
89 Lubertha Hofstede Hasselt 00:59:14 01:34:32
90 Elice Backers Dalfsen 00:58:27 01:34:29
91 Caren Diender Zwolle 00:57:39 01:34:34
92 Cerinthe Versluis Zwolle 01:00:31 01:35:24
93 Moniek Bouwhuis De Sperwers 01:00:27 01:35:11
94 Charlotte Frik Zwolle 00:57:50 01:34:23
95 Gerdien Krijgsman Marienheem 00:58:33 01:35:30
96 Nathalie de Weerd Zwolle 00:59:37 01:36:03
97 Lilian Verdoorn Ermelo 00:58:25 01:34:54
98 Karin Post Hasselt 00:58:50 01:35:43
99 Carlijn Zuidema Hardenberg 01:00:40 01:36:07
100 Annemieke Würsten Hasselt 00:59:16 01:36:14
101 Sharmishtha Thole Coevorden 01:00:38 01:36:25
102 Ellen Leushuis Vriezenveen 01:00:23 01:37:25
103 Gerjanne Cents Lemelerveld 00:58:07 01:37:28
104 Ingrid Kulsdom Dalfsen 01:00:30 01:37:29
105 Petra Bos De Sperwers 01:00:27 01:37:59
106 Mirjam Dijk Lemele 01:00:49 01:37:34
107 Corine Dankelman Hellendoorn 01:00:49 01:37:34
108 Maureen Wennemers Hardlopen.nl 01:01:20 01:37:47
109 Judith Docter Raalte 00:56:42 01:38:17
110 Cedy Peters Zwolle 00:59:15 01:39:56
111 Nicole Bosch Zwolle 01:01:20 01:38:22
112 Wietske Middelkamp Zwolle 01:01:28 01:38:37
113 Tanja Dijkstra Zwolle 01:01:36 01:38:36
114 Tjitske Plakke Zwolle 01:01:29 01:38:39
115 Nienke Wormgoor Zwolle 01:02:03 01:38:50
116 Marieke van der Sluis Zwolle 01:01:32 01:39:33
117 Suus Cath Dalfsen 01:03:26 01:39:07
118 Siona Paarhuis Zwolle 01:02:28 01:39:49
119 Simone Leistner Hattem 01:01:32 01:40:01
120 Ellen Smit Hardenberg 01:01:49 01:41:09
121 Bernadet Klensman Zwolle 01:01:12 01:41:12
122 Veronique Braam Dalfsen 01:02:12 01:41:33
123 Maaike van de Belt Heino 01:02:16 01:42:57
124 Erna Bouwhuis Beerzerveld 01:02:55 01:42:31
125 Evelyn Olthof PEC 1910 01:03:33 01:43:22
126 Renalda Krist IJsselmuiden 01:03:09 01:42:49
127 Tina Hoep Statina 01:00:34 01:43:00
128 Ilse Sjonger Sneek 01:04:57 01:44:18
129 Marieke Veenstra Nieuwleusen 01:03:08 01:43:25
130 Alice veijer Staphorst 01:03:08 01:43:26
131 Inge Bouma Zwolle 01:03:02 01:43:47
132 Herma Mulder Diffelen 01:03:57 01:43:59
133 Wendy Jorissen Huissen 01:02:22 01:44:41
134 Marjan van Tarrie Dalfsen 01:03:15 01:45:33
135 Irma Melenhorst Heino 01:06:05 01:46:32
136 Danine Hutterd Hellendoorn 01:05:21 01:48:04
137 Sandra Huzen Hellendoorn 01:05:40 01:48:05
138 Deborah de Heer Hellendoorn 01:05:41 01:48:05
139 Leonie Mooibroek-Warmloper Zwolle 01:04:51 01:48:22
140 Manon Kesseling Zwolle 01:05:44 01:48:28
141 Daniëlle Kutterik-Schroten Vilsteren 01:06:02 01:49:59
142 Karin Stellingwerf Zwolle 01:08:12 01:51:51
143 Esther Lokhorst Wezep 01:10:27 01:52:21
144 Evelien van het Ende Zwolle 01:08:07 01:54:35
145 Sonja Hutten Deventer 01:09:39 01:56:02
 
Categorie: V45
 
Pl Naam Vereniging Tussentijd Tijd
1 Jacqueline Rustidge Isala '96 00:39:19 01:04:13
2 Saskia Schutte Cialfo 00:40:08 01:04:40
3 Annet Bultman De Gemzen 00:42:07 01:08:46
4 Hetty Wierenga-Groen De Gemzen 00:44:42 01:12:36
5 Esther Eisen Zwolle 00:46:05 01:14:01
6 Daniëlle Koggel Dalfsen 00:47:39 01:15:24
7 Esther Tiemessen Zwolle 00:47:41 01:16:47
8 Clari Rolleman Hoogeveen 00:46:16 01:16:27
9 Willeke Dunnink Rouveen 00:48:33 01:16:30
10 Sylvia Wichink Raalte 00:48:10 01:18:08
11 Sandra Dekker Zwolle 00:48:42 01:18:21
12 Thea Klink Laag Zuthem 00:49:16 01:19:09
13 Jetske van der Vegt Isala '96 00:49:47 01:19:39
14 Annemieke van Nee Dalfsen 00:48:39 01:19:40
15 Ingrid Kampman Vilsteren 00:49:30 01:20:18
16 Maressa Pouw Zwolle 00:50:10 01:20:35
17 Lianne Arling Daventria 00:50:33 01:21:35
18 Irene Eektimmerman Raalte 00:50:51 01:21:34
19 Henrike Talens Warmloper Zwolle 00:50:02 01:21:57
20 Irene Timmer Atletics Nijverdal 00:50:39 01:21:33
21 Elroy Burink Heeten 00:50:29 01:22:26
22 Berlinda Ruiter Heino 00:50:59 01:23:23
23 Marjet Blankvoort Lemele 00:50:58 01:23:23
24 Ingrid Pronk DWLoopschool Hattem 00:51:09 01:23:11
25 carla Geesink Vechtdallopers 00:51:20 01:22:55
26 Wil-Inge Hulzebos HAC '63 00:51:11 01:24:03
27 Annet Buitenhuis De Gemzen 00:51:48 01:24:30
28 Bernadet Heuven Luttenberg 00:51:37 01:23:37
29 Gerda Van ‘t Ende-van Werven De Gemzen 00:52:22 01:24:07
30 Brigitte Nauta-Engelsman DWLoopschool Hattem 00:52:05 01:24:09
31 Geke Tempelman Vechtdallopers 00:51:33 01:24:14
32 Aaltje Post De Gemzen 00:52:41 01:25:48
33 Danielle Spenkelink Atletics Nijverdal 00:54:07 01:26:55
34 Astrid Jansen Holleboom Ommen 00:53:28 01:26:00
35 Ceciel Huuskes Ommen 00:53:28 01:26:01
36 Natasja de Weerd Zuidwolde Dr 00:53:12 01:25:57
37 Naual Liberg Zwolle 00:52:40 01:27:04
38 Yvonne Tromp Ommen 00:52:57 01:27:44
39 Jacqueline van Nee Zwolle 00:54:47 01:26:36
40 Connie Kok Nieuwleusen 00:54:22 01:27:20
41 Melanie Leegwater Zwolle 00:53:06 01:26:26
42 Theadelinde Langenkamp Vilsteren 00:52:20 01:27:32
43 Mirjam Braakensiek De Gemzen 00:54:05 01:27:46
44 Ingrid Liefers Zwolle 00:54:15 01:28:06
45 Antine Sytsma Heerde 00:54:16 01:28:06
46 Lynette van Rooijen Zalk 00:54:05 01:27:32
47 Rianne Loomans Raalte 00:54:46 01:28:00
48 Kruisweg Josee Kampen 00:55:02 01:29:23
49 Marjon Fidder De Gemzen 00:54:05 01:28:53
50 Dirkje van de Berg Urk 00:54:25 01:27:45
51 Jeanet Tienstra Wezep 00:56:06 01:28:35
52 Jolanda Bonthuis Zwolle 00:56:17 01:29:07
53 Alice Roossien Anevelde 00:56:54 01:30:40
54 Marja Donker Holtheme 00:56:55 01:30:40
55 Marjanne van Blanken Nieuwleusen 00:55:32 01:31:57
56 Conny Lenderink Ommen 00:57:03 01:32:11
57 Helma Bloemert Staphorst 00:56:17 01:32:04
58 Jantina van den Bosch De Gemzen 00:56:28 01:32:04
59 Birgit Kesselaar Vechtdallopers 00:54:52 01:32:14
60 Marleen Veldhorst Zwolle 00:55:09 01:32:10
61 Irma Rosendaal Dalfsen 00:56:59 01:32:31
62 Marjan Dijken Lemmer 00:58:08 01:32:25
63 Gea Horsman Nijkerk Gld 00:57:51 01:33:23
64 Brenda Bouma-Reeder NOP 00:56:29 01:32:59
65 Irma Holterman Heino 00:56:49 01:32:05
66 Sonja Van Leeuwen Nieuwegein 00:57:58 01:33:26
67 Mathilde Eibrink (Warmloper) Hattemerbroek 00:57:17 01:33:47
68 Saskia Durieux Tollebeek 00:56:22 01:32:17
69 Regina Mulder PEC 1910 00:58:09 01:34:00
70 Henny Wolters Almelo 00:56:42 01:33:03
71 Ada van Beek Zwolle 00:57:58 01:32:55
72 Sonja van der Sluis Zwolle 00:57:59 01:32:56
73 Jantie Bloemhof Zwolle 00:56:37 01:33:51
74 Bianca Borst Zwolle 00:58:00 01:33:59
75 Geriëtte Bredewold De Gemzen 00:57:15 01:34:29
76 Liny Tempelman Nieuwleusen 00:58:13 01:33:44
77 Corina Vrieling Nieuwleusen 00:58:10 01:33:44
78 Sandra Westemeijer Zwolle 00:59:00 01:34:41
79 Willeke van Dalfzen Genemuiden 00:56:33 01:34:43
80 Karin Nijlant Nieuwleusen 00:58:08 01:34:30
81 Joke Lorist-Klappe Isala '96 00:57:48 01:34:55
82 Ingrid van de Poll Isala '96 00:57:49 01:34:55
83 Ronald van Vuure Zwolle 00:59:43 01:34:45
84 Monique Jansen Wijhe 00:58:33 01:35:30
85 Margreet van der Vecht Hasselt 00:57:41 01:35:20
86 Erna Jasper-Sturris Kloosterhaar 00:59:07 01:34:40
87 Jeannine van Oosterom PEC 1910 00:58:36 01:35:20
88 Bernita van Dijk Zwolle 00:59:13 01:36:33
89 Monique Borst Hattem 00:59:18 01:35:00
90 Rosa Van den Biggelaar Anerveen 01:00:40 01:36:08
91 Brigitte van der Veen Ommen 00:58:30 01:35:20
92 Cindy verboom Dalfsen 00:55:29 01:35:45
93 Elona Bosch Hardenberg 01:01:19 01:37:21
94 Frederiek de Boer Staphorst 00:58:30 01:36:48
95 Jacolien Dorman Hardenberg 01:01:18 01:37:22
96 Karin Meijerman Lemelerveld 00:59:26 01:37:24
97 Irma Smeenk Heino 00:59:26 01:37:24
98 Grietje Romkes Urk 01:00:10 01:36:07
99 Eefje Kroesen Coevorden 01:00:37 01:36:26
100 Herriët vd Belt Zwolle 01:02:31 01:37:47
101 Tanja Bergman Zwolle 01:01:36 01:37:02
102 Leontine Preuter Zwolle 01:00:14 01:37:38
103 Marian Geerts Zwolle 00:59:56 01:38:39
104 Diana van der Steeg Zwolle 01:02:21 01:38:32
105 Miranda Soetevent Dalfsen 01:00:45 01:38:26
106 Gertrude Withaar Kampen 01:01:23 01:38:06
107 Margriet Van Bruggen PEC 1910 01:01:16 01:38:17
108 Yvonne Kremer De Gemzen 01:01:12 01:38:45
109 Liesbeth Oelen Zwolle 01:01:17 01:39:10
110 Jolande Nanning Vechtdallopers 01:01:18 01:38:37
111 Sjalien de Leeuwe Zwolle 01:01:27 01:39:35
112 Gerda Ramaker Gramsbergen 01:00:50 01:39:45
113 Jenien Idzerda Zwolle 01:00:35 01:39:29
114 Ria Smalbrugge Hasselt 01:02:06 01:40:12
115 Ankie Dijkslag Daventria 01:00:31 01:39:46
116 Janny Kooiker Rouveen 00:58:53 01:40:28
117 Jeannet Woudsma Lemelerveld 01:00:41 01:41:20
118 Janette Koopman PEC 1910 01:03:04 01:41:40
119 Anneke Kuiper Hasselt 01:02:35 01:43:46
120 Manon Braspenning PEC 1910 01:03:32 01:43:22
121 Esther Gums PEC 1910 01:03:33 01:43:23
122 Josefien Kunzel Heino 01:05:32 01:43:27
123 Karianne de Jong Ommen 01:03:13 01:43:48
124 Ria Spijkers Gramsbergen 01:04:45 01:44:28
125 Olga Stokvis Dalfsen 01:03:20 01:44:12
126 Jeannette van der Vegt Dalfsen 01:03:23 01:44:32
127 Hermien Meijer Dalfsen 01:03:22 01:44:32
128 Jolanda Wennemars Dalfsen 01:03:46 01:45:25
129 Barbara Morrenhof Heino 01:06:03 01:46:31
130 Liesbeth Zandbergen Ommen 01:03:36 01:46:50
131 Sandra van der vinne Dedemsvaart 01:06:11 01:47:17
132 Dionne Matel Gramsbergen 01:06:11 01:47:17
133 Jannet Bolks-Seigers Twenterand 01:05:57 01:48:39
134 Susanne Plasman Twenterand 01:05:57 01:48:39
135 Daniëlle Harmsen Hellendoorn 01:05:22 01:48:04
136 Anja Hendriks Raalte 01:06:36 01:47:46
137 Yvonne In t Veld Heino 01:06:14 01:49:42
138 Audrey Donkerbroek Zwolle 01:08:12 01:49:51
139 Nicole van den Berg Zwolle 01:07:26 01:50:19
140 Riëtte Meurs-Klein IJsselmuiden 01:06:22 01:49:05
141 Carien Mulder Zwolle 01:01:49 01:50:08
142 Yvonne Smit PEC 1910 01:06:02 01:50:55
143 Jeanette Visscher Dalfsen 01:06:39 01:52:02
144 Marja Botma Assen 01:10:26 01:52:10
145 Donalda Hup Kampen 01:10:38 01:54:17
146 Annelies Dijkema Rouveen 01:08:11 01:54:36
147 Suzanne Van der Velden Rouveen 01:08:11 01:54:38
148 Mirjam Zwerink Raalte 01:09:29 01:55:42
 
Categorie: V55
 
Pl Naam Vereniging Tussentijd Tijd
1 Anita Spieker Daventria 00:47:31 01:17:14
2 Carla Boekema BB lopers 00:50:59 01:22:40
3 Linda Breukelman Spurt '88 00:51:37 01:23:07
4 Marjan Bult Ruinen 00:51:44 01:23:26
5 Marry de Lange ACO Van Elderen 00:53:32 01:25:25
6 Yvonne Hermes Zwolle 00:52:44 01:25:31
7 Jettie Stokvis Dalfsen 00:53:27 01:28:11
8 Jos Menkveld Zwolle 00:54:23 01:28:17
9 Jannie Marsman Dalmsholte 00:54:51 01:30:20
10 Jolanda Van Voorst Hardenberg 00:56:01 01:29:56
11 Frederiek Dijkema Zwolle 00:56:11 01:30:01
12 Johanna Soer Gramsbergen 00:56:01 01:29:56
13 Margriet Aukema Dalfsen 00:55:15 01:30:48
14 Jacqueline Ruizenaar Hardenberg 00:55:02 01:31:18
15 Elise Venemans Raalte 00:57:05 01:31:29
16 Mieke Sellis Staphorst 00:56:17 01:32:49
17 Anneke van Olst De Gemzen 00:56:47 01:32:04
18 Els Heuts Zwolle 00:58:34 01:33:01
19 Siska Karstens Salland 00:58:37 01:35:01
20 Gerrie Brouwer Dalfsen 00:58:40 01:36:00
21 Gerda Kloek Vechtdallopers 00:59:59 01:36:17
22 Josca Fiechter Hattem 00:59:56 01:37:07
23 Antje van der Veen Gramsbergen 01:00:48 01:38:02
24 Anneke den Bouwmeester Dalfsen 01:00:35 01:38:04
25 Nora Rietberg Vechtdallopers 01:01:19 01:38:36
26 Coos Moes Veluwelopers 01:01:18 01:38:40
27 Durkje Bouma Zwolle 01:03:25 01:39:06
28 Karin Nieuwenkamp Zwolle 01:01:09 01:41:09
29 Ineke den Braber Zwolle 01:02:28 01:40:14
30 Ineke Overkempe Daventria 01:00:30 01:40:38
31 Thea Mepschen Zwolle 01:04:51 01:43:12
32 Paula Pj Heerink Zaltbommel Dutch Runners 01:04:22 01:44:21
33 Ella Herbrink ACO van Elderen ACO Van Elderen 01:04:12 01:45:26
34 Ankie van der Werf Zwolle 01:04:30 01:44:41
35 Janny Suselbeek Ruinen 01:04:23 01:44:20
36 Bettie de Jonge Zwolle 01:05:30 01:45:29
37 Hetty van Ruitenbeek Ermelo 01:04:06 01:47:24
38 Hennie Schuurman-Ardesch Lemele 01:06:40 01:48:46
39 Renate Jansen Zwolle 01:07:21 01:50:03
40 Jose Reuvekamp Heino 01:06:15 01:49:42
41 Anja Hengeveld Zwolle 01:06:02 01:50:55
42 Alie Kruisselbrink Zwolle 01:10:21 01:57:31